Wolfsburg Gifhorner Laufcup 2020


NachnameVornameVereinJahrgangGeschlecht
AchillesCarstenMeinersen1977m
AhlbrechtRolandSternchensammler1959m
AlbrechtJürgenCrossFit Wolfsburg1983m
ArndtHeikoLT Didderse/Neubrück1966m
Arnecke KristinVfL Wolfsburg 1976w
ArneckeIngoVT Union Groß Ilsede1978m
AuerbachWinniBS Hash House Harriers1968m
BackhausHelgaVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1953w
BalzerFrankVfB Fallersleben1969m
BarberGaryTeam Waggumer Holz1958m
BarlsenMichaelTuS Neudorf-Platendorf1960m
BaumgartenPatrickHoitlinger SV1990m
BeckerBastianGifhorn1980m
BeckerKarinVfB Fallersleben1964w
BecknerJörgTeam Waggumer Holz1962m
BehlerNicolaWolfsburg 1968w
Belde Vivien VfR Wilsche/Neubokel1992w
BendokatKnuthLauf-Team-Wolfsburg1970m
BennettDominikEintracht Braunschweig1987m
BerkmannJörgVW - Running IT1974m
BertramGünterSpvgg Groß Bülten1957m
BertramRalf SSV Neuhaus Triathlon1964m
BetkerKarinSternchensammler1967w
BetkerAndreasSternchensammler1968m
BeyerManfredVfL Wolfsburg1950m
BielickeAlica IAV Friends 1997w
BieligMichaelTeam Waggumer Holz1977m
BigalkeNicoleSV Jembke1974w
BlumeAstridVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1966w
BockAgnieszkaBS Hash House Harriers1981w
BoohsChristianHoitlinger SV1993m
Borchert RamonaTeam Waggumer Holz1962w
BrandHeidiModo Runners Grußendorf 1966w
BrandesJoschasportTREND Ultralaufteam BS1996m
BrandesBettinaBraunschweig1961w
BrenneckeMatthiassportTREND Ultralaufteam BS1960m
Breskott RichardFlechtorf 1946m
BuchholzJensTülau1964m
BullmannAlwinSV Jembke1967m
BumckeDetlefEhmen1959m
BurkartAlexanderVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1968m
BusseAndreasRötgesbüttel 1982m
BylitzaAnneSternchensammler 1962w
BylitzaThorsten Sternchensammler 1962m
BörstlerBorisULV Wolfsburg1973m
BöttcherManfredLAV Rümmer1951m
BöttcherUdoLAV Rümmer1952m
ChillaMichaelWeyhausen1993m
ChristiansenSvenWolfsburg/Hattorf1971m
DeckerKyraTuS Neudorf-Platendorf1995w
DegenhardtSandraVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1973w
DegenhardtChristianVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1970m
DembinskiMartinHoitlinger SV1984m
DembinskiYvonneHoitlinger SV1981w
DeutschBeatrixFlechtorf1967w
Di CaroMaikHoitlinger SV1973m
DietrichCarstenVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1971m
DietzNatascha-ZoaPost-SV Holzminden1966w
DoneitMariekeDreiZack Spandau1981w
DremschakHans JürgenSternchensammler1979m
Dröse-GilleAileenLG Osterwieck1978w
Döring Bernd SV Jembke 1965m
EffeNorbertTeam Waggumer Holz1941m
EhrhoffMichaelLT Isenhagener Land1982m
EhrichMelanieTuS Neudorf-Platendorf1968w
EmdeChristianVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1982m
EngelhardtReinhardWesendorfer SC1957m
ErnstOliverSV Jembke1974m
EymeJakobTeam Waggumer Holz1989m
FasulaJanSV Jembke1980m
FeldbinderHans-JoachimFlechtorf1941m
FeuerTobiasJerxheim1989m
FeuerhelmThorstenHoitlinger SV1967m
FeuerhelmKevinHoitlinger SV1991m
FinkOlafVfB Fallersleben1969m
FreiseAndreasVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1968m
FrickeAndreasVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1972m
FrickeMartinVfB Fallersleben1973m
Fromhage Silke SV Jembke1973w
FromholzDanielaHoitlinger SV1979w
FürsteJürgenULV Wolfsburg1984m
Garcia NavarroJesus FabianÖstliches1990m
GenzlerMartinaVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1971w
GerdauDennisVfL Wolfsburg1992m
GerdauDominikVfL Wolfsburg1995m
