Laufcup 2019 - Gesamtwertung - Männer (Nach 11 Wettkämpfen)
1. | Valentin Harwardt | 1977 | M40 | VfL Wolfsburg | 8 | 32:18 | Vorsfelde | 2208 Punkte |
2. | Steffen Hannich | 1994 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 10 | 33:43 | Jembke | 2205 Punkte |
3. | Georg Paulmann | 1995 | M20 | USK Gifhorn Sommerbiathlon | 7 | 35:16 | Wilsche | 2194 Punkte |
4. | Dennis Gerdau | 1992 | M20 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 7 | 36:13 | Jembke | 2188 Punkte |
5. | Edwin Paassen | 1976 | M40 | ULV Wolfsburg | 8 | 36:39 | Allerbuettel | 2184 Punkte |
6. | Jürgen Fürste | 1984 | M35 | ULV Wolfsburg | 8 | 37:10 | Allerbuettel | 2179 Punkte |
7. | Boris Börstler | 1973 | M45 | ULV Wolfsburg | 9 | 37:17 | Wilsche | 2178 Punkte |
8. | Christian Boohs | 1993 | M20 | Hoitlinger SV | 11 | 38:02 | Meinersen | 2175 Punkte |
9. | Jean Hellmuth | 1970 | M45 | VfB Fallersleben | 9 | 37:14 | Allerbuettel | 2170 Punkte |
10. | Frank Balzer | 1969 | M50 | ULV Wolfsburg | 11 | 38:14 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 2161 Punkte |
11. | Vincent Hellmuth | 1997 | M20 | VfB Fallersleben | 8 | 38:28 | Wilsche | 2157 Punkte |
12. | Christoph Tantius | 1983 | M35 | LG Osterwieck | 6 | 38:35 | Knesebeck | 2144 Punkte |
13. | Kai Hendrik Gerlich | 1993 | M20 | ULV Wolfsburg | 9 | 39:09 | Allerbuettel | 2143 Punkte |
14. | Dirk Meinecke | 1974 | M45 | Freie Sportfreunde 03 | 7 | 38:47 | Wilsche | 2135 Punkte |
15. | Olaf Fink | 1969 | M50 | Triathlon-Treff Sassenburg | 8 | 38:55 | Vorsfelde | 2130 Punkte |
16. | Florian Schmitz | 1974 | M45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 8 | 39:09 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 2126 Punkte |
17. | Jan-Hauke Meyer | 1987 | M30 | LG Osterwieck | 8 | 39:41 | Wilsche | 2124 Punkte |
18. | Robert Schwendenmann | 1967 | M50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 7 | 39:25 | Allerbuettel | 2115 Punkte |
19. | Guido Deutsch | 1968 | M50 | Flechtorf | 7 | 39:30 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 2110 Punkte |
20. | Florian Schulz | 1989 | M30 | Bonese | 10 | 40:46 | Fallersleben | 2110 Punkte |
21. | Thorsten Lahmann | 1969 | M50 | IAV Friends | 7 | 39:29 | Neuhaus | 2108 Punkte |
22. | Uwe-Jens Gille | 1958 | M60 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 6 | 40:06 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 2096 Punkte |
23. | Konstantin Samofejew | 1974 | M45 | VW - Running IT | 8 | 40:45 | Jembke | 2091 Punkte |
24. | Hans Jürgen Dremschak | 1979 | M40 | Sternchensammler | 11 | 40:34 | Jembke | 2090 Punkte |
25. | Nico Lämmerhardt | 1986 | M30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 11 | 40:56 | Neuhaus | 2078 Punkte |
26. | Rainer Morgenthal | 1964 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 8 | 40:14 | Allerbuettel | 2073 Punkte |
27. | Henrik von Wahl | 1970 | M45 | SV Jembke | 6 | 40:27 | Knesebeck | 2072 Punkte |
28. | Johannes Schulz | 1986 | M30 | Gifhorn | 7 | 41:08 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 2068 Punkte |
29. | Dominik Bennett | 1987 | M30 | UniSport Braunschweig | 7 | 40:29 | Neuhaus | 2064 Punkte |
30. | Fabian Gnoth | 2001 | MU20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 | 39:56 | Knesebeck | 2061 Punkte |
31. | Uwe Thiedau | 1967 | M50 | SV Jembke | 9 | 41:35 | Knesebeck | 2058 Punkte |
32. | Ingo Arnecke | 1978 | M40 | VT Union Groß Ilsede | 11 | 42:01 | Vorsfelde | 2052 Punkte |
33. | Jörg Thomas | 1962 | M55 | SV Jembke | 6 | 41:41 | Neuhaus | 2049 Punkte |
34. | Steffen Simon | 1980 | M35 | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 | 41:33 | Jembke | 2046 Punkte |
35. | Lutz Kretzschmann | 1982 | M35 | VW - Running IT | 6 | 41:20 | Fallersleben | 2041 Punkte |
