Laufcup 2023: Moorlauf in Neudorf-Platendorf über 10 km am 15. April
weiblich
1 | Stark, Katharina | 1992 | W30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 37.22 | 200 Punkte |
2 | Ehlers, Malin | 2003 | W20 | VfB Fallersleben | 38.52 | 199 Punkte |
3 | Wellmann, Dorit | 1988 | W35 | Team Waggumer Holz | 41.19 | 198 Punkte |
4 | Nickel, Kathrin | 1974 | W45 | Bergziegen Fallersleben | 42.32 | 197 Punkte |
5 | Röthig, Sabrina | 1988 | W35 | VfL Wolfsburg | 44.15 | 196 Punkte |
6 | Kinas, Lorena | 1990 | W30 | VfB Fallersleben | 44.31 | 195 Punkte |
7 | Millán Chacartegui, Maria | 1981 | W40 | VfL Wolfsburg | 45.28 | 194 Punkte |
8 | Meyer, Nicole | 1970 | W50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 46.06 | 193 Punkte |
9 | Gent, Maike | 1983 | W40 | SportTREND Ultralauf | 46.07 | 192 Punkte |
10 | Höfermann, Leonie | 1994 | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 46.17 | 191 Punkte |
11 | Evers, Michelle | 2000 | W20 | VfB Fallersleben | 46.34 | 190 Punkte |
12 | Rahmlow, Ines | 1968 | W55 | Intro Wolfsburg | 46.39 | 189 Punkte |
13 | Hermann, Heike | 1983 | W40 | VfB Fallersleben | 47.06 | 188 Punkte |
14 | Scharke, Simone | 1961 | W60 | Team Waggumer Holz | 48.25 | 187 Punkte |
15 | Kolibal, Eva | 1983 | W40 | SV Barnstorf | 49.03 | 186 Punkte |
16 | Kuschel, Margaretha | 1990 | W30 | SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse | 49.54 | 185 Punkte |
17 | Rusch-Thienel, Marion | 1963 | W60 | VfB Fallersleben | 50.01 | 184 Punkte |
18 | Krämer, Sina | 1997 | W20 | 50.02 | 183 Punkte | |
19 | Parschau, Claudia-Chr. | 1969 | W50 | 50.20 | 182 Punkte | |
20 | Otte, Maren | 1986 | W35 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 50.22 | 181 Punkte |
21 | Kiehne, Franziska | 1997 | W20 | 52.27 | 180 Punkte | |
22 | Manzeck, Karin | 1959 | W60 | VfB Fallersleben | 53.08 | 179 Punkte |
23 | Scheibner, Ulrike | 1968 | W50 | VfB Fallersleben | 53.38 | 178 Punkte |
24 | Quinten, Judith | 1990 | W30 | Hoitlinger SV | 53.56 | 177 Punkte |
25 | Carulli, Chiara | 2002 | W20 | Intro Wolfsburg | 54.01 | 176 Punkte |
26 | Blank, Marina | 1990 | W30 | 54.14 | 175 Punkte | |
27 | Jackwerth, Maja | 1973 | W50 | VfL Wolfsburg | 55.23 | 174 Punkte |
28 | Hölter, Kaisu | 1988 | W35 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 55.53 | 173 Punkte |
29 | Wolff, Nalin | 1985 | W35 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 56.14 | 172 Punkte |
30 | Onigkeit, Nelly | 1985 | W35 | SV Jembke | 56.33 | 171 Punkte |
31 | Krieghoff, Anja | 1969 | W50 | VfL Wolfsburg | 58.26 | 170 Punkte |
32 | Frühauf, Nicole | 1970 | W50 | 58.47 | 169 Punkte | |
33 | Gütte, Alice | 1987 | W35 | 62.14 | 168 Punkte | |
34 | Brand, Heidi | 1966 | W55 | MODO RUN. TSV Grußend. | 65.00 | 167 Punkte |
35 | Przybylla-Hasenj., Gisela | 1956 | W65 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 74.16 | 166 Punkte |
36 | Dietz, Natascha-Zoa | 1966 | W55 | Post-SV Holzminden | 75.55 | 165 Punkte |
37 | Backhaus, Helga | 1953 | W70 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 81.33 | 164 Punkte |
männlich
1 | Gregor, Jan | 1989 | M30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 35.17 | 200 Punkte |
2 | Diehr, Sascha | 1972 | M50 | VfL Wolfsburg | 35.59 | 199 Punkte |
3 | Ulrich, Tobias | 1979 | M40 | VfB Fallersleben | 36.36 | 198 Punkte |
4 | Evers, Melvin | 2004 | MU20 | VfB Fallersleben | 37.10 | 197 Punkte |
5 | Gerdau, Dennis | 1992 | M30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 38.15 | 196 Punkte |