GerdauNathalieVfL Wolfsburg2000w
GerhardtStefanVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1964m
GerhardtMarionVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1964w
GerlachPaulKnesebeck1986m
GerlichKlaus-StephanBS Hash House Harriers1965m
Gerlich Kai Hendrik ULV Wolfsburg 1993m
GilleUwe-JensVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1958m
GilleJohannesVfL Wolfsburg1995m
GimkiewiczKlausModo Runners Grußendorf1959m
GlaueThorstenWolfsburg1973m
GorgesReneWolfsburg 1979m
GrahlBerndTuS Neudorf-Platendorf1968m
GroenendijkSandraGifhorn1975w
GroeplerBärbelLT Didderse/Neubrück1949w
GroeplerPeterLT Didderse/Neubrück1959m
GörkeMichaelDreiZack Spandau1982m
HadamekMarcusBrackstedt1978m
HafemannSusanneVW - Running IT1965w
HafemannAndreasVW - Running IT1964m
HagspielSilviaVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1970w
HamerFranziskaWolfsburg1987w
HannichSteffenVfL Wolfsburg1994m
HarderMatthiasVfB Fallersleben1959m
HarmsJohannVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1961m
HartigMatthiasSV Tülau/Voitze1970m
Hartmann Wolf-Dieter VfB Fallersleben 1946m
HarwardtValentinVfL Wolfsburg1977m
HaubnerBirgitTuS Neudorf-Platendorf1961w
HaukeTimoVater-Tochter-Ding1973m
HaukeMichelaVater-Tochter-Ding1995w
HauptSebastianWolfsburg1985m
HeidenreichUlfTSV Hehlingen1981m
HeidtkeNicolasVfB Fallersleben1982m
HeidtkeJaninaGifhorn1979w
HeineHans-WalterWurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst1965m
HeinickeKarolaLG Osterwieck1965w
HeinickeMarioLG Osterwieck1962m
HeinschMarenTeam Waggumer Holz1985w
HeinzePatrickWasbüttel1974m
HeitmannDavidMud Monkeys Mahnburg1985m
HeitmannMichaelMud Monkeys Mahnburg1987m
HeldtAlexanderVolkmarsdorf1971m
HellmuthJeanVfB Fallersleben 1970m
HelmeckeTinaHeul nicht lauf1974w
HelmoldStefanCalberlah1981m
HenschelJensSV RW Lucklum /Erkerode 1973m
HermannStefanVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1971m
Herrendörfer ArminStüde1943m
HinzeJörgTeam Waggumer Holz1976m
HoffmeisterRenateTiddische1950w
HüserMichaelCalberlah1965m
HänischHolgerBEyound.IT1969m
HöfermannLeonieTeam Waggumer Holz1994w
HölterKaisuVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1988w
HölterStefanVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1962m
JackwerthMajaSV Tülau/Voitze1973w
JahrensMikeTeam Lauffieber1969m
JakobKatjaVechelde 1983w
KahrensKerstinBremen1979w
KaiserManuelaLauffreunde Kaiser & Co.1964w
KaiserSebastianLauffreunde Kaiser & Co.1982m
KappelmayerSonjaTuS Neudorf-Platendorf1973w
KassebaumSvenLT Didderse/Neubrück1975m
KesterkeJulianSV Jembke1993m
KielkeFlorianIAV Friends 1994m
KimmelViktorVfL Wolfsburg1987m
KindermannLinaTeam Waggumer Holz1991w
KleinschnittgerLaraTeam Waggumer Holz1990w
KlotzLaurinLT Didderse/Neubrück2004m
KniggeAndreas SV Jembke1971m
KochHans-HagenFreizeitsport SV Barwedel1961m
KochMarkoSV Jembke1980m
KochPetraFreizeitsport SV Barwedel1958w
KochHeinz-JürgenFreizeitsport SV Barwedel1960m
KostrewaRaphaelVfL Wolfsburg2002m
KottmeierOliverLT Didderse/Neubrück1971m
KrammeThomasTeam Waggumer Holz1971m
KrawczykSiegfriedSpvgg Groß Bülten1949m
KrenzAlexanderVfL Wolfsburg1987m
KresseRainerTeam Waggumer Holz1945m
KriegeskorteMichaelLeifRunners1970m
KrierDetlefULV Wolfsburg1961m
KronemannAndreasDets friends Hannover1960m
KrügerFabianVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1989m
KrügerBerndSV Jembke1968m
KrügerBrittaSV Jembke1974w
KrökelKarstenSternchensammler1958m