36. | Benny Trump | 1979 | M40 | Hoitlinger SV | 7 | 41:47 | Wilsche | 2038 Punkte |
37. | Günter Bertram | 1957 | M60 | Spvgg Groß Bülten | 6 | 41:20 | Allerbuettel | 2032 Punkte |
38. | Enrico Leue | 1974 | M45 | Oebisfelde | 10 | 42:18 | Allerbuettel | 2027 Punkte |
39. | Bernd Mischnick | 1964 | M55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 9 | 42:21 | Allerbuettel | 2014 Punkte |
40. | Michele Vestita | 1964 | M55 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 8 | 41:43 | Jembke | 2007 Punkte |
41. | Jakob Eyme | 1989 | M30 | Team Waggumer Holz | 8 | 41:37 | Neuhaus | 2002 Punkte |
42. | Hans-Hagen Koch | 1961 | M55 | Freizeitsport Barwedel | 6 | 42:02 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 2000 Punkte |
43. | Jan Fasula | 1980 | M35 | SV Jembke | 6 | 41:44 | Jembke | 1979 Punkte |
44. | Klaus Bartha | 1967 | M50 | Team Lauffieber | 11 | 42:57 | Jembke | 1965 Punkte |
45. | Björn Thies | 1987 | M30 | Wagenhoff | 10 | 43:39 | Neuhaus | 1958 Punkte |
46. | Christoph Schönwald | 1971 | M45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 6 | 43:11 | Fallersleben | 1957 Punkte |
47. | Matthias Hartig | 1970 | M45 | SV Tülau / Voitze | 6 | 43:10 | Fallersleben | 1955 Punkte |
48. | Mathias Mielenz | 1982 | M35 | Wolfsburg | 7 | 43:14 | Meinersen | 1954 Punkte |
49. | David Heitmann | 1985 | M30 | Mud Monkeys Mahnburg | 6 | 43:23 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1952 Punkte |
50. | Thomas Köhler | 1964 | M55 | TSV Lelm | 7 | 43:27 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1949 Punkte |
51. | Florian Vaccaro | 1976 | M40 | SV Jembke | 6 | 42:36 | Knesebeck | 1941 Punkte |
52. | Thorsten Glaue | 1973 | M45 | Wolfsburg | 7 | 44:00 | Wilsche | 1936 Punkte |
53. | Frank Thielecke | 1965 | M50 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 10 | 44:42 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1935 Punkte |
54. | Christian Quinten | 1985 | M30 | Hoitlinger SV | 8 | 43:57 | Neuhaus | 1933 Punkte |
55. | Marcus Zeinert | 1966 | M50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 6 | 44:05 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1932 Punkte |
56. | Timo Prilop | 1975 | M40 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 6 | 42:36 | Wilsche | 1930 Punkte |
57. | Thomas Solle | 1969 | M50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 7 | 43:58 | Knesebeck | 1930 Punkte |
58. | Thorsten Feuerhelm | 1967 | M50 | Hoitlinger SV | 8 | 44:17 | Wilsche | 1926 Punkte |
59. | Mario Heinicke | 1962 | M55 | LG Osterwieck | 8 | 44:07 | Allerbuettel | 1925 Punkte |
60. | Patrick Baumgarten | 1990 | M20 | Hoitlinger SV | 6 | 44:04 | Vorsfelde | 1922 Punkte |
61. | Lee Ramli | 1978 | M40 | Team Waggumer Holz | 9 | 44:26 | Jembke | 1918 Punkte |
62. | Jörg Hinze | 1976 | M40 | Team Waggumer Holz | 6 | 43:29 | Allerbuettel | 1904 Punkte |
63. | Klaus-Stephan Gerlich | 1965 | M50 | Braunschweig Hash House Harriers | 6 | 43:47 | Meinersen | 1902 Punkte |
64. | Sieghard Losert | 1967 | M50 | ULV Wolfsburg | 7 | 44:25 | Fallersleben | 1902 Punkte |
65. | Michael Ehrhoff | 1982 | M35 | LT Isenhagener Land | 6 | 44:42 | Allerbuettel | 1900 Punkte |
66. | Karsten Krökel | 1958 | M60 | Sternchensammler | 9 | 45:36 | Allerbuettel | 1882 Punkte |
67. | Remi Ciaston | 1975 | M40 | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 | 44:52 | Jembke | 1880 Punkte |
68. | Mario Recklebe | 1966 | M50 | Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst | 6 | 44:33 | Knesebeck | 1879 Punkte |
69. | Michael Heitmann | 1987 | M30 | Mud Monkeys Mahnburg | 6 | 44:52 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1879 Punkte |
70. | Michael Ludwig | 1971 | M45 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 10 | 42:43 | Wilsche | 1874 Punkte |
