Laufcup 2024: Gesamtwertung nach 4 Wettkämpfen

weiblich

1 Stark, Katharina 1992 W30 VfL Wolfsburg 3 37.32 Hoitlingen 799 Punkte
2 Inhester, Therese 1986 W35 VfL Wolfsburg 4 41.39 Vorsfelde 795 Punkte
3 Ehlers, Malin 2003 W20 VfB Fallersleben 2 38.44 Vorsfelde 794 Punkte
4 Röthig, Sabrina 1988 W35 VfL Wolfsburg 3 43.13 Vorsfelde 784 Punkte
5 Böschel, Sabrina 1982 W40 Hoitlinger SV 4 43.35 Vorsfelde 782 Punkte
6 Kinas, Lorena 1990 W30 VfB Fallersleben 2 44.06 Hoitlingen 782 Punkte
7 Nickel, Kathrin 1974 W50 Bergziegen Fallersleben 3 43.04 Hoitlingen 780 Punkte
8 Eyme, Lara 1990 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 1 46.22 Vorsfelde 774 Punkte
9 Parschau, Claudia 1969 W55 INJOY Wolfsburg 3 44.31 Hoitlingen 773 Punkte
10 Fromholz, Daniela 1979 W45 Hoitlinger SV 3 44.55 Allerbüttel 771 Punkte
11 Heinsch, Maren 1985 W35 Team Waggumer Holz 1 46.50 Vorsfelde 770 Punkte
12 Osteroth, Jana 1991 W30 - 2 44.00 Meinersen 768 Punkte
13 Roeßler, Ines 1968 W55 VfB Fallersleben 3 45.42 Hoitlingen 767 Punkte
14 Höfermann, Leonie 1994 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 2 46.00 Hoitlingen 764 Punkte
15 Voß, Sabine 1971 W50 SV Jembke 1 47.17 Allerbüttel 762 Punkte
16 Scharke, Simone 1961 W60 Team Waggumer Holz 4 47.28 Hoitlingen 760 Punkte
17 Meyer, Nicole 1970 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 3 47.37 Meinersen 757 Punkte
18 Kuschel, Margaretha 1990 W30 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 4 47.37 Meinersen 755 Punkte
19 Stempel, Ines 1985 W35 - 1 51.21 Meinersen 746 Punkte
20 Rusch-Thienel, Marion 1963 W60 VfB Fallersleben 2 50.41 Meinersen 745 Punkte
21 Franke, Emma 2006 WU20 VfL Wolfsburg 2 51.06 Allerbüttel 745 Punkte
22 Schneider, Simone 1970 W50 Intro Wolfsburg 2 49.10 Hoitlingen 742 Punkte
23 Wegner, Anika 1982 W40 - 4 49.50 Hoitlingen 737 Punkte
24 Krämer, Sina 1997 W20 - 2 48.44 Vorsfelde 735 Punkte
25 Becker, Karin 1964 W60 VfB Fallersleben 1 49.14 Hoitlingen 734 Punkte
26 Otte, Maren 1986 W35 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 50.57 Hoitlingen 734 Punkte
27 Kolibal, Eva 1983 W40 Hoitlinger SV 1 51.12 Allerbüttel 734 Punkte
28 Bigalke, Nicole 1974 W50 SV Jembke 1 52.05 Allerbüttel 730 Punkte
29 Saracino, Claudia 1967 W55 Intro Wolfsburg 1 53.58 Vorsfelde 730 Punkte
30 Fromhage, Silke 1973 W50 SV Jembke 1 54.01 Vorsfelde 726 Punkte
31 Hölter, Kaisu 1988 W35 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 52.15 Hoitlingen 722 Punkte
32 Wiggers, Michelle 2000 W20 VfB Fallersleben 2 47.49 Vorsfelde 720 Punkte
33 Scheibner, Ulrike 1968 W55 VfB Fallersleben 3 53.10 Hoitlingen 720 Punkte
34 Klein, Carolin 1987 W35 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 55.27 Meinersen 718 Punkte
35 Tiunikova, Natalie 1988 W35 - 2 53.46 Hoitlingen 716 Punkte
36 Kiehne, Franziska 1997 W20 - 3 52.38 Hoitlingen 715 Punkte
37 Genzler, Tina 1971 W50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 54.04 Allerbüttel 714 Punkte
