Laufcup 2019 - Gesamtwertung - Frauen (Nach 10 Wettkämpfen)
1. | Lara Kleinschnittger | 1990 | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 9 | 40:29 | Allerbuettel | 2010 Punkte |
2. | Kristin Arnecke | 1976 | W40 | VfL Wolfsburg | 10 | 42:01 | Vorsfelde | 2002 Punkte |
3. | Martina Mischnick | 1965 | W50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 6 | 42:56 | Knesebeck | 1990 Punkte |
4. | Sabrina Röthig | 1988 | W30 | ULV Wolfsburg | 9 | 43:36 | Knesebeck | 1988 Punkte |
5. | Sabrina Wojahn | 1982 | W35 | LG Ultralauf | 5 | 43:22 | Allerbuettel | 1986 Punkte |
6. | Daniela Fromholz | 1979 | W40 | MTV Vorsfelde | 6 | 42:53 | Jembke | 1982 Punkte |
7. | Ines Roessler | 1968 | W50 | ULV Wolfsburg | 7 | 44:22 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1973 Punkte |
8. | Simone Scharke | 1961 | W55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 7 | 45:45 | Meinersen | 1968 Punkte |
9. | Nicole Bigalke | 1974 | W45 | SV Jembke | 9 | 45:38 | Vorsfelde | 1966 Punkte |
10. | Karin Becker | 1964 | W55 | VfB Fallersleben | 7 | 46:12 | Allerbuettel | 1965 Punkte |
11. | Gaby Wieja | 1968 | W50 | VfB Fallersleben | 10 | 46:19 | Knesebeck | 1963 Punkte |
12. | Cristina Leitloff | 1973 | W45 | SV Jembke | 5 | 45:48 | Fallersleben | 1955 Punkte |
13. | Beatrix Deutsch | 1967 | W50 | Flechtorf | 10 | 46:40 | Allerbuettel | 1955 Punkte |
14. | Lina Kindermann | 1991 | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 7 | 46:51 | Jembke | 1942 Punkte |
15. | Maren Heinsch | 1985 | W30 | Team Waggumer Holz | 5 | 44:25 | Wilsche | 1937 Punkte |
16. | Nele Pult | 2002 | WU18 | VfB Fallersleben | 6 | 46:11 | Wilsche | 1935 Punkte |
17. | Sabine Voß | 1971 | W45 | SV Jembke | 5 | 45:26 | Meine | 1930 Punkte |
18. | Estra Schlageter | 1959 | W60 | ULV Wolfsburg | 6 | 47:53 | Allerbuettel | 1923 Punkte |
19. | Yvonne Dembinski | 1981 | W35 | Hoitlinger SV | 8 | 48:37 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1920 Punkte |
20. | Lucie Lenz | 2004 | WU16 | VfB Fallersleben | 6 | 48:43 | Meinersen | 1920 Punkte |
21. | Franziska Hamer | 1987 | W30 | Wolfsburg | 8 | 47:43 | Knesebeck | 1918 Punkte |
22. | Marion Rusch-Thienel | 1963 | W55 | VfB Fallersleben | 6 | 48:18 | Wilsche | 1917 Punkte |
23. | Agnieszka Bock | 1981 | W35 | Braunschweig Hash House Harriers | 6 | 47:12 | Jembke | 1910 Punkte |
24. | Marina Linse | 1990 | W20 | Gifhorn | 6 | 48:44 | Vorsfelde | 1908 Punkte |
25. | Natalie Reich | 1982 | W35 | VfL Wolfsburg | 10 | 48:13 | Jembke | 1906 Punkte |
26. | Sabine Will | 1977 | W40 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 6 | 48:48 | Jembke | 1906 Punkte |
27. | Anika Wegner | 1982 | W35 | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | 6 | 48:42 | Knesebeck | 1905 Punkte |
28. | Karola Heinicke | 1965 | W50 | LG Osterwieck | 7 | 49:51 | Allerbuettel | 1899 Punkte |
29. | Bernadette Reich | 1986 | W30 | K2E | 7 | 50:04 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1899 Punkte |
30. | Brigitte Müller | 1965 | W50 | Freizeitsport Barwedel | 7 | 50:07 | Jembke | 1883 Punkte |
31. | Claudine Schemel | 1979 | W40 | Wolfsburg | 6 | 50:06 | Jembke | 1879 Punkte |
32. | Ramona Borchert | 1963 | W55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 8 | 50:53 | Allerbuettel | 1876 Punkte |
33. | Maren Otte | 1986 | W30 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 10 | 50:53 | Jembke | 1874 Punkte |
34. | Sylvia Thiedau | 1975 | W40 | SV Jembke | 7 | 52:37 | Knesebeck | 1862 Punkte |
