Laufcup 2022: Gesamtwertung nach 2 Wettkämpfen

Weiblich

1 Malin Ehlers 2003 WU20 VfB Fallersleben 2 38.15 Allerbüttel 400 Punkte
2 Katharina Stark 1992 W30 VfL Wolfsburg 2 39.16 Allerbüttel 398 Punkte
3 Ilka Diehr 1981 W40 MTV Vorsfelde 1 40.45 Allerbüttel 395 Punkte
4 Malin Zierenberg 2001 W20 RV Knesebeck 1 43.10 Meinersen 395 Punkte
5 Kathrin Nickel 1974 W45 o. V. 1 43.15 Allerbüttel 393 Punkte
6 Josephine Groneberg 1998 W20 o. V. 2 44.11 Meinersen 392 Punkte
7 Ines Roeßler 1968 W50 VfB Fallersleben 1 43.56 Allerbüttel 391 Punkte
8 Kristin Arnecke 1976 W45 VfL Wolfsburg 2 44.43 Allerbüttel 390 Punkte
9 Sabrina Wojahn 1982 W40 LG Ultralauf 2 44.50 Allerbüttel 388 Punkte
10 Ines Rahmlow 1968 W50 Intro Wolfsburg 1 47.05 Meinersen 387 Punkte
11 Lorena Zech 1990 W30 VfB Fallersleben 1 45.16 Allerbüttel 383 Punkte
12 Sabine Voß 1971 W50 SV Jembke 2 46.45 Allerbüttel 382 Punkte
13 Martina Mischnick 1965 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 1 45.24 Allerbüttel 381 Punkte
14 Lucie Lenz 2004 WU20 VfB Fallersleben 2 47.37 Meinersen 381 Punkte
15 Simone Scharke 1961 W60 Team Waggumer Holz 1 50.10 Meinersen 379 Punkte
16 Leonie Höfermann 1994 W20 Team Waggumer Holz 1 46.57 Allerbüttel 377 Punkte
17 Maren Otte 1986 W35 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 49.59 Meinersen 377 Punkte
18 Susanne Hafemann 1965 W55 VW - Running IT 1 54.35 Meinersen 377 Punkte
19 Bernadette Reich 1986 W35 K2E 1 49.43 Allerbüttel 373 Punkte
20 Anke Milatz 1972 W50 Hoitlinger SV 1 56.48 Meinersen 373 Punkte
21 Alica Kielke 1997 W20 o. V. 1 51.38 Allerbüttel 369 Punkte
22 Silke Fromhage 1973 W45 SV Jembke 1 55.15 Allerbüttel 367 Punkte
23 Anne Robrade 1992 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 1 55.47 Allerbüttel 365 Punkte
24 Alice Gütte 1987 W35 o. V. 2 59.58 Allerbüttel 364 Punkte
25 Karin Betker 1967 W55 o. V. 1 56.32 Allerbüttel 363 Punkte
26 Anja Krieghoff 1969 W50 VfL Wolfsburg-Lauftreff 2 60.06 Allerbüttel 363 Punkte
27 Heidi Brand 1966 W55 MODO RUNNERS TSV Gr. 2 60.04 Allerbüttel 362 Punkte
28 Natascha-Zoa Dietz 1966 W55 Post-SV Holzminden 2 58.55 Meinersen 361 Punkte
29 Nicole Frühauf 1970 W50 o. V. 1 58.58 Allerbüttel 361 Punkte
30 Nathalie Gerdau 2000 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 63.01 Allerbüttel 353 Punkte
31 Petra Koch 1958 W60 Rühener Mäuse 1 66.30 Allerbüttel 351 Punkte
32 Helga Backhaus 1953 W65 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 79.53 Allerbüttel 347 Punkte

 Männlich

1 Steffen Hannich 1994 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 2 33.39 Allerbüttel 399 Punkte
2 Alexander Krenz 1987 M35 VfL Wolfsburg 2 34.28 Meinersen 398 Punkte
3 Georg Paulmann 1995 M20 USK Gifhorn Sommerbiathlon 2 34.58 Allerbüttel 397 Punkte
4 Tobias Ulrich 1979 M40 ULV Wolfsburg 2 38.08 Allerbüttel 393 Punkte
5 Dennis Gerdau 1992 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 2 37.57 Meinersen 391 Punkte