38 Puzich, Nadine 1986 W35 VfB Fallersleben 1 55.07 Vorsfelde 710 Punkte
39 Krüger, Britta 1974 W50 SV Jembke 1 55.40 Meinersen 710 Punkte
40 Blank, Marina 1990 W30 - 3 54.22 Meinersen 709 Punkte
41 Manzeck, Karin 1959 W65 VfB Fallersleben 3 53.58 Vorsfelde 708 Punkte
42 Naumann, Nadine 1978 W45 - 3 55.28 Vorsfelde 707 Punkte
43 Soltau, Stefanie 1979 W45 - 2 55.57 Meinersen 706 Punkte
44 Borchert, Ramona 1962 W60 Team Waggumer Holz 3 55.35 Vorsfelde 705 Punkte
45 Spuhl, Anika 1992 W30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 55.57 Vorsfelde 694 Punkte
46 Hering, Nadine 1979 W45 MTV Wasbüttel 2 57.24 Vorsfelde 692 Punkte
47 Betker, Karin 1967 W55 Sternchensammler 4 58.49 Meinersen 691 Punkte
48 Krieghoff, Anja 1969 W55 VfL Wolfsburg 4 59.03 Hoitlingen 689 Punkte
49 Dietz, Natascha-Zoa 1966 W55 Post-SV Holzminden 4 58.19 Hoitlingen 685 Punkte
50 Przybylla-Hasenjäger, Gisela 1956 W65 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 3 72.28 Hoitlingen 684 Punkte
51 Achilles, Miriam 1980 W40 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 3 57.55 Hoitlingen 680 Punkte
52 Gerdau, Nathalie 2000 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 60.54 Allerbüttel 678 Punkte
53 Backhaus, Helga 1953 W70 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 75.51 Hoitlingen 678 Punkte
54 Noodt, Karin 1966 W55 VfL Wolfsburg 2 60.34 Vorsfelde 677 Punkte
55 Gütte, Alice 1987 W35 - 2 65.36 Vorsfelde 676 Punkte
56 Schuleit, Isolde 1966 W55 Sternchensammler 2 64.15 Vorsfelde 673 Punkte
57 Brand, Heidi 1966 W55 MODO RUNNERS TSV Gr. 2 65.40 Vorsfelde 668 Punkte

männlich

1 Hannich, Steffen 1994 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 4 32.30 Vorsfelde 800 Punkte
2 Gregor, Jan 1989 M35 VfL Wolfsburg 2 34.08 Hoitlingen 790 Punkte
3 Paulmann, Georg 1995 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 3 33.55 Vorsfelde 787 Punkte
4 Schwendenmann, Hannes 1996 M20 Team Waggumer Holz 2 34.48 Allerbüttel 787 Punkte
5 Boohs, Christian 1993 M30 Braunschweiger Laufclub 2 34.23 Hoitlingen 786 Punkte
6 Günther, Marc 1995 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 34.56 Allerbüttel 786 Punkte
7 Wiegmann, David 1985 M35 - 1 36.20 Vorsfelde 786 Punkte
8 Evers, Melvin 2004 M20 VfB Fallersleben 2 34.29 Meinersen 784 Punkte
9 Ostrowski, Clemens 1993 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 3 36.25 Meinersen 781 Punkte
10 Ditterich, Oliver 1984 M40 Lehre läuft 4 36.41 Hoitlingen 777 Punkte
11 Gerdau, Dennis 1992 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 3 36.27 Meinersen 775 Punkte
12 Knape, Tim 1998 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 37.51 Vorsfelde 774 Punkte
13 Geldner, Terence 1990 M30 - 2 38.45 Hoitlingen 771 Punkte
14 Schulze, Chris 1987 M35 Lehre läuft 2 38.46 Hoitlingen 767 Punkte
15 Provenziani, Christian 1974 M50 VfB Fallersleben 3 38.59 Hoitlingen 766 Punkte
16 Garcia Navarro, Jesus Fabian 1990 M30 - 3 39.21 Meinersen 765 Punkte
17 Gerlich, Kai Hendrk 1993 M30 ULV Wolfsburg 2 40.09 Allerbüttel 758 Punkte
