Laufcup 2019: Kartoffellauf in Jembke über 10 km am 29. September
männlich
1 | Valentin Harwardt | M40 | VfL Wolfsburg | 32.56 | 202 | Punkte |
2 | Steffen Hannich | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 33.43 | 201 | Punkte |
3 | Alexander Krenz | M30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 35.21 | 200 | Punkte |
4 | Georg Paulmann | M20 | USK Gifhorn Sommerbiathlon | 35.54 | 199 | Punkte |
5 | Dennis Gerdau | M20 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 36.13 | 198 | Punkte |
6 | Boris Börstler | M45 | ULV Wolfsburg | 37.32 | 197 | Punkte |
7 | Edwin Paassen | M40 | ULV Wolfsburg | 37.44 | 196 | Punkte |
8 | Christian Boohs | M20 | Hoitlinger SV | 38.14 | 195 | Punkte |
9 | Vincent Hellmuth | M20 | VfB Fallersleben | 38.34 | 194 | Punkte |
10 | Jean Hellmuth | M45 | VfB Fallersleben | 39.01 | 193 | Punkte |
11 | Frank Balzer | M50 | ULV Wolfsburg | 39.30 | 192 | Punkte |
12 | Thorsten Lahmann | M50 | IAV Friends | 39.35 | 191 | Punkte |
13 | Kai-Hendrik Gerlich | M20 | ULV Wolfsburg | 39.45 | 190 | Punkte |
14 | Christoph Tantius | M35 | LG Osterwieck | 39.49 | 189 | Punkte |
15 | Dirk Meinecke | M46 | Freie Sportfreunde | 39.54 | 188 | Punkte |
16 | Hans Jürgen Dremschak | M40 | Sternchensammler | 40.34 | 187 | Punkte |
17 | Uwe-Jens Gille | M60 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 40.39 | 186 | Punkte |
18 | Konstantin Samofejew | M47 | VW - Running IT | 40.45 | 185 | Punkte |
19 | Florian Schulz | M30 | Bonese | 40.52 | 184 | Punkte |
20 | Nico Lämmerhardt | M30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 40.57 | 183 | Punkte |
21 | Olaf Fink | M50 | Triathlon-Treff Sassenburg | 41.05 | 182 | Punkte |
22 | Florian Kielke | M20 | Gifhorn | 41.17 | 181 | Punkte |
23 | Steffen Simon | M35 | VfL Wolfsburg | 41.33 | 180 | Punkte |
24 | Michele Vestita | M55 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 41.43 | 179 | Punkte |
25 | Jan Fasula | M35 | SV Jembke | 41.44 | 178 | Punkte |
26 | Jakob Eyme | M30 | Team Waggumer Holz | 41.51 | 177 | Punkte |
27 | Uwe Thiedau | M50 | SV Jembke | 41.52 | 176 | Punkte |
28 | Ingo Arnecke | M40 | VT Union Groß Ilsede | 42.01 | 175 | Punkte |
29 | Benny Trump | M40 | Hoitlinger SV | 42.04 | 174 | Punkte |
30 | Günter Bertram | M60 | Spvgg Groß Bülten | 42.08 | 173 | Punkte |
31 | Lutz Kretzschmann | M35 | VW - Running IT | 42.10 | 172 | Punkte |
32 | Johannes Schulz | M30 | Gifhorn | 42.15 | 171 | Punkte |
33 | Enrico Leue | M48 | Oebisfelde | 42.32 | 170 | Punkte |
34 | Hans-Hagen Koch | M55 | Freizeitsport SV Barwedel | 42.36 | 169 | Punkte |
35 | Bernd Mischnick | M55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 42.48 | 168 | Punkte |
36 | Klaus Bartha | M50 | Team Lauffieber | 42.57 | 167 | Punkte |
37 | Bernd Döring | M50 | SV Jembke | 43.23 | 166 | Punkte |
38 | Thomas Köhler | M55 | Schöppenstedt | 43.33 | 165 | Punkte |
39 | Florian Vaccaro | M40 | SV Jembke | 43.38 | 164 | Punkte |
40 | Mathias Mielenz | M35 | Wolfsburg | 43.44 | 163 | Punkte |
41 | Christoph Schönwald | M49 | Team Waggumer Holz | 43.50 | 162 | Punkte |
42 | Matthias Hartig | M50 | SV Tülau / Voitze | 43.54 | 161 | Punkte |
43 | Christian Quinten | M30 | Hoitlinger SV | 44.01 | 160 | Punkte |
44 | Mario Heinicke | M55 | LG Osterwieck | 44.07 | 159 | Punkte |
45 | David Heitmann | M30 | Mud Monkeys Mahnburg | 44.09 | 158 | Punkte |
