Laufcup 2024: Gesamtwertung nach 4 Wettkämpfen

weiblich

1 Ehlers, Malin 2003 W20 VfB Fallersleben 2 38.44 Vorsfelde 797 Punkte
2 Wiggers, Michelle 2000 W20 VfB Fallersleben 2 47.49 Vorsfelde 793 Punkte
3 Kiehne, Franziska 1997 W20 - 3 52.38 Hoitlingen 792 Punkte
4 Krämer, Sina 1997 W20 - 2 48.44 Vorsfelde 791 Punkte
5 Gerdau, Nathalie 2000 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 60.54 Allerbüttel 786 Punkte










1 Stark, Katharina 1992 W30 VfL Wolfsburg 3 37.32 Hoitlingen 799 Punkte
2 Eyme, Lara 1990 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 1 46.22 Vorsfelde 794 Punkte
3 Osteroth, Jana 1991 W30 - 2 44.00 Meinersen 793 Punkte
4 Kinas, Lorena 1990 W30 VfB Fallersleben 2 44.06 Hoitlingen 790 Punkte
5 Kuschel, Margaretha 1990 W30 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 4 47.37 Meinersen 790 Punkte
6 Höfermann, Leonie 1994 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 2 46.00 Hoitlingen 786 Punkte
7 Spuhl, Anika 1992 W30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 55.57 Vorsfelde 786 Punkte
8 Blank, Marina 1990 W30 - 3 54.22 Meinersen 783 Punkte










1 Inhester, Therese 1986 W35 VfL Wolfsburg 4 41.39 Vorsfelde 800 Punkte
2 Röthig, Sabrina 1988 W35 VfL Wolfsburg 3 43.13 Vorsfelde 795 Punkte
3 Otte, Maren 1986 W35 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 50.57 Hoitlingen 791 Punkte
4 Stempel, Ines 1985 W35 - 1 51.21 Meinersen 790 Punkte
5 Hölter, Kaisu 1988 W35 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 52.15 Hoitlingen 787 Punkte
6 Heinsch, Maren 1985 W35 Team Waggumer Holz 1 46.50 Vorsfelde 786 Punkte
7 Tiunikova, Natalie 1988 W35 - 2 53.46 Hoitlingen 781 Punkte
8 Puzich, Nadine 1986 W35 VfB Fallersleben 1 55.07 Vorsfelde 774 Punkte
9 Klein, Carolin 1987 W35 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 55.27 Meinersen 774 Punkte
10 Gütte, Alice 1987 W35 - 2 65.36 Vorsfelde 773 Punkte










1 Böschel, Sabrina 1982 W40 Hoitlinger SV 4 43.35 Vorsfelde 800 Punkte
2 Fromholz, Daniela 1979 W45 Hoitlinger SV 3 44.55 Allerbüttel 797 Punkte
3 Naumann, Nadine 1978 W45 - 3 55.28 Vorsfelde 797 Punkte
4 Wegner, Anika 1982 W40 - 4 49.50 Hoitlingen 795 Punkte
5 Soltau, Stefanie 1979 W45 - 2 55.57 Meinersen 793 Punkte
6 Kolibal, Eva 1983 W40 Hoitlinger SV 1 51.12 Allerbüttel 790 Punkte
7 Hering, Nadine 1979 W45 MTV Wasbüttel 2 57.24 Vorsfelde 789 Punkte
8 Achilles, Miriam 1980 W40 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 3 57.55 Hoitlingen 789 Punkte










1 Nickel, Kathrin 1974 W50 Bergziegen Fallersleben 3 43.04 Hoitlingen 799 Punkte
2 Meyer, Nicole 1970 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 3 47.37 Meinersen 794 Punkte
3 Voß, Sabine 1971 W50 SV Jembke 1 47.17 Allerbüttel 790 Punkte
4 Schneider, Simone 1970 W50 Intro Wolfsburg 2 49.10 Hoitlingen 790 Punkte
5 Krüger, Britta 1974 W50 SV Jembke 1 55.40 Meinersen 790 Punkte
6 Fromhage, Silke 1973 W50 SV Jembke 1 54.01 Vorsfelde 786 Punkte
7 Bigalke, Nicole 1974 W50 SV Jembke 1 52.05 Allerbüttel 782 Punkte
8 Genzler, Tina 1971 W50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 54.04 Allerbüttel 778 Punkte










