Laufcup 2022: 12. Neuhäuser Burglauf über 10 km am 16.10.2022
weiblich
1 | Katharina Stark | 1992 | W30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 39.11 | 202 Punkte | |||
2 | Kathrin Nickel | 1974 | W45 | Bergziegen Fallersleben | 43.29 | 201 Punkte | |||
3 | Kristin Arnecke | 1976 | W45 | VfL Wolfsburg | 44.42 | 200 Punkte | |||
4 | Daniela Fromholz | 1979 | W40 | Hoitlinger SV | 44.59 | 199 Punkte | |||
5 | Lorena Zech | 1990 | W30 | VfB Fallersleben | 45.58 | 198 Punkte | |||
6 | Ines Roeßler | 1968 | W50 | VfB Fallersleben | 46.46 | 197 Punkte | |||
7 | Sabine Voß | 1971 | W50 | SV Jembke | 46.50 | 196 Punkte | |||
8 | Simone Scharke | 1961 | W60 | Team Waggumer Holz | 48.05 | 195 Punkte | |||
9 | Maren Otte | 1986 | W35 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 50.26 | 194 Punkte | |||
10 | Kaisu Hölter | 1988 | W30 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 54.36 | 193 Punkte | |||
11 | Natascha-Zoa Dietz |
|
W55 | Post-SV Holzminden | 55.29 | 192 Punkte | |||
12 | Anke Milatz | 1972 | W50 | Hoitlinger SV | 56.02 | 191 Punkte | |||
13 | Lucie Lenz | 2004 | WU20 | VfB Fallersleben | 58.16 | 190 Punkte | |||
14 | Nicole Frühauf | 1970 | W50 | o. V. | 59.16 | 189 Punkte | |||
15 | Alice Gütte | 1987 | W35 | o. V. | 59.20 | 188 Punkte | |||
16 | Anja Krieghoff | 1969 | W50 | VfL Wolfsburg | 59.39 | 187 Punkte | |||
17 | Nathalie Gerdau | 2000 | W20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 62.21 | 186 Punkte | |||
18 | Helga Backhaus | 1953 | W65 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 74.21 | 185 Punkte |
männlich
1 | Valentin Harwardt | 1977 | M45 | VfL Wolfsburg | 32.39 | 202 Punkte |
2 | Steffen Hannich | 1994 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 34.53 | 201 Punkte |
3 | Hannes Schwendenmann | 1996 | M20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 35.33 | 200 Punkte |
4 | Georg Paulmann | 1995 | Männer | USK Gifhorn Sommerbiathlon | 36.00 | 199 Punkte |
5 | Dennis Gerdau | 1992 | M30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 37.23 | 198 Punkte |
6 | Melvin Evers | 2004 | MU20 | VfB Fallersleben | 38.18 | 197 Punkte |
7 | Alexander Krenz | 1987 | M35 | VfL Wolfsburg | 39.12 | 196 Punkte |
8 | Jean Hellmuth | 1970 | M50 | VfB Fallersleben | 39.13 | 195 Punkte |
9 | Jürgen Fürste | 1984 | M35 | ULV Wolfsburg | 39.41 | 194 Punkte |
10 | Christian Provenziani | 1974 | M45 | VfB Fallersleben | 40.38 | 193 Punkte |
11 | Tom Macht | 1982 | M40 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 41.06 | 192 Punkte |
12 | Cendric Kostrewa | 2000 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 41.51 | 191 Punkte |
13 | Kevin Feuerhelm | 1991 | M30 | Hoitlinger SV | 42.27 | 190 Punkte |
14 | Karsten Evers | 1971 | M50 | o. V. | 42.30 | 189 Punkte |
15 | Lars Wedekind | 1980 | M40 | SV Meinersen | 42.33 | 188 Punkte |
16 | Patrick Baumgarten | 1990 | M30 | Hoitlinger SV | 42.37 | 187 Punkte |
17 | Uwe-Jens Gille | 1958 | M60 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 42.45 | 186 Punkte |
18 | Jörg Hinze | 1976 | M45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 42.48 | 185 Punkte |
19 | Henrik von Wahl | 1970 | M50 | SV Jembke | 43.01 | 184 Punkte |
20 | Lee Ramli | 1978 | M40 | Team Waggumer Holz | 43.09 | 183 Punkte |
21 | Rainer Morgenthal | 1964 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 43.50 | 182 Punkte |
22 | Frank Stöwesand | 1960 | M60 | LT Isenhagener Land | 43.54 | 181 Punkte |
23 | Thorsten Glaue | 1973 | M45 | o. V. | 44.00 | 180 Punkte |
24 | Thorsten Feuerhelm | 1967 | M55 | Hoitlinger SV | 44.34 | 179 Punkte |
25 | Ingo Arnecke | 1978 | M40 | VT Union Groß Ilsede | 44.36 | 178 Punkte |