46 | Christian Pagel | M51 | MTV Vorsfelde | 44.11 | 157 | Punkte |
47 | Alexander Burkart | M50 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 44.20 | 156 | Punkte |
48 | Lee Ramli | M40 | Team Waggumer Holz | 44.26 | 155 | Punkte |
49 | Björn Thies | M30 | Wagenhoff | 44.39 | 154 | Punkte |
50 | Remi Ciaston | M40 | VfL Wolfsburg | 44.52 | 153 | Punkte |
51 | Jörg Hinze | M40 | Team Waggumer Holz | 44.54 | 152 | Punkte |
52 | Thorsten Glaue | M52 | Wolfsburg | 44.57 | 151 | Punkte |
53 | Patrick Baumgarten | M20 | Hoitlinger SV | 45.06 | 150 | Punkte |
54 | Patrick-Rene Nordmann | M35 | Hoitlinger SV | 45.32 | 149 | Punkte |
55 | Stefan Hölter | M55 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 45.37 | 148 | Punkte |
56 | Dieter Kuschel | M60 | Meinersen | 45.39 | 147 | Punkte |
57 | Karsten Krökel | M60 | Sternchensammler | 45.57 | 146 | Punkte |
58 | Michael Twelkemeyer | M50 | LT Isenhagener Land | 46.00 | 145 | Punkte |
59 | Stefan Wäke | M35 | Hoitlinger SV | 46.09 | 144 | Punkte |
60 | Oliver Ernst | M53 | SV Jembke | 46.15 | 143 | Punkte |
61 | Michael Heitmann | M30 | Mud Monkeys Mahnburg | 46.29 | 142 | Punkte |
62 | Sven Prygodda | M40 | LG Osterwieck | 46.34 | 141 | Punkte |
63 | Andreas Wagner | M50 | TCO | 46.35 | 140 | Punkte |
64 | Wolfgang Simon | M65 | ULV Wolfsburg | 46.39 | 139 | Punkte |
65 | Detlef Krier | M55 | ULV Wolfsburg | 46.44 | 138 | Punkte |
66 | Harald Lehmann | M55 | Wurzelpeterfreunde | 46.46 | 137 | Punkte |
67 | Heiko Arndt | M50 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 47.06 | 136 | Punkte |
68 | Mike Jahrens | M50 | Team Lauffieber | 47.09 | 135 | Punkte |
69 | Wolfgang Vocht | M50 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 47.12 | 134 | Punkte |
70 | Knuth Bendokat | M54 | Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg | 47.20 | 133 | Punkte |
71 | Rolf Trump | M60 | Hoitlinger SV | 47.43 | 132 | Punkte |
72 | Martin Eisbrenner | M55 | Weyhausen | 47.54 | 131 | Punkte |
73 | Uwe Evers | M55 | MTV Vollbüttel | 47.56 | 130 | Punkte |
74 | Sören Thies | M30 | Gifhorn | 48.52 | 129 | Punkte |
75 | Roland Ahlbrecht | M60 | Sternchensammler | 48.53 | 128 | Punkte |
76 | Uwe Jaeschke | M50 | Wurzelpeterfreunde | 48.57 | 127 | Punkte |
77 | Steve Seifert | M35 | Jembke | 49.00 | 126 | Punkte |
78 | Jörg Schuleit | M55 | Sternchensammler | 49.00 | 125 | Punkte |
79 | Martin Köbis | M40 | Freizeitsport SV Barwedel | 49.16 | 124 | Punkte |
80 | Martin Dembinski | M35 | Hoitlinger SV | 49.24 | 123 | Punkte |
81 | Karsten Wahren | M50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 49.33 | 122 | Punkte |
82 | Meik Zimmermann | M50 | MTV Vorsfelde Marathon | 49.44 | 121 | Punkte |
83 | Matthias Müller | M55 | Freizeitsport SV Barwedel | 49.46 | 120 | Punkte |
84 | Heinz-Jürgen Koch | M55 | Rühener Mäuse | 49.48 | 119 | Punkte |
85 | Werner Reimer | M60 | MTV Vorsfelde | 49.52 | 118 | Punkte |
86 | Volker Kringel | M55 | TK Jahn Sarstedt | 50.02 | 117 | Punkte |
87 | Peter Thomsen-Schmidt | M60 | Braunschweig | 50.09 | 116 | Punkte |
88 | Holger Hänisch | M50 | Wolfsburg | 50.10 | 115 | Punkte |
89 | Hans-Heinrich Piep | M65 | sportTREND ultralaufteam BS | 51.03 | 114 | Punkte |
90 | Karsten Meyer | M55 | VfL Wolfsburg | 51.18 | 113 | Punkte |
91 | Maik Di Caro | M56 | Hoitlinger SV | 51.30 | 112 | Punkte |
92 | Michael Hüser | M50 | Calberlah | 51.43 | 111 | Punkte |