35. | Natascha-Zoa Dietz | 1966 | W50 | Post-SV Holzminden | 7 | 51:42 | Meinersen | 1861 Punkte |
36. | Janine Wäke | 1978 | W40 | Hoitlinger SV | 6 | 52:43 | Knesebeck | 1848 Punkte |
37. | Susanne Hafemann | 1965 | W50 | VW - Running IT | 6 | 52:46 | Allerbuettel | 1847 Punkte |
38. | Melanie Ehrich | 1968 | W50 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 6 | 53:25 | Jembke | 1830 Punkte |
39. | Kim-Alena Nordmann | 1989 | W30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 | 53:56 | Fallersleben | 1827 Punkte |
40. | Judith Kaltschmidt | 1990 | W20 | Hoitlinger SV | 8 | 54:00 | Jembke | 1823 Punkte |
41. | Ivetta Vida | 1978 | W40 | SSV Neuhaus | 6 | 54:17 | Allerbuettel | 1820 Punkte |
42. | Karin Betker | 1967 | W50 | Sternchensammler | 6 | 53:23 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1815 Punkte |
43. | Anke Milatz | 1972 | W45 | Hoitlinger SV | 8 | 55:52 | Allerbuettel | 1815 Punkte |
44. | Nalin Wolff | 1985 | W30 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 9 | 55:45 | Jembke | 1813 Punkte |
45. | Lea Obalski | 1980 | W35 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 6 | 53:09 | Jembke | 1809 Punkte |
46. | Katrin Stichnothe | 1985 | W30 | Hoitlinger SV | 10 | 56:22 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1809 Punkte |
47. | Aileen Dröse-Gille | 1978 | W40 | LG Osterwieck | 6 | 53:28 | Wilsche | 1804 Punkte |
48. | Monika Wolff | 1955 | W60 | ULV Wolfsburg | 6 | 56:02 | Jembke | 1781 Punkte |
49. | Petra Koch | 1958 | W60 | Rühener Mäuse | 10 | 58:42 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1778 Punkte |
50. | Heidi Brand | 1966 | W50 | MODO RUNNERS Grußend. | 10 | 58:55 | Knesebeck | 1778 Punkte |
51. | Astrid Blume | 1966 | W50 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 6 | 59:35 | Knesebeck | 1761 Punkte |
52. | Nathalie Gerdau | 2000 | WU20 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 5 | 55:23 | Wilsche | 1759 Punkte |
53. | Sina Trump | 1984 | W35 | Hoitlinger SV | 9 | 60:36 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1759 Punkte |
54. | Celine Malejka | 2005 | WU16 | OCR Heidesprinter | 6 | 60:54 | Meine | 1748 Punkte |
55. | Renate Hoffmeister | 1950 | W65 | Tiddische | 7 | 60:01 | Jembke | 1746 Punkte |
56. | Rita Schmidt | 1979 | W40 | SV Osloß | 5 | 61:12 | Allerbuettel | 1723 Punkte |
57. | Gisela Przybyilla-Hasenjäger | 1956 | W60 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 6 | 64:23 | Allerbuettel | 1718 Punkte |
58. | Heike Gatke | 1968 | W50 | Vorhop | 5 | 62:24 | Allerbuettel | 1703 Punkte |
59. | Manuela Kaiser | 1964 | W55 | Lauffreunde Kaiser & Co | 6 | 62:40 | Knesebeck | 1701 Punkte |
60. | Petra Melzer | 1961 | W55 | TSV Niederndodeleben | 6 | 89:28 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1686 Punkte |
61. | Helga Backhaus | 1953 | W65 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 6 | 70:42 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1685 Punkte |
62. | Kerstin Kahrens | 1979 | W40 | Braunschweig | 5 | 62:17 | Vorsfelde | 1673 Punkte |
#.* | Nicole Meyer | 1970 | W45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 4* | 41:28 | Allerbuettel | 1997 Punkte* |
#.* | Sandra Kral | 1969 | W50 | SV Jembke | 1* | 47:24 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1931 Punkte* |
#.* | Kerstin Düsing | 1971 | W45 | Wolfsburg | 3* | 52:07 | Fallersleben | 1866 Punkte* |
#.* | Bianca Ketterling | 1978 | W40 | Isenbüttel | 1* | 50:22 | Allerbuettel | 1865 Punkte* |
