Laufcup 2019 - Wertung 'Gelbes Trikot' (Nach 10 Wettkämpfen)
Frauen | ||||||
1. | Kristin Arnecke | 1976 | W40 | VfL Wolfsburg | 10 | 1997 Punkte |
2. | Beatrix Deutsch | 1967 | W50 | Flechtorf | 10 | 1915 Punkte |
3. | Gaby Wieja | 1968 | W50 | VfB Fallersleben | 10 | 1914 Punkte |
4. | Natalie Reich | 1982 | W35 | VfL Wolfsburg | 10 | 1813 Punkte |
5. | Lara Kleinschnittger | 1990 | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 9 | 1810 Punkte |
6. | Sabrina Röthig | 1988 | W30 | ULV Wolfsburg | 9 | 1776 Punkte |
7. | Maren Otte | 1986 | W30 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 10 | 1766 Punkte |
8. | Nicole Bigalke | 1974 | W45 | SV Jembke | 9 | 1735 Punkte |
9. | Katrin Stichnothe | 1985 | W30 | Hoitlinger SV | 10 | 1635 Punkte |
10. | Petra Koch | 1958 | W60 | Rühener Mäuse | 10 | 1594 Punkte |
11. | Heidi Brand | 1966 | W50 | MODO RUNNERS Grußend. | 10 | 1589 Punkte |
12. | Yvonne Dembinski | 1981 | W35 | Hoitlinger SV | 8 | 1481 Punkte |
13. | Nalin Wolff | 1985 | W30 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 9 | 1480 Punkte |
14. | Franziska Hamer | 1987 | W30 | Wolfsburg | 8 | 1476 Punkte |
15. | Ramona Borchert | 1963 | W55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 8 | 1429 Punkte |
16. | Sina Trump | 1984 | W35 | Hoitlinger SV | 9 | 1402 Punkte |
17. | Ines Roessler | 1968 | W50 | ULV Wolfsburg | 7 | 1362 Punkte |
18. | Simone Scharke | 1961 | W55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 7 | 1360 Punkte |
19. | Karin Becker | 1964 | W55 | VfB Fallersleben | 7 | 1357 Punkte |
20. | Judith Kaltschmidt | 1990 | W20 | Hoitlinger SV | 8 | 1350 Punkte |
21. | Anke Milatz | 1972 | W45 | Hoitlinger SV | 8 | 1342 Punkte |
22. | Lina Kindermann | 1991 | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 7 | 1326 Punkte |
23. | Karola Heinicke | 1965 | W50 | LG Osterwieck | 7 | 1277 Punkte |
24. | Bernadette Reich | 1986 | W30 | K2E | 7 | 1275 Punkte |
25. | Brigitte Müller | 1965 | W50 | Freizeitsport Barwedel | 7 | 1259 Punkte |
26. | Sylvia Thiedau | 1975 | W40 | SV Jembke | 7 | 1231 Punkte |
27. | Natascha-Zoa Dietz | 1966 | W50 | Post-SV Holzminden | 7 | 1216 Punkte |
28. | Martina Mischnick | 1965 | W50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 6 | 1190 Punkte |
29. | Daniela Fromholz | 1979 | W40 | MTV Vorsfelde | 6 | 1182 Punkte |
30. | Nele Pult | 2002 | WU18 | VfB Fallersleben | 6 | 1135 Punkte |
Männer | ||||||
1. | Christian Boohs | 1993 | M20 | Hoitlinger SV | 10 | 1940 Punkte |
2. | Frank Balzer | 1969 | M50 | ULV Wolfsburg | 10 | 1913 Punkte |
3. | Steffen Hannich | 1994 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 9 | 1801 Punkte |
4. | Hans Jürgen Dremschak | 1979 | M40 | Sternchensammler | 10 | 1784 Punkte |
5. | Nico Lämmerhardt | 1986 | M30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 10 | 1745 Punkte |
6. | Boris Börstler | 1973 | M45 | ULV Wolfsburg | 9 | 1731 Punkte |
7. | Ingo Arnecke | 1978 | M40 | VT Union Groß Ilsede | 10 | 1708 Punkte |
8. | Florian Schulz | 1989 | M30 | Bonese | 9 | 1604 Punkte |
9. | Jean Hellmuth | 1970 | M45 | VfB Fallersleben | 8 | 1556 Punkte |
10. | Klaus Bartha | 1967 | M50 | Team Lauffieber | 10 | 1533 Punkte |
11. | Kai Hendrik Gerlich | 1993 | M20 | ULV Wolfsburg | 8 | 1517 Punkte |
12. | Enrico Leue | 1974 | M45 | Oebisfelde | 9 | 1500 Punkte |
13. | Jan-Hauke Meyer | 1987 | M30 | LG Osterwieck | 8 | 1485 Punkte |
14. | Valentin Harwardt | 1977 | M40 | VfL Wolfsburg | 7 | 1406 Punkte |
15. | Georg Paulmann | 1995 | M20 | USK Gifhorn Sommerbiathlon | 7 | 1392 Punkte |
16. | Uwe Thiedau | 1967 | M50 | SV Jembke | 8 | 1380 Punkte |
17. | Edwin Paassen | 1976 | M40 | ULV Wolfsburg | 7 | 1379 Punkte |
18. | Jürgen Fürste | 1984 | M35 | ULV Wolfsburg | 7 | 1372 Punkte |
19. | Frank Thielecke | 1965 | M50 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 9 | 1342 Punkte |
20. | Vincent Hellmuth | 1997 | M20 | VfB Fallersleben | 7 | 1338 Punkte |
21. | Bernd Mischnick | 1964 | M55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 8 | 1329 Punkte |
22. | Olaf Fink | 1969 | M50 | Triathlon-Treff Sassenburg | 7 | 1308 Punkte |
23. | Florian Schmitz | 1974 | M45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 7 | 1296 Punkte |
24. | Guido Deutsch | 1968 | M50 | Flechtorf | 7 | 1273 Punkte |
25. | Konstantin Samofejew | 1974 | M45 | VW - Running IT | 7 | 1254 Punkte |
26. | Björn Thies | 1987 | M30 | Wagenhoff | 9 | 1251 Punkte |
27. | Rainer Morgenthal | 1964 | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 7 | 1237 Punkte |
28. | Knuth Bendokat | 1970 | M45 | Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg | 10 | 1221 Punkte |
29. | Dennis Gerdau | 1992 | M20 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 6 | 1183 Punkte |
30. | Lee Ramli | 1978 | M40 | Team Waggumer Holz | 8 | 1146 Punkte |