6 | Fürste, Jürgen | 1984 | M35 | Hoitlinger SV | 38.44 | 195 Punkte |
7 | Gerlich, Kai Hendrik | 1993 | M30 | ULV Wolfsburg | 39.50 | 194 Punkte |
8 | Provenziani, Christian | 1974 | M45 | VfB Fallersleben | 40.07 | 193 Punkte |
9 | Colsmann, Frank | 1966 | M55 | TKJ Sarstedt | 40.53 | 192 Punkte |
10 | Schulz, Florian | 1989 | M30 | Bonese | 40.56 | 191 Punkte |
11 | Neumann, Jens | 1974 | M45 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 41.05 | 190 Punkte |
12 | Hermann, Stefan | 1971 | M50 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 41.23 | 189 Punkte |
13 | Kral, Dirk | 1976 | M45 | SV Jembke | 41.24 | 188 Punkte |
14 | Baumgarten, Patrick | 1990 | M30 | Hoitlinger SV | 41.25 | 187 Punkte |
15 | Brauer, Sirko | 1977 | M45 | Sternchensammler | 41.48 | 186 Punkte |
16 | Mielenz, Mathias | 1982 | M40 | Intro Wolfsburg | 41.53 | 185 Punkte |
17 | Gajda, Daniel | 1985 | M35 | 42.18 | 184 Punkte | |
18 | Evers, Karsten | 1971 | M50 | VfB Fallersleben | 42.41 | 183 Punkte |
19 | Hinze, Jörg | 1976 | M45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 42.56 | 182 Punkte |
20 | Morgenthal, Rainer | 1964 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 43.00 | 181 Punkte |
21 | Freise, Andreas | 1968 | M55 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 43.02 | 180 Punkte |
22 | Cuerdo, Roberto | 1981 | M40 | 43.25 | 179 Punkte | |
23 | Helmold, Stefan | 1981 | M40 | 43.44 | 178 Punkte | |
24 | Audet Prior, David | 1990 | M30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 44.02 | 177 Punkte |
25 | Bartha, Klaus | 1967 | M55 | Team Lauffieber | 44.11 | 176 Punkte |
26 | Stöwesand, Frank | 1960 | M60 | LT Isenhagener Land | 44.37 | 175 Punkte |
27 | Lämmerhardt, Nico | 1986 | M35 | VfL Wolfsburg | 44.41 | 174 Punkte |
28 | Zeinert, Marcus | 1966 | M55 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 44.56 | 173 Punkte |
29 | Burkart, Alexander | 1968 | M55 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 45.00 | 172 Punkte |
30 | Ramli, Lee | 1978 | M45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 45.05 | 171 Punkte |
31 | Reinhold, Christoph | 1986 | M35 | SV Tappenbeck | 45.21 | 170 Punkte |
32 | Glaue, Thorsten | 1973 | M50 | 45.25 | 169 Punkte | |
33 | Feuer, Tobias | 1989 | M30 | 45.42 | 168 Punkte | |
34 | Duncker, Arne | 1964 | M55 | LG Göttingen | 45.43 | 167 Punkte |
35 | Thies, Björn | 1987 | M35 | 45.47 | 166 Punkte | |
36 | Twelkemeyer, Michael | 1968 | M55 | LT Isenhagener Land | 45.57 | 165 Punkte |
37 | Plumeier, Erwin | 1964 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 46.03 | 164 Punkte |
38 | Kullig, Markus | 1974 | M45 | Sternchensammler | 46.19 | 163 Punkte |
39 | Ludwig, Michael | 1971 | M50 | LT Didderse / Neubrück | 46.30 | 162 Punkte |
40 | Mischnick, Bernd | 1964 | M55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 46.33 | 161 Punkte |
41 | Marwedel, Maximilian | 1985 | M35 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 46.39 | 160 Punkte |
42 | Dörge, Jens | 1972 | M50 | 46.57 | 159 Punkte | |
43 | Wedekind, Lars | 1980 | M40 | SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse | 47.12 | 158 Punkte |
44 | Szalies, Christian | 1986 | M35 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 47.25 | 157 Punkte |
45 | Evers, Uwe | 1962 | M60 | MTV Vollbüttel | 47.32 | 156 Punkte |
46 | Placke, Peter | 1957 | M65 | MTV Vorsfelde | 47.45 | 155 Punkte |
47 | Kostrewa, Raphael | 2002 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 47.50 | 154 Punkte |
