Laufcup 2019: Gesamtwertung nach 8 Wettkämpfen / Altersklassen
1 | Lara Kleinschnittger | 90 | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 7 | 40.29 | Allerbüttel | 1600 | Punkte |
2 | Lina Kindermann | 91 | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 5 | 47.18 | Fallersleben | 1593 | Punkte |
3 | Marina Linse | 90 | W20 | Gifhorn | 5 | 48.44 | Vorsfelde | 1590 | Punkte |
5 | Judith Kaltschmidt | 90 | W20 | Hoitlinger SV | 6 | 55.23 | Allerbüttel | 1585 | Punkte |
6 | Anne-Louise Robrade | 92 | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 3 | 53.49 | Knesebeck | 1574 | Punkte |
8 | Nina Nathmann | 90 | W20 | Wolfsburg | 3 | 67.41 | Meinersen | 1567 | Punkte |
# | Svea Kringel | 92 | W20 | Braunschweig | 2 | 51.45 | Allerbüttel | -202 | Punkte |
# | Vivien Belde | 92 | W20 | Celle | 2 | 58.08 | Fallersleben | -207 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Sabrina Röthig | 88 | W30 | ULV Wolfsburg | 7 | 43.36 | Knesebeck | 1600 | Punkte |
2 | Franziska Hamer | 87 | W30 | Wolfsburg | 6 | 47.43 | Knesebeck | 1592 | Punkte |
3 | Bernadette Reich | 86 | W30 | K2E | 7 | 50.04 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1588 | Punkte |
4 | Maren Otte | 86 | W30 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 8 | 52.00 | Allerbüttel | 1584 | Punkte |
5 | Maren Heinsch | 85 | W30 | Team Waggumer Holz | 4 | 45.25 | Meinersen | 1582 | Punkte |
7 | Kim-Alena Nordmann | 89 | W30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 5 | 53.56 | Fallersleben | 1575 | Punkte |
8 | Katrin Stichnothe | 85 | W30 | Hoitlinger SV | 8 | 56.22 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1570 | Punkte |
9 | Nalin Wolff | 85 | W30 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 8 | 56.47 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1570 | Punkte |
# | Janina Willuweit | 86 | W30 | SV Jembke | 2 | 53.07 | Neudorf-Pl. | -207 | Punkte |
# | Kaisu Hölter | 88 | W30 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 2 | 50.55 | Vorsfelde | -208 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Yvonne Dembinski | 81 | W35 | Hoitlinger SV | 7 | 48.37 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1595 | Punkte |
2 | Sabrina Wojahn | 84 | W35 | LG Ultralauf | 3 | 43.22 | Allerbüttel | 1594 | Punkte |
3 | Natalie Reich | 82 | W35 | VfL Wolfsburg | 8 | 50.07 | Fallersleben | 1593 | Punkte |
4 | Anika Wegner | 82 | W35 | T. T. Braunschweig | 5 | 48.42 | Knesebeck | 1590 | Punkte |
5 | Agnieszka Bock | 81 | W35 | BS Hash House Harriers | 4 | 48.48 | Meinersen | 1584 | Punkte |
6 | Sina Trump | 84 | W35 | Hoitlinger SV | 7 | 60.36 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1573 | Punkte |
7 | Lea Obalski | 80 | W35 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 4 | 57.36 | Meinersen | 1571 | Punkte |
8 | Jessica Breusing | 82 | W35 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 3 | 61.49 | Allerbüttel | 1563 | Punkte |
# | Mareike Hornburg | 80 | W35 | Sternchensammler | 2 | 57.27 | Knesebeck | -206 | Punkte |
# | Birgit Bruns | 82 | W35 | Gifhorn | 2 | 58.15 | Allerbüttel | -209 | Punkte |
# | Silvia Mohaupt | 81 | W35 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 2 | 64.24 | Neudorf-Pl. | -212 | Punkte |
# | Mandy Trump | 83 | W35 | Hoitlinger SV | 2 | 62.02 | Vorsfelde | -214 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Kristin Arnecke | 76 | W40 | VfL Wolfsburg | 8 | 42.01 | Vorsfelde | 1600 | Punkte |
2 | Daniela Fromholz | 79 | W40 | MTV Vorsfelde | 4 | 44.26 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1591 | Punkte |