93 | Michael Ludwig | M57 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 51.45 | 110 | Punkte |
94 | Laurin Klotz | MU16 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 51.48 | 109 | Punkte |
95 | Lothar Teichert | M60 | Gifhorn | 51.55 | 108 | Punkte |
96 | Jörg Beckner | M55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 51.56 | 107 | Punkte |
97 | Christoph Lehmann | M30 | MODO Runners TSV Grußendorf | 52.01 | 106 | Punkte |
98 | Konrad Zimmer | M65 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 52.46 | 105 | Punkte |
99 | Oliver Kottmeier | M58 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 52.49 | 104 | Punkte |
100 | Ronny Schulze | M59 | LT isenhagener Land | 52.53 | 103 | Punkte |
101 | Arne Duncker | M55 | TSV Meine | 53.05 | 102 | Punkte |
102 | Julian Vogel | M55 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 53.12 | 101 | Punkte |
103 | Andreas Hafemann | M55 | VW - Running IT | 53.17 | 100 | Punkte |
104 | Jens Buchholz | M55 | Tülau | 53.22 | 99 | Punkte |
105 | Thomas Scharke | M50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 53.25 | 98 | Punkte |
106 | Bernd Sonntag | M50 | Freizeitsport SV Barwedel | 53.26 | 97 | Punkte |
107 | Jens Pfennig | M55 | Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg | 53.36 | 96 | Punkte |
108 | Manfred Böttcher | M65 | LAV Rümmer | 53.38 | 95 | Punkte |
109 | Denis Rössing | M60 | Reislingen | 53.57 | 94 | Punkte |
110 | Robert Schneider | M35 | Hoitlinger SV | 54.01 | 93 | Punkte |
111 | Dennis Laghezza | M40 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 54.12 | 92 | Punkte |
112 | Peter Groepler | M60 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 54.41 | 91 | Punkte |
113 | Heinrich Lagemann | M70 | TSV Meine | 54.41 | 90 | Punkte |
114 | Marko Koch | M35 | SV Jembke | 55.18 | 89 | Punkte |
115 | Hans-Günter Wolff | M65 | ULV Wolfsburg | 55.38 | 88 | Punkte |
116 | Henner Stichnothe | M35 | Hoitlinger SV | 56.04 | 87 | Punkte |
117 | Rudolf Janke | M65 | MTV Wasbüttel | 56.40 | 86 | Punkte |
118 | Joan Malagarriga Duarte | M61 | Essenrode | 56.50 | 85 | Punkte |
119 | Manfred Beyer | M65 | VfL Wolfsburg | 56.59 | 84 | Punkte |
120 | Andreas Will | M62 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 57.10 | 83 | Punkte |
121 | Guenther Mehl | M65 | V8-Fallersleben-WOB | 57.29 | 82 | Punkte |
122 | Andreas Kossurok | M50 | VW - Running IT | 57.54 | 81 | Punkte |
123 | Hans-Joachim Feldbinder | M75 | Flechtorf | 58.37 | 80 | Punkte |
124 | Ernst Schneider | M60 | LT Isenhagener Land | 58.45 | 79 | Punkte |
125 | Dietrich Radmann | M75 | Flechtorf | 59.00 | 78 | Punkte |
126 | Richard Funk | M30 | VW - Running IT | 59.50 | 77 | Punkte |
127 | Udo Böttcher | M65 | LAV Rümmer | 61.57 | 76 | Punkte |
128 | Bernhard Steiner | M60 | Sternchensammler | 65.56 | 75 | Punkte |
129 | Andreas Kronemann | M55 | Dets friends Hannover | 66.18 | 74 | Punkte |
130 | Ulli Seiffert | M75 | Team Waggumer Holz | 71.37 | 73 | Punkte |
131 | Klaus Dieter Trautmann | M75 | ULV Wolfsburg | 76.08 | 72 | Punkte |
132 | Rolf Melzer | M55 | TSV Niederndodeleben | 93.51 | 71 | Punkte |
Laufcup 2019: Kartoffellauf in Jembke über 10 km am 29. September
weiblich
1 | Lara Kleinschnittger | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 41.57 | 202 | Punkte |
2 | Kristin Arnecke | W40 | VfL Wolfsburg | 42.22 | 201 | Punkte |
3 | Daniela Fromholz | W40 | MTV Vorsfelde | 42.53 | 200 | Punkte |