71. | Detlef Bumcke | 1959 | M60 | Ehmen | 7 | 45:16 | Allerbuettel | 1869 Punkte |
72. | Michael Twelkemeyer | 1968 | M50 | LT Isenhagener Land | 8 | 46:00 | Wilsche | 1860 Punkte |
73. | Dieter Kuschel | 1959 | M60 | Meinersen | 9 | 45:39 | Jembke | 1856 Punkte |
74. | Christian McDonald | 1962 | M55 | Wolfenbüttel | 6 | 44:36 | Vorsfelde | 1852 Punkte |
75. | Wolfgang Simon | 1952 | M65 | ULV Wolfsburg | 9 | 46:27 | Allerbuettel | 1849 Punkte |
76. | Patrick-René Nordmann | 1981 | M35 | Hoitlinger SV | 8 | 45:32 | Jembke | 1836 Punkte |
77. | Stefan Wäke | 1982 | M35 | Hoitlinger SV | 7 | 46:09 | Jembke | 1824 Punkte |
78. | Stefan Hölter | 1962 | M55 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 6 | 45:37 | Allerbuettel | 1821 Punkte |
79. | Andreas Wagner | 1969 | M50 | TCO | 6 | 45:43 | Knesebeck | 1820 Punkte |
80. | Detlef Krier | 1961 | M55 | ULV Wolfsburg | 7 | 46:44 | Meinersen | 1807 Punkte |
81. | Heiko Arndt | 1966 | M50 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 9 | 47:05 | Neuhaus | 1807 Punkte |
82. | Lutz Thielecke | 1955 | M60 | ULV Wolfsburg | 6 | 45:44 | Allerbuettel | 1795 Punkte |
83. | Uwe Evers | 1962 | M55 | MTV Vollbüttel | 6 | 46:35 | Neuhaus | 1794 Punkte |
84. | Patrick Heinze | 1974 | M45 | Wasbüttel | 6 | 46:43 | Vorsfelde | 1794 Punkte |
85. | Knuth Bendokat | 1970 | M45 | Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg | 11 | 47:20 | Jembke | 1792 Punkte |
86. | Oliver Ernst | 1974 | M45 | SV Jembke | 7 | 46:15 | Jembke | 1789 Punkte |
87. | Wolfgang Vocht | 1965 | M50 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 8 | 47:05 | Knesebeck | 1789 Punkte |
88. | Bernd Krüger | 1968 | M50 | SV Jembke | 6 | 44:21 | Meinersen | 1787 Punkte |
89. | Martin Eisbrenner | 1961 | M55 | Weyhausen | 6 | 47:49 | Neuhaus | 1783 Punkte |
90. | René Gorges | 1979 | M40 | Wolfsburg | 8 | 47:17 | Allerbuettel | 1767 Punkte |
91. | Karsten Wahren | 1969 | M50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 7 | 46:35 | Allerbuettel | 1766 Punkte |
92. | Roland Parschau | 1953 | M65 | ULV Wolfsburg | 6 | 47:14 | Meinersen | 1765 Punkte |
93. | Rolf Trump | 1957 | M60 | Hoitlinger SV | 9 | 47:08 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1751 Punkte |
94. | Martin Dembinski | 1984 | M35 | Hoitlinger SV | 8 | 46:11 | Knesebeck | 1749 Punkte |
95. | Andreas Betker | 1968 | M50 | Sternchensammler | 9 | 47:30 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1743 Punkte |
96. | Mike Jahrens | 1969 | M50 | Team Lauffieber | 10 | 47:09 | Jembke | 1740 Punkte |
97. | Heinz-Jürgen Koch | 1960 | M55 | Rühener Mäuse | 11 | 49:43 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1740 Punkte |
98. | Werner Reimer | 1959 | M60 | MTV Vorsfelde | 6 | 46:46 | Knesebeck | 1735 Punkte |
99. | Christoph Lehmann | 1985 | M30 | MODO RUNNERS Grußend. | 7 | 48:36 | Allerbuettel | 1721 Punkte |
100. | Steve Seifert | 1980 | M35 | Jembke | 6 | 47:54 | Vorsfelde | 1707 Punkte |
101. | Sören Thies | 1987 | M30 | Gifhorn | 6 | 48:24 | Vorsfelde | 1705 Punkte |
102. | Ronny Schulze | 1973 | M45 | LT Isenhagener Land | 7 | 47:18 | Knesebeck | 1697 Punkte |
103. | Jürgen Schütte | 1956 | M60 | ULV Wolfsburg | 6 | 48:19 | Vorsfelde | 1697 Punkte |
104. | Jürgen Albrecht | 1983 | M35 | CrossFit Wolfsburg | 6 | 47:36 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1684 Punkte |
105. | Andreas Thiele | 1971 | M45 | Ehmen | 6 | 49:14 | Meinersen | 1671 Punkte |
106. | Matthias Müller | 1962 | M55 | Freizeitsport Barwedel | 8 | 49:46 | Jembke | 1668 Punkte |
107. | Holger Hänisch | 1969 | M50 | Wolfsburg | 8 | 50:10 | Jembke | 1668 Punkte |
108. | Peter Thomsen-Schmidt | 1957 | M60 | Braunschweig | 9 | 49:24 | Wilsche | 1666 Punkte |