6 Melvin Evers 2004 MU20 VfB Fallersleben 1 38.09 Allerbüttel 391 Punkte
7 Jürgen Fürste 1984 M35 ULV Wolfsburg 1 38.14 Allerbüttel 389 Punkte
8 Johannes Gille 1995 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 2 39.17 Allerbüttel 388 Punkte
9 Boris Börstler 1973 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 2 39.30 Allerbüttel 386 Punkte
10 Ole Joormann 1982 M40 MOODMOOD Endurance T. 1 40.48 Meinersen 383 Punkte
11 Andreas Mohaupt 1970 M50 o. V. 1 40.09 Allerbüttel 381 Punkte
12 Christian Provenziani 1974 M45 VfB Fallersleben 2 40.35 Allerbüttel 381 Punkte
13 Jens Neumann 1974 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 40.37 Meinersen 379 Punkte
14 Rainer Morgenthal 1964 M55 VfB Fallersleben 2 41.10 Allerbüttel 379 Punkte
15 Kai Hendrik Gerlich 1993 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 2 41.31 Allerbüttel 377 Punkte
16 Cédric Kostrewa 2000 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 42.57 Meinersen 375 Punkte
17 Stefan Hermann 1971 M50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 41.38 Allerbüttel 372 Punkte
18 Uwe-Jens Gille 1958 M60 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 42.18 Allerbüttel 371 Punkte
19 Robert Glowienko 1982 M40 o. V. 1 42.20 Allerbüttel 367 Punkte
20 Felix Thielemann 1991 M30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 42.42 Allerbüttel 365 Punkte
21 Karsten Evers 1971 M50 o. V. 1 42.44 Allerbüttel 363 Punkte
22 Tom Macht 1982 M40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 44.42 Meinersen 363 Punkte
23 Kevin Feuerhelm 1991 M30 Hoitlinger SV 1 42.56 Allerbüttel 361 Punkte
24 Lars Wedekind 1980 M40 o. V. 2 42.59 Meinersen 361 Punkte
25 Mathias Mielenz 1982 M40 o. V. 1 43.06 Allerbüttel 359 Punkte
26 Thorsten Glaue 1973 M45 o. V. 2 43.31 Meinersen 359 Punkte
27 Dirk Schlegelmilch 1980 M40 IAV Friends 1 43.09 Allerbüttel 357 Punkte
28 Frank Stöwesand 1960 M60 L.T. Isenhagener Land 1 45.34 Meinersen 357 Punkte
29 Lee Ramli 1978 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 1 43.20 Allerbüttel 355 Punkte
30 Björn Thies 1987 M35   1 45.40 Meinersen 355 Punkte
31 Thorsten Feuerhelm 1967 M55 Hoitlinger SV 2 43.53 Meinersen 354 Punkte
32 Florian Kielke 1994 M20 o. V. 1 43.21 Allerbüttel 353 Punkte
33 Ingo Arnecke 1978 M40 VT Union Groß Ilsede 2 43.57 Allerbüttel 353 Punkte
34 Patrick Baumgarten 1990 M30 Hoitlinger SV 1 43.23 Allerbüttel 351 Punkte
35 Tobias Feuer 1989 M30 o. V. 2 45.04 Allerbüttel 349 Punkte
36 Jörg Hinze 1976 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 43.48 Allerbüttel 345 Punkte
37 Christian Emde 1982 M40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 47.03 Meinersen 345 Punkte
38 Frank Thielecke 1965 M55 LT Didderse / Neubrück 1 47.04 Meinersen 343 Punkte
39 Bernd Krüger 1968 M50 SV Jembke 2 45.51 Allerbüttel 342 Punkte
40 Uwe Evers 1962 M60 MTV Vollbüttel 1 47.21 Meinersen 341 Punkte
41 Arne Duncker 1964 M55 LG Göttingen 1 44.56 Allerbüttel 339 Punkte