3 | Sabine Will | 77 | W40 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 4 | 49.15 | Allerbüttel | 1587 | Punkte |
4 | Sylvia Thiedau | 75 | W40 | SV Jembke | 6 | 52.37 | Knesebeck | 1581 | Punkte |
5 | Claudine Schemel | 79 | W40 | Wolfsburg | 5 | 50.14 | Meine | 1580 | Punkte |
6 | Janine Wäke | 78 | W40 | Hoitlinger SV | 5 | 52.43 | Knesebeck | 1580 | Punkte |
7 | Ivetta Vida | 78 | W40 | SSV Neuhaus | 5 | 54.17 | Allerbüttel | 1570 | Punkte |
8 | Aileen Dröse-Gille | 78 | W40 | LG Osterwieck | 4 | 55.32 | Fallersleben | 1559 | Punkte |
9 | Kerstin Kahrens | 79 | W40 | Braunschweig | 5 | 62.17 | Vorsfelde | 1555 | Punkte |
10 | Rita Schmidt | 79 | W40 | SV Osloß | 4 | 61.12 | Allerbüttel | 1554 | Punkte |
11 | Nadine Hering | 79 | W40 | MTV Isenbüttel | 3 | 57.40 | Allerbüttel | 1552 | Punkte |
# | Bianca Ketterling | 78 | W40 | Isenbüttel | 1 | 50.22 | Allerbüttel | -403 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Nicole Meyer | 70 | W45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 4 | 41.28 | Allerbüttel | 1597 | Punkte |
2 | Nicole Bigalke | 74 | W45 | SV Jembke | 7 | 45.38 | Vorsfelde | 1595 | Punkte |
3 | Cristina Leitloff | 73 | W45 | SV Jembke | 3 | 45.48 | Fallersleben | 1590 | Punkte |
4 | Sabine Voß | 71 | W45 | SV Jembke | 4 | 45.26 | Meine | 1585 | Punkte |
5 | Kerstin Düsing | 71 | W45 | Wofsburg | 3 | 52.07 | Fallersleben | 1583 | Punkte |
6 | Britta Krueger | 74 | W45 | SV Jembke | 4 | 53.22 | Vorsfelde | 1578 | Punkte |
7 | Anke Milatz | 72 | W45 | Hoitlinger SV | 6 | 55.52 | Allerbüttel | 1573 | Punkte |
8 | Sandra Degenhardt | 73 | W45 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 4 | 57.02 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1565 | Punkte |
9 | Tina Helmecke | 74 | W45 | Wolfsburg | 4 | 54.41 | Fallersleben | 1562 | Punkte |
10 | Sonja Kappelmayer | 73 | W45 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 3 | 57.16 | Fallersleben | 1552 | Punkte |
11 | Monika Thiele | 70 | W45 | VfB Fallersleben | 4 | 66.25 | Knesebeck | 1547 | Punkte |
# | Melanie Pauckner | 73 | W45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 2 | 55.10 | Neudorf-Pl. | -205 | Punkte |
# | Marina Bieletzki | 74 | W45 | SV Jembke | 2 | 54.20 | Knesebeck | -208 | Punkte |
# | Monique Osmer | 72 | W45 | Bremen | 2 | 55.53 | Vorsfelde | -212 | Punkte |
# | Martina Genzler | 70 | W45 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 1 | 55.30 | Meinersen | -403 | Punkte |
# | Melanie Kramer | 74 | W45 | Wolfsburg | 1 | 56.38 | Vorsfelde | -404 | Punkte |
# | Katja Döhler | 74 | W45 | Wahrstedt | 1 | 59.02 | Knesebeck | -407 | Punkte |
# | Silvia Hagspiel | 70 | W45 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 1 | 60.16 | Meinersen | -407 | Punkte |
# | Anke Jahn | 72 | W45 | Injoy Wolfsburg | 1 | 73.15 | Vorsfelde | -408 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Martina Mischnick | 65 | W50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 4 | 42.56 | Knesebeck | 1597 | Punkte |
2 | Gaby Wieja | 68 | W50 | VfB Fallersleben | 8 | 46.19 | Knesebeck | 1594 | Punkte |
3 | Ines Roessler | 68 | W50 | ULV Wolfsburg | 5 | 44.22 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1593 | Punkte |
4 | Beatrix Deutsch | 67 | W50 | Flechtorf | 8 | 46.40 | Allerbüttel | 1591 | Punkte |
6 | Karola Heinicke | 65 | W50 | LG Osterwieck | 6 | 49.51 | Allerbüttel | 1580 | Punkte |
5 | Brigitte Müller | 65 | W50 | Freizeitsport Barwedel | 6 | 50.14 | Knesebeck | 1575 | Punkte |
9 | Natascha-Zoa Dietz | 66 | W50 | Post-SV Holzminden | 6 | 51.42 | Meinersen | 1570 | Punkte |