109. | Stefan Helmold | 1981 | M35 | Calberlah | 8 | 49:27 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1664 Punkte |
110. | Volker Kringel | 1962 | M55 | TKJ Sarstedt (Meiners.) | 6 | 48:06 | Neuhaus | 1660 Punkte |
111. | Lothar Teichert | 1956 | M60 | Team Lauffieber | 10 | 50:48 | Allerbuettel | 1660 Punkte |
112. | Maik Di Caro | 1973 | M45 | Hoitlinger SV | 9 | 51:07 | Vorsfelde | 1649 Punkte |
113. | Siegfried Krawczyk | 1949 | M70 | Spvgg Groß Bülten | 7 | 51:11 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1647 Punkte |
114. | Julian Vogel | 1963 | M55 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 8 | 50:50 | Knesebeck | 1642 Punkte |
115. | Reinhard Engelhardt | 1957 | M60 | Wesendorfer SC | 6 | 50:41 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1635 Punkte |
116. | Johannes Braun | 1964 | M55 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 6 | 50:15 | Knesebeck | 1629 Punkte |
117. | Andreas Hafemann | 1964 | M55 | VW - Running IT | 8 | 52:13 | Allerbuettel | 1629 Punkte |
118. | Joern Manske | 1965 | M50 | VfB Fallersleben | 6 | 48:54 | Fallersleben | 1627 Punkte |
119. | Martin Köbis | 1976 | M40 | Freizeitsport Barwedel | 6 | 49:16 | Jembke | 1627 Punkte |
120. | Hans-Heinrich Piep | 1952 | M65 | SportTREND ultralaufteam BS | 7 | 49:23 | Allerbuettel | 1625 Punkte |
121. | Michael Hüser | 1965 | M50 | Calberlah | 9 | 51:43 | Jembke | 1623 Punkte |
122. | Arne Duncker | 1964 | M55 | TSV Meine | 7 | 53:01 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1622 Punkte |
123. | Karsten Meyer | 1974 | M45 | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 | 49:58 | Wilsche | 1610 Punkte |
124. | Uwe Meyer | 1957 | M60 | LT Isenhagener Land | 6 | 50:10 | Allerbuettel | 1606 Punkte |
125. | Matthias Harder | 1959 | M60 | VfB Fallersleben | 7 | 51:07 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1605 Punkte |
126. | Jörg Weichert | 1955 | M60 | MTV Vorsfelde | 7 | 52:29 | Neuhaus | 1598 Punkte |
127. | Laurin Klotz | 2004 | MU16 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 7 | 50:10 | Knesebeck | 1596 Punkte |
128. | Manfred Böttcher | 1951 | M65 | LAV Rümmer | 9 | 52:54 | Neuhaus | 1593 Punkte |
129. | Jens Pfennig | 1964 | M55 | Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg | 9 | 52:34 | Knesebeck | 1576 Punkte |
130. | Manfred Beyer | 1950 | M65 | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 | 54:35 | Meinersen | 1574 Punkte |
131. | Jörg Beckner | 1962 | M55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 6 | 48:35 | Wilsche | 1565 Punkte |
132. | Bernd Sonntag | 1966 | M50 | Freizeitsport Barwedel | 8 | 53:26 | Jembke | 1563 Punkte |
133. | Oliver Kottmeier | 1971 | M45 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 9 | 52:46 | Wilsche | 1562 Punkte |
134. | Thomas Scharke | 1965 | M50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 9 | 53:25 | Jembke | 1558 Punkte |
135. | Jens Henschel | 1973 | M45 | RW Lucklum/Erkerode | 7 | 52:20 | Wilsche | 1547 Punkte |
136. | Michael Kriegeskorte | 1970 | M45 | LeifRunners | 6 | 51:27 | Knesebeck | 1545 Punkte |
137. | Marko Koch | 1980 | M35 | SV Jembke | 6 | 50:51 | Allerbuettel | 1544 Punkte |
138. | Konrad Zimmer | 1953 | M65 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 10 | 52:46 | Jembke | 1537 Punkte |
139. | Dennis Laghezza | 1978 | M40 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 9 | 53:04 | Knesebeck | 1536 Punkte |
140. | Heinrich Lagemann | 1949 | M70 | TSV Meine | 8 | 53:51 | Neuhaus | 1532 Punkte |
141. | Maik Wegmeyer | 1971 | M45 | Team Lauffieber | 9 | 55:11 | Fallersleben | 1522 Punkte |
142. | Hans-Günter Wolff | 1951 | M65 | ULV Wolfsburg | 8 | 55:38 | Jembke | 1522 Punkte |