48 | Hartig, Matthias | 1970 | M50 | SV Tülau / Voitze | 47.54 | 153 Punkte |
49 | Hölter, Stefan | 1962 | M60 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 47.59 | 152 Punkte |
50 | Leue, Enrico | 1974 | M45 | Oebisfelde | 48.09 | 151 Punkte |
51 | Pella, Carsten | 1977 | M45 | VfB Fallersleben | 48.40 | 150 Punkte |
52 | Jahrens, Mike | 1969 | M50 | Team Lauffieber | 48.50 | 149 Punkte |
53 | Pilz, Alexander | 1966 | M55 | 48.51 | 148 Punkte | |
54 | Thies, Sören | 1987 | M35 | 49.36 | 147 Punkte | |
55 | Trump, Rolf | 1957 | M65 | Hoitlinger SV | 49.49 | 146 Punkte |
56 | Probst, Florian Andreas | 1981 | M40 | MTV Isenbüttel Friends | 49.52 | 145 Punkte |
57 | Alrajo, Alaa | 1988 | M35 | Team Waggumer Holz | 49.57 | 144 Punkte |
58 | Manske, Jörn | 1965 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 50.14 | 143 Punkte |
59 | Krier, Detlef | 1961 | M60 | ULV Wolfsburg | 50.29 | 142 Punkte |
60 | Krökel, Karsten | 1958 | M65 | Sternchensammler | 50.56 | 141 Punkte |
61 | Pielech, Przemyslaw | 1976 | M45 | Team Lauffieber | 51.18 | 140 Punkte |
62 | Hänisch, Holger | 1969 | M50 | Bergziegen Fallersleben | 51.26 | 139 Punkte |
63 | Effe, Roland | 1972 | M50 | TSV Bergfeld | 51.28 | 138 Punkte |
64 | Neuwirt, Eugen | 1975 | M45 | Sternchensammler | 52.16 | 137 Punkte |
65 | Parschau, Roland | 1953 | M70 | SFC Injoy | 52.37 | 136 Punkte |
66 | Kostrewa, Cédric | 2000 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 52.47 | 135 Punkte |
67 | Gerdau, Dominik | 1995 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 52.48 | 134 Punkte |
68 | Ernst, Oliver | 1974 | M45 | SV Jembke | 52.57 | 133 Punkte |
69 | Arndt, Heiko | 1966 | M55 | LT Didderse / Neubrück | 52.58 | 132 Punkte |
70 | Kuschel, Dieter | 1959 | M60 | SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse | 53.10 | 131 Punkte |
71 | Giesert, Finn | 1979 | M40 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 53.19 | 130 Punkte |
72 | Bohnemeyer, Dirk | 1962 | M60 | 53.25 | 129 Punkte | |
73 | Jädike, Klaus | 1961 | M60 | VfB Fallersleben | 53.37 | 128 Punkte |
74 | Müller, Alexander | 1967 | M55 | 54.23 | 127 Punkte | |
75 | Beyer, Jens-Uwe | 1967 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 54.46 | 126 Punkte |
76 | Gimkiewicz, Klaus | 1959 | M60 | MODO RUN. TSV Grußend. | 54.32 | 125 Punkte |
77 | Schacke, Achim | 1963 | M60 | LT Isenhagener Land | 55.12 | 124 Punkte |
78 | Harms, Johann | 1961 | M60 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 55.23 | 123 Punkte |
79 | Böttcher, Manfred | 1951 | M70 | LAV Rümmer | 57.09 | 122 Punkte |
80 | Müller, Hans-Werner | 1956 | M65 | LT Isenhagener Land | 58.30 | 121 Punkte |
81 | Pfennig, Jens | 1964 | M55 | Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg | 58.41 | 120 Punkte |
82 | Rademacher, Arne | 1969 | M50 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 59.43 | 119 Punkte |
83 | Vogel, Julian | 1963 | M60 | LT Didderse / Neubrück | 60.20 | 118 Punkte |
84 | Scharke, Thomas | 1965 | M55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 62.04 | 117 Punkte |
85 | Kresse, Rainer | 1945 | M75 | Team Waggumer Holz | 63.12 | 116 Punkte |
86 | Steiner, Bernhard | 1955 | M65 | Sternchensammler | 67.56 | 115 Punkte |
87 | Janke, Rudolf | 1950 | M70 | MTV Wasbüttel | 71.07 | 114 Punkte |
88 | Kronemann, Andreas | 1960 | M60 | JUST RUN Hannover | 73.45 | 113 Punkte |
89 | Laeseke, Marco | 1977 | M45 | LT Isenhagener Land | 75.55 | 112 Punkte |
90 | Trautmann, Klaus Dieter | 1942 | M80 | VfL Wolfsburg Power-Walking | 80.03 | 111 Punkte |