26 | Tobias Feuer | 1989 | M30 | o. V. | 44.38 | 177 Punkte |
27 | Michael Ludwig | 1971 | M50 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 44.49 | 176 Punkte |
28 | Alexander Burkart | 1968 | M50 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 44.52 | 175 Punkte |
29 | Klaus Bartha | 1967 | M55 | Team Lauffieber | 45.00 | 174 Punkte |
30 | Uwe Evers | 1962 | M60 | MTV Vollbüttel | 45.44 | 173 Punkte |
31 | Bernd Krüger | 1968 | M50 | SV Jembke | 46.12 | 172 Punkte |
32 | Carsten Achilles | 1977 | M45 | o. V. | 46.15 | 171 Punkte |
33 | Marcus Zeinert | 1966 | M55 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 46.20 | 170 Punkte |
34 | Frank Thielecke | 1965 | M55 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 46.40 | 169 Punkte |
35 | Michael Twelkemeyer | 1968 | M50 | LT Isenhagener Land | 47.02 | 168 Punkte |
36 | Sieghard Losert | 1967 | M55 | ULV Wolfsburg | 47.16 | 167 Punkte |
37 | Arne Duncker | 1964 | M55 | LG Göttingen | 47.34 | 166 Punkte |
38 | Christian Szalies | 1986 | M35 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 47.37 | 165 Punkte |
39 | Felix Thielemann | 1991 | M30 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 47.43 | 164 Punkte |
40 | Stefan Hölter | 1962 | M60 | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 48.16 | 163 Punkte |
41 | Rudolf Wächter | 1964 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 48.30 | 162 Punkte |
42 | Erwin Plumeier | 1964 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 48.39 | 161 Punkte |
43 | Detlef Krier | 1961 | M60 | ULV Wolfsburg | 48.41 | 160 Punkte |
44 | Frithjof Düsel | 1986 | M35 | o. V. | 49.36 | 159 Punkte |
45 | Karsten Krökel | 1958 | M60 | Sternchensammler | 50.00 | 158 Punkte |
46 | Oliver Ernst | 1974 | M45 | SV Jembke | 50.33 | 157 Punkte |
47 | Christoph Lehmann | 1985 | M35 | MODO RUNNERS TSV Grußendorf | 50.38 | 156 Punkte |
48 | Maik Di Caro | 1973 | M45 | Hoitlinger SV | 50.58 | 155 Punkte |
49 | Heiko Arndt | 1966 | M55 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 51.49 | 154 Punkte |
50 | Meik Zimmermann | 1967 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 52.02 | 153 Punkte |
51 | Alaa Alrajo | 1988 | M30 | Team Waggumer Holz | 52.10 | 152 Punkte |
52 | Oliver Schmidt | 1969 | M50 | MODO RUNNERS TSV Grußendorf | 52.22 | 151 Punkte |
53 | Knuth Bendokat | 1970 | M50 | Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg | 53.20 | 150 Punkte |
54 | Jörg Beckner | 1962 | M60 | Team Waggumer Holz | 54.03 | 149 Punkte |
55 | Manfred Böttcher | 1951 | M70 | LAV Rümmer | 54.59 | 148 Punkte |
56 | Jörg Schuleit | 1962 | M60 | Sternchensammler | 56.32 | 147 Punkte |
57 | Enrico Leue | 1974 | M45 | o. V. | 56.40 | 146 Punkte |
58 | Lothar Teichert | 1956 | M65 | Team Lauffieber | 57.58 | 145 Punkte |
59 | Matthias Nee | 1992 | M30 | o. V. | 58.33 | 144 Punkte |
60 | Julian Vogel | 1963 | M55 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 58.59 | 143 Punkte |
61 | Heinz-Jürgen Koch | 1960 | M60 | Rühener Mäuse | 59.29 | 142 Punkte |
62 | Rafaël Kostrewa | 2002 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 60.00 | 141 Punkte |
63 | Hans-Werner Müller | 1956 | M65 | LT Isenhagener Land | 60.04 | 140 Punkte |
64 | Hans-Günter Wolff | 1951 | M70 | ULV Wolfsburg | 60.40 | 139 Punkte |
65 | Gary Barber | 1958 | M60 | Team Waggumer Holz | 61.14 | 138 Punkte |
66 | Norbert Effe | 1941 | M80 | Team Waggumer Holz | 62.14 | 137 Punkte |
67 | Dietrich Radmann | 1943 | M75 | Flechtorf | 62.58 | 136 Punkte |
68 | Andreas Kronemann | 1960 | M60 | JUST RUN Hannover | 71.04 | 135 Punkte |
69 | Klaus Dieter Trautmann | 1942 | M80 | VfL Wolfsburg Power-Walking | 77.44 | 134 Punkte |