42 Klaus Bartha 1967 M55 Team Lauffieber 2 46.23 Meinersen 339 Punkte
43 Alexander Burkart 1968 M50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 48.23 Meinersen 337 Punkte
44 Carsten Achilles 1977 M45 o. V. 2 46.36 Meinersen 336 Punkte
45 Erwin Plumeier 1964 M55 LT Rüninger Roadrunner 1 45.35 Allerbüttel 335 Punkte
46 Bernd Döring 1965 M55 SV Jembke 1 48.27 Meinersen 335 Punkte
47 Jakob Eyme 1989 M30 Team Waggumer Holz 1 45.42 Allerbüttel 333 Punkte
48 Alexander Pilz 1966 M55 o. V. 2 46.27 Allerbüttel 333 Punkte
49 Christoph Reinhold 1986 M35 Montagssport Weyhausen 1 48.34 Meinersen 333 Punkte
50 Dominik Schadofske 1985 M35 o. V. 2 46.48 Meinersen 330 Punkte
51 Bernd Mischnick 1964 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 1 45.55 Allerbüttel 329 Punkte
52 Detlef Krier 1961 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 1 48.41 Meinersen 329 Punkte
53 Julian Klass 1990 M30 TSV Grasleben 1 45.58 Allerbüttel 327 Punkte
54 Steffen Ranft 1963 M55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 48.48 Meinersen 325 Punkte
55 Stefan Schiller 1976 M45 VfL Vorhop 2 48.35 Allerbüttel 323 Punkte
56 Jörn Manske 1965 M55 Vfb Fallersleben 1 49.01 Meinersen 323 Punkte
57 Stefan Hölter 1962 M60 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 48.07 Allerbüttel 318 Punkte
58 Frithjof Düsel 1986 M35 o. V. 2 48.29 Allerbüttel 318 Punkte
59 Timo Soik 1973 M45 o. V. 1 48.28 Allerbüttel 317 Punkte
60 Wolfgang Vocht 1965 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 49.15 Meinersen 317 Punkte
61 Raphael Kostrewa 2002 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 49.37 Meinersen 313 Punkte
62 Rolf Trump 1957 M65 Hoitlinger SV 2 49.09 Meinersen 312 Punkte
63 Aurelio Batista Soares 1984 M35 VfL Wolfsburg 2 48.47 Meinersen 310 Punkte
64 Mirko Stumpf 1980 M40 o. V. 1 48.44 Allerbüttel 309 Punkte
65 Dominik Gerdau 1995 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 48.53 Allerbüttel 307 Punkte
66 Andreas Freise 1968 M50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 49.54 Meinersen 307 Punkte
67 Christian McDonald 1962 M60 Kein 1 48.58 Allerbüttel 305 Punkte
68 Johann Harms 1961 M60 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 49.43 Allerbüttel 302 Punkte
69 Christoph Lehmann 1985 M35 TSV Grußendorf MODO R. 1 51.05 Meinersen 301 Punkte
70 Enrico Leue 1974 M45 o. V. 2 49.22 Allerbüttel 299 Punkte
71 Heiko Arndt 1966 M55 LT Didderse / Neubrück 1 51.16 Meinersen 299 Punkte
72 Stefan Weinert 1967 M55 VfB Fallersleben 2 49.40 Allerbüttel 298 Punkte
73 Oliver Ernst 1974 M45 SV Jembke 2 50.33 Allerbüttel 297 Punkte
74 Wolfgang Simon 1952 M70 ULV Wolfsburg 1 49.48 Allerbüttel 295 Punkte
75 Fabian Raschke 1984 M35 Grillsportverein Wolfsburg 2 49.49 Meinersen 293 Punkte
76 Jens-Uwe Beier 1967 M55 VfB Fallersleben 1 52.27 Meinersen 291 Punkte
77 Achim Schacke 1963 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 1 50.46 Allerbüttel 287 Punkte