1 Parschau, Claudia 1969 W55 INJOY Wolfsburg 3 44.31 Hoitlingen 797 Punkte
2 Roeßler, Ines 1968 W55 VfB Fallersleben 3 45.42 Hoitlingen 797 Punkte
3 Scheibner, Ulrike 1968 W55 VfB Fallersleben 3 53.10 Hoitlingen 791 Punkte
4 Saracino, Claudia 1967 W55 Intro Wolfsburg 1 53.58 Vorsfelde 790 Punkte
5 Betker, Karin 1967 W55 Sternchensammler 4 58.49 Meinersen 787 Punkte
6 Krieghoff, Anja 1969 W55 VfL Wolfsburg 4 59.03 Hoitlingen 786 Punkte
7 Dietz, Natascha-Zoa 1966 W55 Post-SV Holzminden 4 58.19 Hoitlingen 779 Punkte
8 Noodt, Karin 1966 W55 VfL Wolfsburg 2 60.34 Vorsfelde 778 Punkte
9 Schuleit, Isolde 1966 W55 Sternchensammler 2 64.15 Vorsfelde 773 Punkte
10 Brand, Heidi 1966 W55 MODO RUNNERS TSV Gr. 2 65.40 Vorsfelde 770 Punkte










1 Scharke, Simone 1961 W60 Team Waggumer Holz 4 47.28 Hoitlingen 800 Punkte
2 Rusch-Thienel, Marion 1963 W60 VfB Fallersleben 2 50.41 Meinersen 793 Punkte
3 Borchert, Ramona 1962 W60 Team Waggumer Holz 3 55.35 Vorsfelde 792 Punkte
4 Becker, Karin 1964 W60 VfB Fallersleben 1 49.14 Hoitlingen 790 Punkte










1 Manzeck, Karin 1959 W65 VfB Fallersleben 3 53.58 Vorsfelde 799 Punkte
2 Przybylla-Hasenjäger, Gisela 1956 W65 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 3 72.28 Hoitlingen 796 Punkte










1 Backhaus, Helga 1953 W70 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 75.51 Hoitlingen 800 Punkte










1 Franke, Emma 2006 WU20 VfL Wolfsburg 2 51.06 Allerbüttel 797 Punkte

männlich

1 Schwendenmann, Hannes 1996 M20 Team Waggumer Holz 2 34.48 Allerbüttel 797 Punkte
2 Paulmann, Georg 1995 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 3 33.55 Vorsfelde 794 Punkte
3 Günther, Marc 1995 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 34.56 Allerbüttel 790 Punkte
4 Knape, Tim 1998 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 37.51 Vorsfelde 790 Punkte
5 Evers, Melvin 2004 M20 VfB Fallersleben 2 34.29 Meinersen 788 Punkte
6 Momkus, Edvinas 1995 M20 Team Waggumer Holz 3 40.27 Vorsfelde 787 Punkte
7 Marquardt, Leon 2001 M20 Team Waggumer Holz 3 40.21 Hoitlingen 783 Punkte
8 Gille, Johannes 1995 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 40.59 Vorsfelde 782 Punkte
9 Klotz, Laurin 2004 M20 LT Didderse 2 53.46 Hoitlingen 782 Punkte
10 Gerdau, Dominik 1995 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 47.41 Vorsfelde 778 Punkte
11 Kostrewa, Cédric 2000 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 2 41.33 Meinersen 777 Punkte
12 Kostrewa, Raphael 2002 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 2 45.02 Meinersen 773 Punkte