KuschelDieterMeinersen1959m
KuznikAndreGamsen1983m
KühnSusannWolfsburg1982w
KöbisMartinFreizeitsport SV Barwedel1976m
KöhlerFranzWolfenbüttel1992m
KöhlerThomasTSV Lelm1964m
KörnerFlorianWolfsburg - Kästorf1981m
LaesekeMarcoLT Isenhagener Land1977m
LagemannHeinrichTSV Meine1949m
LaghezzaDennisVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1978m
LahmannThorstenIAV Friends1969m
LamprechtClaudiaTülau1971w
LangeUndineVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1967w
LangeAndréTankumsee-Runner1968m
LatusPeterTuS Neudorf-Platendorf1964m
LehmannChristophModo Runners Grußendorf1985m
Leitloff Cristina SV Jembke1973w
LenzLucieVfB Fallersleben2004w
LenzSandraVfB Fallersleben 1979w
Lenz-RosenthalAnjaGifhorn1971w
LeueEnricoOebisfelde1974m
LinseMarinaGifhorn1990w
Lopez MartinezCarlos AlbertoÖstliches1989m
LosertSieghardULV Wolfsburg1967m
LudwigMichaelLT Didderse/Neubrück1971m
LämmerhardtNicoVfL Wolfsburg1986m
MaakUlrikeVfl Wolfsburg1968w
MaertensSandraWolfsburg1984w
Malagarriga DuarteJoanEssenrode1972m
ManskeJörnVfB Fallersleben1965m
McDonaldChristianSalzdahlum1962m
MehlGuentherV8 Fallersleben1951m
MeyerJan-HaukeLC BlueLiner1987m
MeyerKarstenHoitlinger SV1974m
MeyerUweLT Isenhagener Land1957m
MeyerKoljaVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1979m
MeyerNicoleTeam Waggumer Holz1970w
MielenzMathiasWolfsburg1982m
MilatzAnkeHoitlinger SV1972w
MischnickMartinaTeam Waggumer Holz1965w
MischnickBerndTeam Waggumer Holz1964m
MlynekRalphfivefingers1968m
MohauptSilviaVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1981w
MorgenthalRainerVfB Fallersleben1964m
MuellerJennifer-VanessaVW - Running IT1987w
MüllerSaschaDanndorf1985m
MüllerBrigitteFreizeitsport SV Barwedel1965w
MüllerMatthiasFreizeitsport SV Barwedel1962m
MöllerAndreaLT Didderse/Neubrück1959w
NeuhäuserFrankHM Proj. (VW Gesundheitsw.)1960m
NordmannPatrick-RenéHoitlinger SV1981m
ObalskiLeaTuS Neudorf-Platendorf1975w
OetjensHaukeIAV Friends1977m
OtteMarenVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1986w
PaassenEdwinVfB Fallersleben1976m
ParschauRolandULV Wolfsburg1953m
PaulmannGeorgMetallbau Möhring1995m
PelusoRoy Freizeitsport SV Barwedel1971m
PfennigJensLauf-Team-Wolfsburg1964m
PiepHans-HeinrichsportTREND Ultralaufteam BS1952m
PietroOlivaWolfsburg 1967m
PlackePeterMTV Vorsfelde 1957m
PlankemannKaiFreizeitsport SV Barwedel1971m
PleilThorstenHoitlinger SV1968m
PolitzHowardWolfsburg1985m
PrilopTimoTuS Neudorf-Platendorf1975m
PrygoddaSvenLG Osterwieck1979m
Przybylla-HasenjägerGiselaVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1956w
PultNeleVfB Fallersleben2002w
QuinezAndreHoitlinger SV1982m
QuintenChristianHoitlinger SV1985m
QuintenJudithHoitlinger SV1990w
RademacherArneVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1969m
RadmannDietrichFlechtorf1943m
Ramli LeeTeam Waggumer Holz1978m
RanftSteffenTuS Neudorf-Platendorf1963m
RascheErichTuS Neudorf-Platendorf1966m
RaschkeHolgerGrillsportverein Wolfsburg1964m
RatzKirstenWolfsburg1978w
ReichNatalieVfL Wolfsburg 1982w
ReichBernadetteK2E1986w
ReichWitaliV8 fitness1979m
ReichardtKristinaVW - Running IT1992w
ReimerWernerMTV Vorsfelde1959m
RichterDannyWolfsburg 1975m
RiedelMartinVfB Fallersleben1970m
RobradeAnne-LuiseTeam Waggumer Holz1992w
RoesslerInesVfB Fallersleben1968w
RoggaKevinTuS Neudorf-Platendorf1995m
RolfOliverVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1970m