78 Maik Di Caro 1973 M45 Hoitlinger SV 2 51.22 Allerbüttel 286 Punkte
79 Finn Giesert 1979 M40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 50.17 Allerbüttel 285 Punkte
80 Roland Ahlbrecht 1959 M60 Sternchensammler 1 51.10 Allerbüttel 285 Punkte
81 Klaus Stephan Gerlich 1965 M55 Braunsch. Hash House H. 1 51.24 Allerbüttel 281 Punkte
82 Mike Jahrens 1969 M50 Team Lauffieber 2 51.23 Meinersen 280 Punkte
83 Meik Zimmermann 1967 M55 VfB Fallersleben 2 52.31 Meinersen 280 Punkte
84 Oliver Kottmeier 1971 M50 LT Didderse / Neubrück 1 52.04 Allerbüttel 279 Punkte
85 Hans-Günter Wolff 1951 M70 ULV Wolfsburg 2 53.13 Allerbüttel 279 Punkte
86 Holger Haenisch 1969 M50 MTV Vorsfelde 2 53.26 Allerbüttel 279 Punkte
87 Rudolf Wächter 1964 M55 VFB Fallersleben 2 49.42 Meinersen 278 Punkte
88 Knuth Bendokat 1970 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 1 52.32 Allerbüttel 277 Punkte
89 Klaus Gimkiewicz 1959 M60 Modo Runners TSV Gruß. 1 57.11 Meinersen 277 Punkte
90 Thomas Scharke 1965 M55 Team Waggumerholz 1 58.47 Meinersen 271 Punkte
91 Heinz-Jürgen Koch 1960 M60 Rühener Mäuse 1 54.45 Allerbüttel 267 Punkte
92 Uwe Bülter 1966 M55 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 1 54.45 Allerbüttel 265 Punkte
93 Rainer Kresse 1945 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 1 63.41 Meinersen 265 Punkte
94 Martin Riedel 1970 M50 VFB Fallersleben 2 56.36 Meinersen 264 Punkte
95 Przemyslaw Pielech 1976 M45 Team Lauffieber 1 55.10 Allerbüttel 263 Punkte
96 Siegfried Krawczyk 1949 M70 Spvgg Groß Bülten 2 56.21 Allerbüttel 262 Punkte
97 Arne Rademacher 1969 M50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 56.50 Meinersen 260 Punkte
98 Julian Vogel 1963 M55 LT Didderse / Neubrück 1 55.13 Allerbüttel 259 Punkte
99 Frank Grabert 1984 M35 o. V. 1 55.16 Allerbüttel 257 Punkte
100 Michael Kriegeskorte 1970 M50 LeifRunners 2 57.28 Meinersen 256 Punkte
101 Hans-Werner Müller 1956 M65 LT Isenhagener Land 1 55.30 Allerbüttel 255 Punkte
102 Andreas Betker 1968 M50 o. V. 1 56.31 Allerbüttel 251 Punkte
103 Konrad Zimmer 1953 M65 LT Didderse/Neubrück 1 57.17 Allerbüttel 249 Punkte
104 Gary Barber 1958 M60 Team Waggumer Holz 2 62.11 Meinersen 248 Punkte
105 Lothar Teichert 1956 M65 Team Lauffieber 1 57.37 Allerbüttel 247 Punkte
106 Rüdiger Wockenfuß 1954 M65 o. V. 2 66.06 Allerbüttel 247 Punkte
107 Dietrich Radmann 1943 M75 Flechtorf 2 67.28 Meinersen 243 Punkte
108 Andreas Kronemann 1960 M60 Just Run Hannover 2 67.42 Allerbüttel 243 Punkte
109 Heinz-Fred Urbat 1951 M70 Gifhorn 1 59.10 Allerbüttel 241 Punkte
110 Matthias Nee 1992 M30 Sternchensammler 1 60.53 Allerbüttel 235 Punkte
111 Dennis Laghezza 1978 M40 VfB Fallersleben 1 62.16 Allerbüttel 233 Punkte
112 Bernhard Steiner 1955 M65 Allerbüttel 1 63.01 Allerbüttel 231 Punkte
113 Klaus Dieter Trautmann 1942 M80 VfL Wolfsburg 1 76.27 Allerbüttel 221 Punkte
114 Marco Laeseke 1977 M45 LT Isenhagener Land 1 76.28 Allerbüttel 219 Punkte