1 Hannich, Steffen 1994 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 4 32.30 Vorsfelde 800 Punkte
2 Boohs, Christian 1993 M30 Braunschweiger Laufclub 2 34.23 Hoitlingen 793 Punkte
3 Ostrowski, Clemens 1993 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 3 36.25 Meinersen 793 Punkte
4 Gerdau, Dennis 1992 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 3 36.27 Meinersen 789 Punkte
5 Geldner, Terence 1990 M30 - 2 38.45 Hoitlingen 786 Punkte
6 Garcia Navarro, Jesus Fabian 1990 M30 - 3 39.21 Meinersen 784 Punkte
7 Gerlich, Kai Hendrk 1993 M30 ULV Wolfsburg 2 40.09 Allerbüttel 782 Punkte
8 Audet Prior, David 1990 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 3 40.19 Vorsfelde 780 Punkte
9 Penner, Jonas 1993 M30 - 1 42.42 Hoitlingen 774 Punkte
10 Thielemann, Felix 1991 M30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 45.40 Allerbüttel 774 Punkte
11 Müller, Aron 1993 M30 Hoitlinger SV 4 49.02 Vorsfelde 774 Punkte
12 Köhler, Franz 1992 M30 LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel 2 48.11 Meinersen 770 Punkte
13 Kesterke, Julian 1993 M30 - 2 49.12 Allerbüttel 767 Punkte
14 Nee, Matthias 1992 M30 Sternchensammler 2 55.53 Vorsfelde 762 Punkte
15 Sobottka, Tim 1994 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 62.33 Vorsfelde 754 Punkte










1 Gregor, Jan 1989 M35 VfL Wolfsburg 2 34.08 Hoitlingen 797 Punkte
2 Gajda, Daniel 1985 M35 - 3 39.46 Vorsfelde 795 Punkte
3 Wiegmann, David 1985 M35 - 1 36.20 Vorsfelde 794 Punkte
4 Schulze, Chris 1987 M35 Lehre läuft 2 38.46 Hoitlingen 794 Punkte
5 Schulz, Florian 1989 M35 Bonese 4 42.04 Meinersen 792 Punkte
6 Thies, Björn 1987 M35 - 4 42.40 Hoitlingen 782 Punkte
7 Szalies, Christian 1986 M35 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 42.31 Hoitlingen 780 Punkte
8 Feuer, Tobias 1989 M35 - 4 42.41 Meinersen 780 Punkte
9 Müller, Christopher 1989 M35 TSG Mörse 2 42.45 Vorsfelde 776 Punkte
10 Düsel, Frithjof 1986 M35 MTV Wasbüttel 1 42.55 Hoitlingen 774 Punkte
11 Reinhold, Christoph 1986 M35 SV Tappenbeck 4 44.43 Vorsfelde 771 Punkte
12 Franke, Axel 1987 M35 - 2 43.56 Vorsfelde 766 Punkte
13 Johns, Henry 1985 M35 SSV Neuhaus 1 44.24 Vorsfelde 766 Punkte
14 Strauß, Erik 1987 M35 - 2 44.27 Vorsfelde 765 Punkte
15 Thies, Sören 1987 M35 - 4 48.50 Hoitlingen 760 Punkte
16 Labonte, Marcel 1988 M35 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 47.12 Vorsfelde 759 Punkte
17 Gaidys, Julian 1988 M35 - 2 46.40 Vorsfelde 754 Punkte
18 Müller, Arne 1986 M35 Run'o'holiker 1 49.47 Vorsfelde 742 Punkte
19 Alrajo, Alaa 1988 M35 Team Waggumer Holz 1 54.58 Allerbüttel 742 Punkte










1 Ditterich, Oliver 1984 M40 Lehre läuft 4 36.41 Hoitlingen 800 Punkte
2 Glowienko, Robert 1982 M40 - 3 39.46 Vorsfelde 795 Punkte
3 Fenner, Jens 1981 M40 VfB Fallersleben 3 41.18 Meinersen 791 Punkte
4 Wedekind, Lars 1980 M40 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 1 41.11 Meinersen 790 Punkte
5 Cuerdo, Roberto 1981 M40 - 3 42.10 Hoitlingen 788 Punkte
6 Joormann, Ole 1982 M40 MOODMOOD Endurance Team 1 42.59 Hoitlingen 782 Punkte
7 Helmold, Stefan 1981 M40 - 3 44.10 Allerbüttel 781 Punkte
8 Probst, Florian Andreas 1981 M40 MTV Isenbüttel 3 44.54 Vorsfelde 779 Punkte
9 Mielenz, Mathias 1982 M40 Intro Wolfsburg 1 46.24 Vorsfelde 778 Punkte
10 Wossmann, Dennis 1982 M40 - 2 44.16 Hoitlingen 775 Punkte
11 Ivert, Kevin 1980 M40 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 3 46.38 Vorsfelde 775 Punkte
12 Soares, Aurelio 1984 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 1 48.50 Vorsfelde 770 Punkte
13 Macht, Tom 1982 M40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 48.55 Hoitlingen 770 Punkte
14 Koch, Marko 1980 M40 SV Jembke 1 53.03 Vorsfelde 766 Punkte
15 Gurka, Sascha 1984 M40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 54.26 Meinersen 766 Punkte