18 Gajda, Daniel 1985 M35 - 3 39.46 Vorsfelde 757 Punkte
19 Glowienko, Robert 1982 M40 - 3 39.46 Vorsfelde 752 Punkte
20 Wedekind, Lars 1980 M40 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 1 41.11 Meinersen 750 Punkte
21 Momkus, Edvinas 1995 M20 Team Waggumer Holz 3 40.27 Vorsfelde 748 Punkte
22 Audet Prior, David 1990 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 3 40.19 Vorsfelde 738 Punkte
23 Gille, Johannes 1995 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 40.59 Vorsfelde 738 Punkte
24 Ramli, Lee 1978 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 41.54 Allerbüttel 738 Punkte
25 Lorenz, Ralf 1961 M60 LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel 1 42.12 Allerbüttel 734 Punkte
26 von Wahl, Henrik 1970 M50 SV Jembke 4 41.44 Vorsfelde 732 Punkte
27 Heil, Ralf 1964 M60 - 3 41.23 Hoitlingen 731 Punkte
28 Schulz, Florian 1989 M35 Bonese 4 42.04 Meinersen 730 Punkte
29 Fenner, Jens 1981 M40 VfB Fallersleben 3 41.18 Meinersen 729 Punkte
30 Volkert, Oliver 1970 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 4 41.34 Hoitlingen 726 Punkte
31 Hermann, Stefan 1971 M50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 42.08 Vorsfelde 726 Punkte
32 Brauer, Sirko 1977 M45 Sternchensammler 1 42.35 Hoitlingen 718 Punkte
33 Cuerdo, Roberto 1981 M40 - 3 42.10 Hoitlingen 717 Punkte
34 Kostrewa, Cédric 2000 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 2 41.33 Meinersen 715 Punkte
35 Börstler, Boris 1973 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 42.33 Allerbüttel 715 Punkte
36 Morgenthal, Rainer 1964 M60 VfB Fallersleben 4 41.29 Vorsfelde 714 Punkte
37 Penner, Jonas 1993 M30 - 1 42.42 Hoitlingen 706 Punkte
38 Franke, Gregor 1977 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 2 42.12 Meinersen 705 Punkte
39 Evers, Karsten 1971 M50 VfB Fallersleben 4 42.28 Vorsfelde 701 Punkte
40 Thies, Björn 1987 M35 - 4 42.40 Hoitlingen 699 Punkte
41 Düsel, Frithjof 1986 M35 MTV Wasbüttel 1 42.55 Hoitlingen 698 Punkte
42 Szalies, Christian 1986 M35 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 42.31 Hoitlingen 697 Punkte
43 Feuer, Tobias 1989 M35 - 4 42.41 Meinersen 694 Punkte
44 Joormann, Ole 1982 M40 MOODMOOD Endurance Team 1 42.59 Hoitlingen 694 Punkte
45 Fink, Olaf 1969 M55 VfB Fallersleben 4 43.06 Vorsfelde 689 Punkte
46 Hinze, Jörg 1976 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 3 43.10 Hoitlingen 687 Punkte
47 Ludwig, Michael 1971 M50 LT Didderse 4 43.36 Meinersen 685 Punkte
48 Hartmann, Lars 1978 M45 VfB Fallersleben 2 44.14 Meinersen 679 Punkte
49 Müller, Christopher 1989 M35 TSG Mörse 2 42.45 Vorsfelde 673 Punkte
50 Helmold, Stefan 1981 M40 - 3 44.10 Allerbüttel 669 Punkte
51 Johns, Henry 1985 M35 SSV Neuhaus 1 44.24 Vorsfelde 666 Punkte
52 Gille, Uwe-Jens 1958 M65 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 44.24 Vorsfelde 664 Punkte
53 Twelkemeyer, Michael 1968 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 3 44.41 Hoitlingen 664 Punkte