4 | Martina Mischnick | W50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 44.15 | 199 | Punkte |
5 | Sabrina Wojahn | W35 | LG Ultralauf | 44.30 | 198 | Punkte |
6 | Sabrina Röthig | W30 | ULV Wolfsburg | 44.53 | 197 | Punkte |
7 | Ines Roessler | W50 | ULV Wolfsburg | 44.59 | 196 | Punkte |
8 | Nicole Bigalke | W45 | SV Jembke | 45.39 | 195 | Punkte |
9 | Cristina Leitloff | W45 | SV Jembke | 46.05 | 194 | Punkte |
10 | Simone Scharke | W55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 46.13 | 193 | Punkte |
11 | Beatrix Deutsch | W50 | Flechtorf | 46.42 | 192 | Punkte |
12 | Lina Kindermann | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 46.51 | 191 | Punkte |
13 | Agnieszka Bock | W35 | BS Hash House Harriers | 47.12 | 190 | Punkte |
14 | Nele Pult | WU18 | VfB Fallersleben | 47.40 | 189 | Punkte |
15 | Gaby Wieja | W50 | VfB Fallersleben | 47.43 | 188 | Punkte |
16 | Natalie Reich | W35 | VfL Wolfsburg | 48.13 | 187 | Punkte |
17 | Sabine Will | W40 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 48.48 | 186 | Punkte |
18 | Anika Wegner | W35 | T.T.Braunschweig | 49.04 | 185 | Punkte |
19 | Yvonne Dembinski | W35 | Hoitlinger SV | 49.22 | 184 | Punkte |
20 | Estra Schlageter | W60 | ULV Wolfsburg | 49.30 | 183 | Punkte |
21 | Franziska Hamer | W30 | Wolfsburg | 49.34 | 182 | Punkte |
22 | Claudine Schemel | W40 | Wolfsburg | 50.06 | 181 | Punkte |
23 | Brigitte Müller | W50 | Freizeitsport SV Barwedel | 50.07 | 180 | Punkte |
24 | Maren Otte | W30 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 50.53 | 179 | Punkte |
25 | Karola Heinicke | W50 | LG Osterwieck | 51.17 | 178 | Punkte |
26 | Ramona Borchert | W55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 52.18 | 177 | Punkte |
27 | Lea Obalski | W35 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 53.09 | 176 | Punkte |
28 | Melanie Ehrich | W50 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 53.25 | 175 | Punkte |
29 | Judith Kaltschmidt | W20 | Hoitlinger SV | 54.00 | 174 | Punkte |
30 | Aileen Dröse-Gille | W40 | LG Osterwieck | 54.15 | 173 | Punkte |
31 | Susanne Hafemann | W50 | VW - Running IT | 55.20 | 172 | Punkte |
32 | Kim-Alena Nordmann | W30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 55.25 | 171 | Punkte |
33 | Ivetta Vida | W40 | SSV Neuhaus | 55.42 | 170 | Punkte |
34 | Nalin Wolff | W30 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 55.45 | 169 | Punkte |
35 | Christiane Otte | W50 | Wolfsburg | 56.01 | 168 | Punkte |
36 | Monika Wolff | W60 | ULV Wolfsburg | 56.02 | 167 | Punkte |
37 | Anke Milatz | W45 | Hoitlinger SV | 56.36 | 166 | Punkte |
38 | Sarah Stüben | WU18 | JSG Allertal | 56.37 | 165 | Punkte |
39 | Nathalie Gerdau | WU20 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 56.38 | 164 | Punkte |
40 | Anne Robrade | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 57.39 | 163 | Punkte |
41 | Katrin Stichnothe | W30 | Hoitlinger SV | 57.59 | 162 | Punkte |
42 | Renate Hoffmeister | W65 | TV Tiddische | 60.01 | 161 | Punkte |
43 | Petra Koch | W60 | Rühener Mäuse | 60.5ß | 160 | Punkte |
44 | Sina Trump | W35 | Hoitlinger SV | 61.03 | 159 | Punkte |
45 | Heidi Brand | W50 | Modo Runners TSV Grußend. | 62.22 | 158 | Punkte |
46 | Rita Schmidt | W40 | SV Osloss | 63.44 | 157 | Punkte |
47 | Petra Melzer | W55 | TSV Niederndodeleben | 93.49 | 156 | Punkte |