1 Ramli, Lee 1978 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 41.54 Allerbüttel 794 Punkte
2 Franke, Gregor 1977 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 2 42.12 Meinersen 794 Punkte
3 Brauer, Sirko 1977 M45 Sternchensammler 1 42.35 Hoitlingen 794 Punkte
4 Hinze, Jörg 1976 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 3 43.10 Hoitlingen 793 Punkte
5 Hartmann, Lars 1978 M45 VfB Fallersleben 2 44.14 Meinersen 790 Punkte
6 Schmidt, Rudi 1979 M45 VfB Fallersleben 3 44.53 Hoitlingen 789 Punkte
7 Achilles, Carsten 1977 M45 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 4 46.58 Meinersen 786 Punkte
8 Pella, Carsten 1977 M45 VfB Fallersleben 2 46.36 Hoitlingen 779 Punkte
9 Trabulsi, Sofian 1979 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 3 48.57 Hoitlingen 776 Punkte
10 Eckhardt, Thomas 1976 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 1 52.49 Vorsfelde 774 Punkte
11 Laghezza, Dennis 1978 M45 VfB Fallersleben 3 49.23 Hoitlingen 770 Punkte
12 Giesert, Finn 1979 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 3 49.50 Allerbüttel 769 Punkte
13 Jentsch, Heiko 1975 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 3 52.48 Allerbüttel 769 Punkte
14 Schiller, Stefan 1976 M45 VfL Vorhop 3 53.08 Vorsfelde 769 Punkte
15 Pielech, Przemyslaw 1976 M45 Team Lauffieber 3 53.15 Hoitlingen 765 Punkte
16 Leitzke, Matthias 1977 M45 - 3 59.34 Vorsfelde 764 Punkte
17 Laeseke, Marco 1977 M45 LT Isenhagener Land 4 69.02 Meinersen 759 Punkte










1 Provenziani, Christian 1974 M50 VfB Fallersleben 3 38.59 Hoitlingen 799 Punkte
2 von Wahl, Henrik 1970 M50 SV Jembke 4 41.44 Vorsfelde 794 Punkte
3 Volkert, Oliver 1970 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 4 41.34 Hoitlingen 792 Punkte
4 Hermann, Stefan 1971 M50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 42.08 Vorsfelde 786 Punkte
5 Evers, Karsten 1971 M50 VfB Fallersleben 4 42.28 Vorsfelde 786 Punkte
6 Börstler, Boris 1973 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 42.33 Allerbüttel 784 Punkte
7 Ludwig, Michael 1971 M50 LT Didderse 4 43.36 Meinersen 782 Punkte
8 Glaue, Thorsten 1973 M50 - 4 46.25 Meinersen 777 Punkte
9 Neumann, Jens 1974 M50 VFR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 44.27 Allerbüttel 770 Punkte
10 Schwenger, Andreas 1970 M50 MTV Vorsfelde 2 49.31 Allerbüttel 769 Punkte
11 Dörge, Jens 1972 M50 - 4 47.57 Hoitlingen 768 Punkte
12 Günner, Alexander 1974 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 48.08 Vorsfelde 762 Punkte
13 Ernst, Oliver 1974 M50 SV Jembke 2 51.56 Hoitlingen 760 Punkte
14 Di Caro, Maik 1973 M50 Hoitlinger SV 4 52.20 Meinersen 759 Punkte
15 Hartig, Matthias 1970 M50 SV Tülau/Voitze 1 51.03 Allerbüttel 758 Punkte
16 Leue, Enrico 1974 M50 Oebisfelde 3 47.40 Vorsfelde 756 Punkte
17 Sündermann, Frank 1970 M50 TSV 1919 Kusey 2 52.25 Vorsfelde 755 Punkte
18 Bendokat, Knuth 1970 M50 - 3 53.46 Meinersen 749 Punkte
19 Henschel, Jens 1973 M50 SV Rot-Weiß Lucklum/Erk. 3 58.59 Vorsfelde 744 Punkte
20 Erfurth, Holger 1971 M50 LT Didderse 2 56.03 Vorsfelde 741 Punkte