54 Reinhold, Christoph 1986 M35 SV Tappenbeck 4 44.43 Vorsfelde 662 Punkte
55 Schmidt, Rudi 1979 M45 VfB Fallersleben 3 44.53 Hoitlingen 653 Punkte
56 Franke, Axel 1987 M35 - 2 43.56 Vorsfelde 649 Punkte
57 Plumeier, Erwin 1964 M60 VfB Fallersleben 4 45.28 Hoitlingen 647 Punkte
58 Strauß, Erik 1987 M35 - 2 44.27 Vorsfelde 644 Punkte
59 Marquardt, Leon 2001 M20 Team Waggumer Holz 3 40.21 Hoitlingen 643 Punkte
60 Wossmann, Dennis 1982 M40 - 2 44.16 Hoitlingen 638 Punkte
61 Thielemann, Felix 1991 M30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 45.40 Allerbüttel 638 Punkte
62 Glaue, Thorsten 1973 M50 - 4 46.25 Meinersen 635 Punkte
63 Mielenz, Mathias 1982 M40 Intro Wolfsburg 1 46.24 Vorsfelde 634 Punkte
64 Pella, Carsten 1977 M45 VfB Fallersleben 2 46.36 Hoitlingen 630 Punkte
65 Evers, Uwe 1962 M60 MTV Vollbüttel 3 46.34 Vorsfelde 629 Punkte
66 Probst, Florian 1981 M40 MTV Isenbüttel 3 44.54 Vorsfelde 628 Punkte
67 Bartha, Klaus 1967 M55 Team Lauffieber 4 45.06 Meinersen 628 Punkte
68 Kostrewa, Raphael 2002 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 2 45.02 Meinersen 626 Punkte
69 Krüger, Bernd 1968 M55 SV Jembke 3 46.17 Hoitlingen 618 Punkte
70 Solle, Thomas 1969 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 3 45.51 Vorsfelde 615 Punkte
71 Duncker, Arne 1964 M60 LG Göttingen 4 46.28 Vorsfelde 615 Punkte
72 Achilles, Carsten 1977 M45 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 4 46.58 Meinersen 612 Punkte
73 Placke, Peter 1957 M65 MTV Vorsfelde 4 47.25 Hoitlingen 611 Punkte
74 Gerdau, Dominik 1995 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 47.41 Vorsfelde 602 Punkte
75 Neumann, Jens 1974 M50 VFR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 44.27 Allerbüttel 601 Punkte
76 Gaidys, Julian 1988 M35 - 2 46.40 Vorsfelde 600 Punkte
77 Losert, Sieghard 1967 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 2 47.26 Hoitlingen 593 Punkte
78 Manske, Joern 1965 M55 VfB Fallersleben 2 46.54 Hoitlingen 587 Punkte
79 Köhler, Franz 1992 M30 LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel 2 48.11 Meinersen 584 Punkte
80 Soares, Aurelio 1984 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 1 48.50 Vorsfelde 582 Punkte
81 Köhler, Thomas 1964 M60 TSV Lelm 2 48.34 Meinersen 579 Punkte
82 Hölter, Stefan 1962 M60 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 3 49.17 Allerbüttel 576 Punkte
83 Schwenger, Andreas 1970 M50 MTV Vorsfelde 2 49.31 Allerbüttel 576 Punkte
84 Dörge, Jens 1972 M50 - 4 47.57 Hoitlingen 575 Punkte
85 Zeinert, Marcus 1966 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 49.10 Vorsfelde 574 Punkte
86 Sieber, Ralph 1965 M55 Intro Wolfsburg 1 49.18 Allerbüttel 574 Punkte
87 Oltmanns, Kai 1969 M55 - 2 48.47 Allerbüttel 573 Punkte
88 Ivert, Kevin 1980 M40 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 3 46.38 Vorsfelde 571 Punkte
89 Krier, Detlef 1961 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 2 49.26 Hoitlingen 571 Punkte