143. | Johann Harms | 1961 | M55 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 7 | 52:14 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1521 Punkte |
144. | Sebastian Kaiser | 1982 | M35 | Lauffreunde Kaiser & Co | 6 | 51:25 | Knesebeck | 1520 Punkte |
145. | Rainer Kresse | 1945 | M70 | Team Waggumer Holz | 9 | 54:48 | Vorsfelde | 1519 Punkte |
146. | Gary Barber | 1958 | M60 | Team Waggumer Holz | 8 | 56:43 | Vorsfelde | 1516 Punkte |
147. | Andreas Kossurok | 1966 | M50 | VW - Running IT | 8 | 52:26 | Vorsfelde | 1512 Punkte |
148. | Andreas Schulz | 1980 | M35 | VW - Running IT | 7 | 52:52 | Meinersen | 1512 Punkte |
149. | Denis Rössing | 1974 | M45 | Reislingen | 8 | 53:57 | Jembke | 1498 Punkte |
150. | Peter Groepler | 1959 | M60 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 7 | 54:41 | Jembke | 1495 Punkte |
151. | Joan Malagarriga Duarte | 1972 | M45 | Essenrode | 9 | 55:57 | Wilsche | 1489 Punkte |
152. | Arne Rademacher | 1969 | M50 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 6 | 50:02 | Meine | 1487 Punkte |
153. | Hartmut Wegner | 1956 | M60 | MTV Gifhorn | 6 | 54:13 | Allerbuettel | 1479 Punkte |
154. | Ernst Schneider | 1959 | M60 | LT Isenhagener Land | 8 | 58:43 | Neuhaus | 1479 Punkte |
155. | Günther Mehl | 1951 | M65 | V8 Fallersleben | 7 | 55:37 | Wilsche | 1476 Punkte |
156. | Hans-Joachim Feldbinder | 1941 | M75 | Flechtorf | 9 | 58:37 | Jembke | 1476 Punkte |
157. | Dietrich Radmann | 1943 | M75 | Flechtorf | 8 | 58:17 | Fallersleben | 1469 Punkte |
158. | Niklas Hantel | 1998 | M20 | Gifhorn | 6 | 53:24 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1453 Punkte |
159. | Richard Breskott | 1946 | M70 | Flechtorf | 8 | 60:17 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1451 Punkte |
160. | Henner Stichnothe | 1981 | M35 | Hoitlinger SV | 7 | 55:36 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1448 Punkte |
161. | Heiko Stock | 1975 | M40 | WSV Wendschott | 6 | 51:41 | Neuhaus | 1447 Punkte |
162. | Winfried Auerbach | 1968 | M50 | Wolfsburg | 6 | 53:11 | Neuhaus | 1434 Punkte |
163. | Howard Politz | 1985 | M30 | Wolfsburg | 8 | 58:24 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1433 Punkte |
164. | Armin Herrendörfer | 1943 | M75 | Stüde | 9 | 63:12 | Allerbuettel | 1432 Punkte |
165. | Andreas Kronemann | 1960 | M55 | Dets friends Hannover | 10 | 65:07 | Wilsche | 1423 Punkte |
166. | Marco Laeseke | 1977 | M40 | LT Isenhagener Land | 6 | 64:47 | Wilsche | 1414 Punkte |
167. | Norbert Effe | 1941 | M75 | Team Waggumer Holz | 7 | 56:15 | Allerbuettel | 1412 Punkte |
168. | Hans-Walter Heine | 1965 | M50 | Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst | 6 | 53:19 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1403 Punkte |
169. | Bernhard Steiner | 1955 | M60 | Sternchensammler | 8 | 60:16 | Meinersen | 1379 Punkte |
170. | Klaus Dieter Trautmann | 1942 | M75 | ULV Wolfsburg | 6 | 75:33 | Meine | 1377 Punkte |
171. | Rüdiger Wockenfuss | 1954 | M65 | Rennende Raubritter | 7 | 62:09 | Neuhaus | 1372 Punkte |
172. | Udo Böttcher | 1952 | M65 | LAV Rümmer | 6 | 58:06 | Allerbuettel | 1369 Punkte |
173. | Raymond Geipel | 1963 | M55 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 6 | 55:43 | Allerbuettel | 1313 Punkte |
174. | Carlos Tavares | 1969 | M50 | Braunschweig | 6 | 58:34 | Knesebeck | 1306 Punkte |
175. | Ulrich Ruttig | 1963 | M55 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 7 | 72:09 | Fallersleben | 1282 Punkte |
176. | Rolf Melzer | 1960 | M55 | TSV Niederndodeleben | 6 | 89:28 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1250 Punkte |
#.* | Alexander Krenz | 1987 | M30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 4* | 35:21 | Jembke | 2186 Punkte* |
#.* | Daniel Wienbreier | 1979 | M40 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1* | 34:55 | Allerbuettel | 2185 Punkte* |