1 Fink, Olaf 1969 M55 VfB Fallersleben 4 43.06 Vorsfelde 800 Punkte
2 Twelkemeyer, Michael 1968 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 3 44.41 Hoitlingen 795 Punkte
3 Krüger, Bernd 1968 M55 SV Jembke 3 46.17 Hoitlingen 788 Punkte
4 Bartha, Klaus 1967 M55 Team Lauffieber 4 45.06 Meinersen 786 Punkte
5 Solle, Thomas 1969 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 3 45.51 Vorsfelde 780 Punkte
6 Zeinert, Marcus 1966 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 49.10 Vorsfelde 778 Punkte
7 Losert, Sieghard 1967 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 2 47.26 Hoitlingen 774 Punkte
8 Schmidt, Oliver 1969 M55 MODO RUNNERS TSV Gr. 1 50.02 Vorsfelde 774 Punkte
9 Manske, Joern 1965 M55 VfB Fallersleben 2 46.54 Hoitlingen 771 Punkte
10 Sieber, Ralph 1965 M55 Intro Wolfsburg 1 49.18 Allerbüttel 770 Punkte
11 Arndt, Heiko 1966 M55 LT Didderse 3 53.28 Hoitlingen 770 Punkte
12 Oltmanns, Kai 1969 M55 - 2 48.47 Allerbüttel 769 Punkte
13 Bullmann, Alwin 1967 M55 SV Jembke 3 54.38 Hoitlingen 766 Punkte
14 Beier, Jens-Uwe 1967 M55 VfB Fallersleben 1 50.55 Allerbüttel 762 Punkte
15 Betker, Andreas 1968 M55 Sternchensammler 4 54.39 Allerbüttel 761 Punkte
16 Hänisch, Holger 1969 M55 Bergziegen Fallersleben 2 52.34 Hoitlingen 758 Punkte
17 Schulze, Norbert 1965 M55 SV Jembke 3 57.41 Hoitlingen 754 Punkte
18 Döring, Bernd 1965 M55 SV Jembke 2 46.23 Hoitlingen 748 Punkte
19 Jahrens, Mike 1969 M55 Team Lauffieber 2 55.23 Allerbüttel 746 Punkte
20 Heuneke, Bernd 1968 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 55.54 Allerbüttel 742 Punkte
21 Rademacher, Arne 1969 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 60.28 Hoitlingen 734 Punkte
22 Scharke, Thomas 1965 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 2 61.20 Hoitlingen 730 Punkte
23 Stahl, Thomas 1967 M55 Sternchensammler 1 77.02 Allerbüttel 722 Punkte