90 Labonte, Marcel 1988 M35 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 47.12 Vorsfelde 567 Punkte
91 Macht, Tom 1982 M40 VFR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 48.55 Hoitlingen 566 Punkte
92 Trump, Rolf 1957 M65 Hoitlinger SV 3 49.31 Meinersen 562 Punkte
93 Günner, Alexander 1974 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 48.08 Vorsfelde 561 Punkte
94 Thies, Sören 1987 M35 - 4 48.50 Hoitlingen 561 Punkte
95 Müller, Aron 1993 M30 Hoitlinger SV 4 49.02 Vorsfelde 560 Punkte
96 Müller, Arne 1986 M35 Run'o'holiker 1 49.47 Vorsfelde 558 Punkte
97 Schmidt, Oliver 1969 M55 MODO RUNNERS TSV Gr. 1 50.02 Vorsfelde 554 Punkte
98 Bylitza, Thorsten 1962 M60 Sternchensammler 1 50.10 Vorsfelde 550 Punkte
99 Kesterke, Julian 1993 M30 - 2 49.12 Allerbüttel 547 Punkte
100 Ernst, Oliver 1974 M50 SV Jembke 2 51.56 Hoitlingen 547 Punkte
101 Trabulsi, Sofian 1979 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 3 48.57 Hoitlingen 546 Punkte
102 Parschau, Roland 1953 M70 INJOY Wolfsburg 3 50.24 Hoitlingen 546 Punkte
103 Grethe, Michael 1957 M65 LAC Langenhagen 1 50.57 Vorsfelde 542 Punkte
104 Beier, Jens-Uwe 1967 M55 VfB Fallersleben 1 50.55 Allerbüttel 538 Punkte
105 Bohnemeyer, Dirk 1962 M60 - 2 51.43 Meinersen 535 Punkte
106 Hartig, Matthias 1970 M50 SV Tülau/Voitze 1 51.03 Allerbüttel 534 Punkte
107 Leue, Enrico 1974 M50 Oebisfelde 3 47.40 Vorsfelde 531 Punkte
108 Simon, Wolfgang 1952 M70 ULV Wolfsburg 4 51.54 Vorsfelde 528 Punkte
109 Kuschel, Dieter 1959 M65 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 3 51.31 Hoitlingen 526 Punkte
110 Di Caro, Maik 1973 M50 Hoitlinger SV 4 52.20 Meinersen 524 Punkte
111 Gurka, Sascha 1984 M40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 54.26 Meinersen 522 Punkte
112 Schacke, Achim 1963 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 1 52.10 Allerbüttel 518 Punkte
113 Giesert, Finn 1979 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 3 49.50 Allerbüttel 517 Punkte
114 Thies, Jens 1964 M60 VfB Fallersleben 2 52.10 Vorsfelde 517 Punkte
115 Sündermann, Frank 1970 M50 TSV 1919 Kusey 2 52.25 Vorsfelde 515 Punkte
116 Klotz, Laurin 2004 M20 LT Didderse 2 53.46 Hoitlingen 514 Punkte
117 Schiller, Stefan 1976 M45 VfL Vorhop 3 53.08 Vorsfelde 511 Punkte
118 Jentsch, Heiko 1975 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 3 52.48 Allerbüttel 508 Punkte
119 Arndt, Heiko 1966 M55 LT Didderse 3 53.28 Hoitlingen 507 Punkte
120 Schaffranek, Wolfgang 1953 M70 Spvgg Groß Bülten 3 53.28 Allerbüttel 507 Punkte
121 Eckhardt, Thomas 1976 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 1 52.49 Vorsfelde 506 Punkte
122 Hänisch, Holger 1969 M55 Bergziegen Fallersleben 2 52.34 Hoitlingen 505 Punkte
123 Böttcher, Manfred 1951 M70 LAV Rümmer 4 53.08 Hoitlingen 503 Punkte
124 Ahlbrecht, Roland 1959 M65 Sternchensammler 1 54.18 Hoitlingen 502 Punkte
125 Laghezza, Dennis 1978 M45 VfB Fallersleben 3 49.23 Hoitlingen 501 Punkte
126 Koch, Marko 1980 M40 SV Jembke 1 53.03 Vorsfelde 498 Punkte