Rusch-ThienelMarionVfB Fallersleben1963w
RuttigUlrichVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1963m
RöhlFranziskaWolfenbüttel1996w
RöpkeSvenTülau1965m
RössingDenisReislingen1974m
RöthigSabrinaVfL Wolfsburg1988w
SamofejewKonstantinVW - Running IT1974m
SauckeFelixVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1991m
SchaffranekWolfgangSpvgg Groß Bülten1953m
ScharkeSimoneTeam Waggumer Holz1961w
Scharke ThomasTeam Waggumer Holz1965m
ScheibnerUlrikeVW - Running IT1968w
SchemelClaudine Wolfsburg 1979w
SchielkeMandyWolfsburg1989w
SchillerStefanVfL Vorhop1976m
SchlegelmilchDirkIAV Friends1980m
SchmidtRudiVfB Fallersleben1979m
SchmidtRitaSV Osloß1979w
SchmidtJörgVW - Running IT1966m
SchmidtZoltanOsloß1979m
SchmitzFlorianTeam Waggumer Holz1974m
SchneiderErnstLT Isenhagener Land1959m
SchneiderRobertHoitlinger SV1984m
SchoorLisannBraunschweig1995w
SchuleitJörgSternchensammler1962m
SchuleitIsoldeSternchensammler1966w
SchulzJohannesGifhorn1986m
SchulzErikIAV Friends1987m
SchulzAndreasVW - Running IT1980m
SchwendenmannRobertTeam Waggumer Holz1967m
SchönwaldChristophTeam Waggumer Holz1971m
SeifertSteveJembke1980m
SeiffertUlliTeam Waggumer Holz1941m
SiebertThorbenSülfeld1988m
SimonWolfgangULV Wolfsburg1952m
SimonSteffenVfL Wolfsburg1980m
SobczakThomasBornum am Elm1978m
SolleThomasTeam Waggumer Holz1969m
SonntagBerndFreizeitsport SV Barwedel1966m
StahlThomasSternchensammler1967m
StarkKatharinaVfL Wolfsburg1992w
SteinerBernhardAllerbüttel1955m
StichnotheHennerHoitlinger SV1981m
StichnotheKatrinHoitlinger SV1985w
SticklingLarsBrome1971m
StiefHans-JürgenRühen1955m
StockHeikoBS Hash House Harriers1975m
Stukenbrok UweSV Jembke 1966m
StumpfMirkoAllerbüttel1980m
TantiusChristophLG Osterwieck1983m
TavaresCarlosBraunschweig1969m
TeichertLotharTeam Lauffieber1956m
ThiedauSylviaSV Jembke1975w
ThiedauUweSV Jembke1967m
ThieleckeLutzULV Wolfsburg1955m
ThieleckeFrankLT Didderse/Neubrück1965m
ThiesBjörnWagenhoff1987m
ThiesJensVfB Fallersleben1964m
ThießeMariaWunstorf1983w
ThomasJörgSV Jembke1962m
Tietz Benjamin Triathlon-Team Braunschweig 1981m
TrautmannKlaus DieterLV Deggendorf1942m
TrumpBennyHoitlinger SV1979m
TrumpRolfHoitlinger SV1957m
TrumpSinaHoitlinger SV1984w
TrumpMandyHoitlinger SV1984w
UrbatHeinz-FredGifhorn1951m
VaccaroFlorianSV Jembke1976m
Vargiu-HagenGiuseppeParsau1968m
VestitaMicheleGrG Berlin1964m
VidaIvettaSSV Neuhaus1978w
VochtWolfgangVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1965m
VogelJulianLT Didderse/Neubrück1963m
von WahlHenrikSV Jembke1970m
VoßSabineSV Jembke1971w
WagnerAndreasTCO1969m
WahrenKarstenTeam Waggumer Holz1969m
WallatUweIsenbüttel1956m
WaltersSabineFreizeitsport SV Barwedel 1976w
WecknerAndreasWolfsburg1963m
WedekindLarsMeinersen1980m
WegmeyerMaikTeam Lauffieber1971m
WegnerAnika Triathlon-Team Braunschweig1982w
Weinert Stefan Alpenverein Braunschweig 1967m
WeinzHeinrichHoitlinger SV1979m
WengelnikHeinoFallersleben1963m
WiejaGabyVfB Fallersleben1968w
WillSabineTuS Neudorf-Platendorf1977w
WillAndreasTuS Neudorf-Platendorf1971m
WojahnSabrinaLG Ultralauf1982w
WolffHans-GünterULV Wolfsburg1951m
WolffNalinVfR Wilsche/Neubokel1985w
WolffMonikaULV Wolfsburg1955w
WäkeStefanHoitlinger SV1982m
WäkeJanineHoitlinger SV1978w
ZeinertMarcusTeam Waggumer Holz1966m
ZerbsSophiaBraunschweig 1993w
ZerbsLinaBraunschweig 2017w
ZerbsDavid Braunschweig 1990m
ZimmerKonradLT Didderse/Neubrück1953m
ZimmermannMeikVfB Fallersleben1967m