1 Heil, Ralf 1964 M60 - 3 41.23 Hoitlingen 797 Punkte
2 Morgenthal, Rainer 1964 M60 VfB Fallersleben 4 41.29 Vorsfelde 796 Punkte
3 Lorenz, Ralf 1961 M60 LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel 1 42.12 Allerbüttel 794 Punkte
4 Plumeier, Erwin 1964 M60 VfB Fallersleben 4 45.28 Hoitlingen 792 Punkte
5 Duncker, Arne 1964 M60 LG Göttingen 4 46.28 Vorsfelde 786 Punkte
6 Evers, Uwe 1962 M60 MTV Vollbüttel 3 46.34 Vorsfelde 785 Punkte
7 Hölter, Stefan 1962 M60 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 3 49.17 Allerbüttel 780 Punkte
8 Köhler, Thomas 1964 M60 TSV Lelm 2 48.34 Meinersen 778 Punkte
9 Krier, Detlef 1961 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 2 49.26 Hoitlingen 773 Punkte
10 Bylitza, Thorsten 1962 M60 Sternchensammler 1 50.10 Vorsfelde 770 Punkte
11 Schacke, Achim 1963 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 1 52.10 Allerbüttel 770 Punkte
12 Bohnemeyer, Dirk 1962 M60 - 2 51.43 Meinersen 769 Punkte
13 Beckner, Jörg 1962 M60 Team Waggumer Holz 3 54.56 Meinersen 768 Punkte
14 Thies, Jens 1964 M60 VfB Fallersleben 2 52.10 Vorsfelde 766 Punkte
15 Abraham, Bernd 1961 M60 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 4 55.38 Vorsfelde 763 Punkte
16 Vogel, Julian 1963 M60 LT Didderse 4 55.26 Meinersen 762 Punkte
17 Wengelnik, Heino 1963 M60 VfB Fallersleben 3 56.19 Hoitlingen 755 Punkte
18 Mellinghaus, Christopher 1963 M60 Eixer Flitzer 2 56.47 Meinersen 753 Punkte
19 Kronemann, Andreas 1960 M60 JUST RUN Hannover 4 74.35 Meinersen 750 Punkte
20 Pfennig, Jens 1964 M60 - 1 60.12 Vorsfelde 746 Punkte
21 Schuleit, Jörg 1962 M60 Sternchensammler 1 64.15 Vorsfelde 742 Punkte










1 Placke, Peter 1957 M65 MTV Vorsfelde 4 47.25 Hoitlingen 798 Punkte
2 Gille, Uwe-Jens 1958 M65 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 44.24 Vorsfelde 797 Punkte
3 Trump, Rolf 1957 M65 Hoitlinger SV 3 49.31 Meinersen 792 Punkte
4 Kuschel, Dieter 1959 M65 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 3 51.31 Hoitlingen 790 Punkte
5 Thienel, Rainer 1958 M65 VfB Fallersleben 3 53.23 Hoitlingen 786 Punkte
6 Thielecke, Lutz 1955 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 4 54.43 Hoitlingen 783 Punkte
7 Grethe, Michael 1957 M65 LAC Langenhagen 1 50.57 Vorsfelde 782 Punkte
8 Ahlbrecht, Roland 1959 M65 Sternchensammler 1 54.18 Hoitlingen 782 Punkte
9 Barber, Gary 1958 M65 Team Waggumer Holz 3 57.51 Hoitlingen 776 Punkte
10 Wallat, Uwe 1956 M65 - 2 57.17 Allerbüttel 774 Punkte
11 Wegner, Hartmut 1956 M65 MTV Gifhorn 2 57.24 Hoitlingen 771 Punkte
12 Müller, Hans-Werner 1956 M65 LT Isenhagener Land 3 59.46 Meinersen 770 Punkte
13 Steiner, Bernhard 1955 M65 Sternchensammler 2 63.18 Allerbüttel 766 Punkte










1 Parschau, Roland 1953 M70 INJOY Wolfsburg 3 50.24 Hoitlingen 797 Punkte
2 Simon, Wolfgang 1952 M70 ULV Wolfsburg 4 51.54 Vorsfelde 797 Punkte
3 Böttcher, Manfred 1951 M70 LAV Rümmer 4 53.08 Hoitlingen 791 Punkte
4 Schaffranek, Wolfgang 1953 M70 Spvgg Groß Bülten 3 53.28 Allerbüttel 790 Punkte
5 Wolff, Hans-Günter 1951 M70 ULV Wolfsburg 2 64.34 Meinersen 781 Punkte










1 Kresse, Rainer 1945 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 4 63.14 Allerbüttel 800 Punkte










1 Radmann, Dietrich 1943 M80 Flechtorf 1 78.59 Hoitlingen 794 Punkte
2 Trautmann, Klaus Dieter 1942 M80 VfL Wolfsburg Power W. 2 79.00 Vorsfelde 794 Punkte