127 Pielech, Przemyslaw 1976 M45 Team Lauffieber 3 53.15 Hoitlingen 487 Punkte
128 Bendokat, Knuth 1970 M50 - 3 53.46 Meinersen 481 Punkte
129 Beckner, Jörg 1962 M60 Team Waggumer Holz 3 54.56 Meinersen 480 Punkte
130 Thienel, Rainer 1958 M65 VfB Fallersleben 3 53.23 Hoitlingen 476 Punkte
131 Abraham, Bernd 1961 M60 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 4 55.38 Vorsfelde 472 Punkte
132 Thielecke, Lutz 1955 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 4 54.43 Hoitlingen 470 Punkte
133 Vogel, Julian 1963 M60 LT Didderse 4 55.26 Meinersen 470 Punkte
134 Wengelnik, Heino 1963 M60 VfB Fallersleben 3 56.19 Hoitlingen 466 Punkte
135 Bullmann, Alwin 1967 M55 SV Jembke 3 54.38 Hoitlingen 463 Punkte
136 Alrajo, Alaa 1988 M35 Team Waggumer Holz 1 54.58 Allerbüttel 462 Punkte
137 Betker, Andreas 1968 M55 Sternchensammler 4 54.39 Allerbüttel 459 Punkte
138 Wegner, Hartmut 1956 M65 MTV Gifhorn 2 57.24 Hoitlingen 459 Punkte
139 Döring, Bernd 1965 M55 SV Jembke 2 46.23 Hoitlingen 453 Punkte
140 Jahrens, Mike 1969 M55 Team Lauffieber 2 55.23 Allerbüttel 453 Punkte
141 Heuneke, Bernd 1968 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 55.54 Allerbüttel 438 Punkte
142 Schulze, Norbert 1965 M55 SV Jembke 3 57.41 Hoitlingen 434 Punkte
143 Barber, Gary 1958 M65 Team Waggumer Holz 3 57.51 Hoitlingen 432 Punkte
144 Wallat, Uwe 1956 M65 - 2 57.17 Allerbüttel 431 Punkte
145 Radmann, Dietrich 1943 M80 Flechtorf 1 78.59 Hoitlingen 430 Punkte
146 Mellinghaus, Christopher 1963 M60 Eixer Flitzer 2 56.47 Meinersen 429 Punkte
147 Pfennig, Jens 1964 M60 - 1 60.12 Vorsfelde 426 Punkte
148 Nee, Matthias 1992 M30 Sternchensammler 2 55.53 Vorsfelde 424 Punkte
149 Henschel, Jens 1973 M50 SV Rot-Weiß Lucklum/Erk. 3 58.59 Vorsfelde 424 Punkte
150 Kresse, Rainer 1945 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 4 63.14 Allerbüttel 424 Punkte
151 Erfurth, Holger 1971 M50 LT Didderse 2 56.03 Vorsfelde 420 Punkte
152 Sobottka, Tim 1994 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 62.33 Vorsfelde 418 Punkte
153 Laeseke, Marco 1977 M45 LT Isenhagener Land 4 69.02 Meinersen 412 Punkte
154 Müller, Hans-Werner 1956 M65 LT Isenhagener Land 3 59.46 Meinersen 411 Punkte
155 Schuleit, Jörg 1962 M60 Sternchensammler 1 64.15 Vorsfelde 406 Punkte
156 Kronemann, Andreas 1960 M60 JUST RUN Hannover 4 74.35 Meinersen 405 Punkte
157 Trautmann, Klaus Dieter 1942 M80 VfL Wolfsburg Power W. 2 79.00 Vorsfelde 405 Punkte
158 Leitzke, Matthias 1977 M45 - 3 59.34 Vorsfelde 403 Punkte
159 Rademacher, Arne 1969 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 60.28 Hoitlingen 402 Punkte
160 Wolff, Hans-Günter 1951 M70 ULV Wolfsburg 2 64.34 Meinersen 387 Punkte
161 Scharke, Thomas 1965 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 2 61.20 Hoitlingen 386 Punkte
162 Steiner, Bernhard 1955 M65 Sternchensammler 2 63.18 Allerbüttel 383 Punkte
163 Stahl, Thomas 1967 M55 Sternchensammler 1 77.02 Allerbüttel 350 Punkte