#.* | Louis Hellmuth | 1995 | M20 | VfB Fallersleben | 2* | 34:13 | Meinersen | 2182 Punkte* |
#.* | Jesus Fabian Garcia Navarro | 1990 | M20 | IAV Friends | 4* | 35:58 | Neuhaus | 2164 Punkte* |
#.* | Frank Colsmann | 1966 | M50 | TKJ Sarstedt | 3* | 37:42 | Knesebeck | 2162 Punkte* |
#.* | Axel Zechner | 1979 | M40 | Team Waggumer Holz | 3* | 38:27 | Meinersen | 2155 Punkte* |
#.* | Clemens Ostrowski | 1993 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1* | 38:36 | Vorsfelde | 2143 Punkte* |
#.* | Arne-Christian Wolff | 1988 | M30 | ULV Wolfsburg | 1* | 38:38 | Wilsche | 2137 Punkte* |
#.* | Benjamin Schwarz | 1979 | M40 | MTV Vorsfelde | 2* | 39:24 | Knesebeck | 2113 Punkte* |
#.* | Stefan Hermann | 1971 | M45 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 1* | 40:06 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 2095 Punkte* |
#.* | Fabian Gruß | 1983 | M35 | SV Jembke | 3* | 39:54 | Allerbuettel | 2086 Punkte* |
#.* | Dirk Kral | 1976 | M40 | SV Jembke | 1* | 40:11 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 2083 Punkte* |
#.* | Andreas Mohaupt | 1970 | M45 | Die Mohaupts kommen! | 4* | 39:59 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 2074 Punkte* |
#.* | Jan Lukas Meyer | 1993 | M20 | Eixer Flitzer | 1* | 40:17 | Allerbuettel | 2053 Punkte* |
#.* | Johannes Gille | 1995 | M20 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 4* | 39:58 | Allerbuettel | 2046 Punkte* |
#.* | Thomas Uhlmann | 1982 | M35 | INTRO Braunschweig | 4* | 40:39 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 2044 Punkte* |
#.* | Kevin Feuerhelm | 1991 | M20 | Hoitlinger SV | 4* | 40:49 | Fallersleben | 2036 Punkte* |
#.* | Andreas Knigge | 1971 | M45 | SV Jembke | 4* | 41:23 | Meinersen | 2032 Punkte* |
#.* | Michael Hegerath | 1966 | M50 | Wolfsburg | 5* | 40:15 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 2026 Punkte* |
#.* | Clemens Rössing | 1999 | M20 | ULV Wolfsburg | 2* | 41:04 | Vorsfelde | 2006 Punkte* |
#.* | Rudi Schmidt | 1979 | M40 | VfB Fallersleben | 2* | 42:05 | Vorsfelde | 1981 Punkte* |
#.* | Gunnar Henkel | 1970 | M45 | Hoitlinger SV | 3* | 42:21 | Meinersen | 1981 Punkte* |
#.* | Bastian Becker | 1980 | M35 | Gifhorn | 4* | 41:33 | Allerbuettel | 1978 Punkte* |
#.* | Frank Stöwesand | 1960 | M55 | LT Isenhagener Land | 3* | 43:04 | Meinersen | 1978 Punkte* |
#.* | Michael Bielig | 1977 | M40 | Team Waggumer Holz | 3* | 40:50 | Neuhaus | 1974 Punkte* |
#.* | Florian Kielke | 1994 | M20 | Gifhorn | 2* | 41:17 | Jembke | 1971 Punkte* |
#.* | Dirk Schlegelmilch | 1980 | M35 | IAV Friends | 5* | 42:48 | Allerbuettel | 1961 Punkte* |
#.* | Bernd Döring | 1965 | M50 | SV Jembke | 4* | 42:56 | Allerbuettel | 1961 Punkte* |
#.* | Carsten Achilles | 1977 | M40 | SV Meinersen | 5* | 42:44 | Meinersen | 1954 Punkte* |
#.* | Carsten Dietrich | 1971 | M45 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 1* | 43:30 | Meinersen | 1945 Punkte* |
#.* | Alexander Burkart | 1968 | M50 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 3* | 43:46 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1934 Punkte* |
#.* | Julian Klass | 1990 | M20 | Stadt Wolfsburg | 1* | 43:57 | Vorsfelde | 1915 Punkte* |
#.* | Enzo Lo Presti | 1979 | M40 | Wolfsburg | 3* | 42:17 | Vorsfelde | 1892 Punkte* |
#.* | Thomas Sobczak | 1978 | M40 | Bornum am Elm | 2* | 45:10 | Meinersen | 1877 Punkte* |
#.* | Christian Emde | 1982 | M35 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 3* | 44:11 | Allerbuettel | 1876 Punkte* |
#.* | Mirko Stumpf | 1980 | M35 | Allerbüttel | 4* | 44:01 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1856 Punkte* |
#.* | Daniel Woelke | 1987 | M30 | Wolfsburg | 1* | 45:14 | Vorsfelde | 1855 Punkte* |