8 | Susanne Hafemann | 65 | W50 | VW - Running IT | 5 | 52.46 | Allerbüttel | 1567 | Punkte |
10 | Karin Betker | 67 | W50 | Sternchensammler | 5 | 53.23 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1557 | Punkte |
11 | Heidi Brand | 66 | W50 | Modo Runners | 8 | 58.55 | Knesebeck | 1556 | Punkte |
13 | Astrid Blume | 66 | W50 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 6 | 59.35 | Knesebeck | 1554 | Punkte |
12 | Melanie Ehrich | 68 | W50 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 4 | 54.36 | Meine | 1552 | Punkte |
15 | Christiane Otte | 68 | W50 | Wolfsburg | 3 | 52.21 | Fallersleben | 1546 | Punkte |
16 | Heike Gatke | 68 | W50 | Vorhop | 5 | 62.24 | Allerbüttel | 1538 | Punkte |
# | Iris Hantel | 69 | W50 | Gifhorn | 2 | 67.29 | Meinersen | -221 | Punkte |
# | Sandra Kral | 69 | W50 | SV Jembke | 1 | 47.24 | Neudorf-Pl. | -403 | Punkte |
# | Violetta Brauchart | 69 | W50 | Hoitlinger SV | 1 | 62.27 | Hoitlingen | -407 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Simone Scharke | 61 | W55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 5 | 45.45 | Meinersen | 1599 | Punkte |
2 | Karin Becker | 64 | W55 | VfB Fallersleben | 7 | 46.12 | Allerbüttel | 1597 | Punkte |
3 | Marion Rusch-Thienel | 63 | W55 | VfB Fallersleben | 5 | 48.24 | Knesebeck | 1588 | Punkte |
4 | Ramona Borchert | 63 | W55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 6 | 50.53 | Allerbüttel | 1587 | Punkte |
5 | Manuela Kaiser | 64 | W55 | Lauffreunde Kaiser & Co | 6 | 62.40 | Knesebeck | 1574 | Punkte |
6 | Petra Melzer | 61 | W55 | TSV Niederndodeleben | 5 | 89.28 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1570 | Punkte |
7 | Birgit Haubner | 61 | W55 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 3 | 60.41 | Meinersen | 1568 | Punkte |
# | Anne Bylitza | 62 | W55 | Sternchensammler | 2 | 54.12 | Meinersen | -207 | Punkte |
# | Patricia Achtermann | 62 | W55 | Freizeitsport Barwedel | 2 | 56.27 | Knesebeck | -208 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Estra Schlageter | 59 | W60 | ULV Wolfsburg | 4 | 47.53 | Allerbüttel | 1597 | Punkte |
2 | Petra Koch | 58 | W60 | Rühener Mäuse | 8 | 58.42 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1595 | Punkte |
3 | Monika Wolff | 55 | W60 | ULV Wolfsburg | 4 | 56.49 | Allerbüttel | 1592 | Punkte |
4 | Gisela Przybyilla-Hasenj. | 56 | W60 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 6 | 64.23 | Allerbüttel | 1586 | Punkte |
# | Monika Wilkens | 56 | W60 | Räbke | 1 | 55.48 | Vorsfelde | -400 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Renate Hoffmeister | 50 | W65 | Tiddische | 6 | 61.58 | Allerbüttel | 1600 | Punkte |
2 | Helga Backhaus | 53 | W65 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 6 | 70.42 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1595 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Lucie Lenz | 04 | WU16 | VfB Fallersleben | 6 | 48.43 | Meinersen | 1600 | Punkte |
2 | Celine Malejka | 05 | WU16 | OCR Heidesprinter | 5 | 60.54 | Meine | 1594 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Nele Pult | 02 | WU18 | VfB Fallersleben | 4 | 48.50 | Allerbüttel | 1597 | Punkte |
# | Natalie Stüben | 03 | WU18 | JSG Allertal | 2 | 55.50 | Allerbüttel | -201 | Punkte |
# | Sarah Stüben | 03 | WU18 | JSG Allertal | 2 | 58.07 | Allerbüttel | -202 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Nathalie Gerdau | 00 | WU20 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 3 | 58.07 | Allerbüttel | 1594 | Punkte |