#.* | Janina Willuweit | 1986 | W30 | SV Jembke | 2* | 53:07 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1847 Punkte* |
#.* | Anne Bylitza | 1962 | W55 | Sternchensammler | 2* | 54:12 | Meinersen | 1829 Punkte* |
#.* | Svea Kringel | 1992 | W20 | Braunschweig | 2* | 51:45 | Allerbuettel | 1825 Punkte* |
#.* | Britta Krueger | 1974 | W45 | SV Jembke | 4* | 53:22 | Vorsfelde | 1820 Punkte* |
#.* | Monika Wilkens | 1956 | W60 | Räbke | 1* | 55:48 | Vorsfelde | 1817 Punkte* |
#.* | Melanie Kramer | 1974 | W45 | Wolfsburg | 1* | 56:38 | Vorsfelde | 1805 Punkte* |
#.* | Martina Genzler | 1970 | W45 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 1* | 55:30 | Meinersen | 1793 Punkte* |
#.* | Violetta Brauchart | 1969 | W50 | Hoitlinger SV | 1* | 62:27 | Hoitlingen | 1793 Punkte* |
#.* | Patricia Achtermann | 1962 | W55 | Freizeitsport Barwedel | 2* | 56:27 | Knesebeck | 1792 Punkte* |
#.* | Melanie Paukner | 1973 | W45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 2* | 55:10 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1783 Punkte* |
#.* | Christiane Otte | 1968 | W50 | Wolfsburg | 4* | 52:21 | Fallersleben | 1781 Punkte* |
#.* | Natalie Stüben | 2003 | WU18 | JSG Allertal | 3* | 55:50 | Allerbuettel | 1776 Punkte* |
#.* | Mareike Hornburg | 1980 | W35 | Sternchensammler | 2* | 57:27 | Knesebeck | 1775 Punkte* |
#.* | Marina Bieletzki | 1974 | W45 | SV Jembke | 2* | 54:20 | Knesebeck | 1771 Punkte* |
#.* | Anne-Louise Robrade | 1992 | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 4* | 53:49 | Knesebeck | 1769 Punkte* |
#.* | Kaisu Hölter | 1988 | W30 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 2* | 50:55 | Vorsfelde | 1753 Punkte* |
#.* | Sandra Degenhardt | 1973 | W45 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 4* | 57:02 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1753 Punkte* |
#.* | Vivien Belde | 1992 | W20 | Celle | 2* | 58:08 | Fallersleben | 1751 Punkte* |
#.* | Tina Helmecke | 1974 | W45 | Wolfsburg | 4* | 54:41 | Fallersleben | 1750 Punkte* |
#.* | Katja Döhler | 1973 | W45 | Wahrstedt | 1* | 59:02 | Knesebeck | 1739 Punkte* |
#.* | Sonja Kappelmayer | 1973 | W45 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 3* | 57:16 | Fallersleben | 1731 Punkte* |
#.* | Sarah Stüben | 2003 | WU18 | JSG Allertal | 4* | 56:37 | Jembke | 1729 Punkte* |
#.* | Nadine Hering | 1979 | W40 | MTV Isenbüttel | 3* | 57:40 | Allerbuettel | 1729 Punkte* |
#.* | Birgit Haubner | 1961 | W55 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 3* | 60:41 | Meinersen | 1719 Punkte* |
#.* | Silvia Hagspiel | 1970 | W45 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 1* | 60:16 | Meinersen | 1709 Punkte* |
#.* | Monique Osmer | 1972 | W45 | Bremen | 2* | 55:53 | Vorsfelde | 1701 Punkte* |
#.* | Birgit Bruns | 1982 | W35 | Gifhorn | 2* | 58:15 | Allerbuettel | 1699 Punkte* |
#.* | Monika Thiele | 1970 | W45 | VfB Fallersleben | 4* | 66:25 | Knesebeck | 1687 Punkte* |
#.* | Jessica Breusing | 1982 | W35 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 3* | 61:49 | Allerbuettel | 1686 Punkte* |
#.* | Nina Nathmann | 1990 | W20 | Wolfsburg | 3* | 67:41 | Meinersen | 1680 Punkte* |
#.* | Mandy Trump | 1983 | W35 | Hoitlinger SV | 3* | 62:02 | Vorsfelde | 1667 Punkte* |
#.* | Silvia Mohaupt | 1981 | W35 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 2* | 64:24 | Neudorf_Platendorf | 1667 Punkte* |
#.* | Anke Jahn | 1972 | W45 | Injoy Wolfsburg | 1* | 73:15 | Vorsfelde | 1655 Punkte* |
#.* | Iris Hantel | 1969 | W50 | Gifhorn | 2* | 67:29 | Meinersen | 1651 Punkte* |