#.* | Thomas Beckmann | 1973 | M45 | MTV Vorsfelde | 1* | 45:35 | Vorsfelde | 1849 Punkte* |
#.* | Thomas Kramme | 1971 | M45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 4* | 45:08 | Meine | 1833 Punkte* |
#.* | Pasqualino Lo Presti | 1979 | M40 | Mörse | 2* | 44:49 | Allerbuettel | 1826 Punkte* |
#.* | Christoph Reinhold | 1986 | M30 | SV GW Deuna | 3* | 44:43 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1815 Punkte* |
#.* | Oliver Rolf | 1970 | M45 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 2* | 45:55 | Vorsfelde | 1812 Punkte* |
#.* | Harald Lehmann | 1962 | M55 | Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst | 5* | 45:48 | Knesebeck | 1809 Punkte* |
#.* | Julian Semper | 1984 | M35 | SV Jembke | 1* | 46:02 | Vorsfelde | 1801 Punkte* |
#.* | Sven Prygodda | 1979 | M40 | LG Osterwieck | 5* | 46:18 | Allerbuettel | 1782 Punkte* |
#.* | Thorsten Bylitza | 1962 | M55 | VW - Running IT | 4* | 46:10 | Allerbuettel | 1764 Punkte* |
#.* | Nicolas Heidtke | 1982 | M35 | VfB Fallersleben | 5* | 46:04 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1756 Punkte* |
#.* | Steffen Ranft | 1963 | M55 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 4* | 47:07 | Allerbuettel | 1755 Punkte* |
#.* | Franz Köhler | 1992 | M20 | TSV Lelm | 2* | 45:49 | Allerbuettel | 1752 Punkte* |
#.* | Joern Schmidt | 1968 | M50 | SV Nordsteimke | 3* | 46:45 | Vorsfelde | 1732 Punkte* |
#.* | Christopher Mellinghaus | 1963 | M55 | Eixer Flitzer | 5* | 46:57 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1724 Punkte* |
#.* | Roland Ahlbrecht | 1959 | M60 | Sternchensammler | 5* | 46:54 | Knesebeck | 1720 Punkte* |
#.* | Zoltan Schmidt | 1979 | M40 | SV Osloß | 5* | 44:37 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1719 Punkte* |
#.* | Christian Pagel | 1971 | M45 | MTV Vorsfelde | 3* | 44:11 | Jembke | 1698 Punkte* |
#.* | Peter Latus | 1964 | M55 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 4* | 48:09 | Fallersleben | 1693 Punkte* |
#.* | Timo Stamm | 1976 | M40 | Gifhorn | 4* | 38:42 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1680 Punkte* |
#.* | Peter Placke | 1957 | M60 | MTV Vorsfelde | 2* | 47:43 | Allerbuettel | 1670 Punkte* |
#.* | Eugen Neuwirt | 1975 | M40 | Sternchensammler | 2* | 47:38 | Fallersleben | 1666 Punkte* |
#.* | Uwe Jaeschke | 1969 | M50 | Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst | 4* | 47:26 | Vorsfelde | 1649 Punkte* |
#.* | Martin Altenhoff | 1978 | M40 | Gifhorn | 4* | 47:20 | Vorsfelde | 1647 Punkte* |
#.* | Meik Zimmermann | 1967 | M50 | MTV Vorsfelde | 3* | 49:21 | Neuhaus | 1643 Punkte* |
#.* | Achim Schacke | 1963 | M55 | LT Isenhagener Land | 4* | 48:11 | Allerbuettel | 1640 Punkte* |
#.* | Sören Stade | 1977 | M40 | Braunschweig Hash House Harriers | 4* | 48:17 | Allerbuettel | 1634 Punkte* |
#.* | Martin Fricke | 1973 | M45 | VfB Fallersleben | 3* | 47:34 | Allerbuettel | 1619 Punkte* |
#.* | Alwin Bullmann | 1967 | M50 | SV Jembke | 3* | 49:22 | Knesebeck | 1602 Punkte* |
#.* | Jens Buchholz | 1964 | M55 | Tülau | 5* | 49:50 | Allerbuettel | 1598 Punkte* |
#.* | Jörg Schuleit | 1962 | M55 | Sternchensammler | 5* | 45:50 | Allerbuettel | 1579 Punkte* |
#.* | Stephan Heide | 1966 | M50 | Löwenläufer Braunschweig | 3* | 48:44 | Vorsfelde | 1565 Punkte* |
#.* | Fabian Raschke | 1984 | M35 | Grillsportverein Wolfsburg | 4* | 49:45 | Hoitlingen | 1564 Punkte* |
#.* | Klaus Gimkiewicz | 1959 | M60 | MODO RUNNERS Grußend. | 3* | 49:51 | Allerbuettel | 1552 Punkte* |
#.* | Volker Gottschalk | 1968 | M50 | LT Isenhagener Land | 5* | 51:53 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1532 Punkte* |
#.* | Markus Wunram | 1970 | M45 | Active Sportshop Herford | 2* | 54:17 | Meinersen | 1532 Punkte* |
#.* | Ralph Mlynek | 1968 | M50 | Gifhorn | 3* | 48:41 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1527 Punkte* |
#.* | Lukas Schacke | 2000 | MU20 | SV Hagen-Mahnburg | 1* | 51:38 | Vorsfelde | 1525 Punkte* |
#.* | Christian Degenhardt | 1970 | M45 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 3* | 50:03 | Allerbuettel | 1516 Punkte* |
#.* | Nick Heitmann | 1975 | M40 | SV Osloß | 1* | 50:00 | Allerbuettel | 1507 Punkte* |
#.* | Rudolf Janke | 1950 | M65 | MTV Wasbüttel | 2* | 55:52 | Wilsche | 1506 Punkte* |
#.* | Stefan Gramms | 1989 | M30 | Braunschweig | 2* | 50:08 | Hoitlingen | 1502 Punkte* |
#.* | Uwe Bülter | 1966 | M50 | SSV Neuhaus Triathlon | 4* | 49:24 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1478 Punkte* |
#.* | Stefan Schiller | 1976 | M40 | VfL Vorhop | 4* | 48:35 | Knesebeck | 1475 Punkte* |
#.* | Axel Sobottka | 1964 | M55 | VfL Wolfsburg Triathlon | 1* | 52:11 | Knesebeck | 1453 Punkte* |
#.* | Markus Skolik | 1988 | M30 | MTV Isenbüttel | 4* | 46:09 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1452 Punkte* |
#.* | Felix Saucke | 1991 | M20 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 3* | 46:06 | Wilsche | 1450 Punkte* |
#.* | Tobias Broska | 1990 | M20 | Wolfsburg | 2* | 52:16 | Knesebeck | 1449 Punkte* |
#.* | Hans-Werner Müller | 1956 | M60 | LT Isenhagener Land | 5* | 53:29 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1439 Punkte* |
#.* | Ulli Seiffert | 1941 | M75 | Team Waggumer Holz | 3* | 69:35 | Wilsche | 1435 Punkte* |
#.* | Julian Kesterke | 1993 | M20 | SV Jembke | 2* | 52:44 | Vorsfelde | 1423 Punkte* |
#.* | Alexander Blank | 1991 | M20 | Gifhorn | 1* | 56:40 | Meinersen | 1405 Punkte* |
#.* | Kai Plankemann | 1971 | M45 | Freizeitsport Barwedel | 1* | 52:06 | Allerbuettel | 1399 Punkte* |
#.* | Christian Spill | 1974 | M45 | Dannenbüttel | 2* | 52:27 | Vorsfelde | 1396 Punkte* |
#.* | Detlev Schmidt | 1955 | M60 | Spvgg Groß Bülten | 2* | 48:18 | Knesebeck | 1384 Punkte* |
#.* | Robert Schneider | 1984 | M35 | Hoitlinger SV | 5* | 54:01 | Jembke | 1381 Punkte* |
#.* | Heino Wengelnik | 1963 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 2* | 59:48 | Meinersen | 1377 Punkte* |
#.* | Siegfried Radke | 1956 | M60 | Vorsfelde Süd | 1* | 53:40 | Vorsfelde | 1375 Punkte* |
#.* | Hans-Jürgen Stief | 1955 | M60 | Rühen | 4* | 55:29 | Knesebeck | 1360 Punkte* |
#.* | Andreas Weckner | 1963 | M55 | Wolfsburg | 3* | 49:57 | Meine | 1354 Punkte* |
#.* | Holger Raschke | 1964 | M55 | Grillsportverein Wolfsburg | 2* | 54:11 | Allerbuettel | 1325 Punkte* |
#.* | Andreas Will | 1971 | M45 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 5* | 57:10 | Jembke | 1299 Punkte* |
#.* | Jens Thies | 1964 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 5* | 57:51 | Allerbuettel | 1298 Punkte* |
#.* | Michael Barlsen | 1960 | M55 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 2* | 54:37 | Allerbuettel | 1278 Punkte* |
#.* | Heinz-Fred Urbat | 1951 | M65 | Gifhorn | 2* | 56:49 | Meinersen | 1268 Punkte* |
#.* | Frank Grabert | 1984 | M35 | Flechtorf | 1* | 57:41 | Vorsfelde | 1255 Punkte* |
#.* | Giuseppe Vargiu-Hagen | 1968 | M50 | Parsau | 5* | 71:08 | Vorsfelde | 1243 Punkte* |
#.* | Miguel Tavares | 2000 | MU20 | Braunschweig | 1* | 58:10 | Vorsfelde | 1231 Punkte* |
#.* | Stefan Gerhardt | 1964 | M55 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 5* | 64:43 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1185 Punkte* |
#.* | Richard Funk | 1985 | M30 | VW - Running IT | 3* | 59:50 | Jembke | 1181 Punkte* |
#.* | Thomas Stahl | 1967 | M50 | Sternchensammler | 3* | 62:18 | Allerbuettel | 1169 Punkte* |
#.* | Christoph Nee | 1986 | M30 | Wolfsburg | 2* | 58:57 | Allerbuettel | 1117 Punkte* |