1 | Valentin Harwardt | 1977 | m | VfL Wolfsburg | 33:02 | 202 Punkte |
2 | Steffen Hannich | 1994 | m | VfL Wolfsburg | 33:56 | 201 Punkte |
3 | Daniel Wienbreier | 1979 | m | VfL Wolfsburg | 34:55 | 200 Punkte |
4 | Dennis Gerdau | 1992 | m | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 36:26 | 199 Punkte |
5 | Georg Paulmann | 1995 | m | USK Gifhorn Sommerb. | 36:36 | 198 Punkte |
6 | Edwin Paassen | 1976 | m | ULV Wolfsburg | 36:39 | 197 Punkte |
7 | Jürgen Fürste | 1984 | m | ULV Wolfsburg | 37:10 | 196 Punkte |
8 | Jean Hellmuth | 1970 | m | VfB Fallersleben | 37:14 | 195 Punkte |
9 | Frank Colsmann | 1966 | m | TKJ Sarstedt | 37:59 | 194 Punkte |
10 | Vincent Hellmuth | 1997 | m | VfB Fallersleben | 38:44 | 193 Punkte |
11 | Christian Boohs | 1993 | m | Hoitlinger SV | 38:46 | 192 Punkte |
12 | Christoph Tantius | 1983 | m | LG Osterwieck | 38:51 | 191 Punkte |
13 | Olaf Fink | 1969 | m | Triathlon-Tr. Sassenburg | 38:57 | 190 Punkte |
14 | Boris Börstler | 1973 | m | ULV Wolfsburg | 39:06 | 189 Punkte |
15 | Kai Hendrik Gerlich | 1993 | m | ULV Wolfsburg | 39:09 | 188 Punkte |
16 | Timo Stamm | 1976 | m | Gifhorn | 39:15 | 187 Punkte |
17 | Frank Balzer | 1969 | m | ULV Wolfsburg | 39:20 | 186 Punkte |
18 | Robert Schwendenmann | 1967 | m | Team Waggumer Holz | 39:25 | 185 Punkte |
19 | Jan-Hauke Meyer | 1987 | m | LG Osterwieck | 39:53 | 184 Punkte |
20 | Fabian Gruß | 1983 | m | SV Jembke | 39:54 | 183 Punkte |
21 | Guido Deutsch | 1968 | m | Flechtorf | 39:58 | 182 Punkte |
22 | Johannes Gille | 1995 | m | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 39:58 | 181 Punkte |
23 | Thorsten Lahmann | 1969 | m | IAV Friends | 39:59 | 180 Punkte |
24 | Rainer Morgenthal | 1964 | m | VfB Fallersleben | 40:14 | 179 Punkte |
25 | Jan Lukas Meyer | 1993 | m | Eixer Flitzer | 40:17 | 178 Punkte |
26 | Michael Hegerath | 1966 | m | Wolfsburg | 40:31 | 177 Punkte |
27 | Florian Schmitz | 1974 | m | Team Waggumer Holz | 40:40 | 176 Punkte |
28 | Hans Jürgen Dremschak | 1979 | m | Sternchensammler | 40:50 | 175 Punkte |
29 | Uwe-Jens Gille | 1958 | m | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 40:55 | 174 Punkte |
30 | Henrik von Wahl | 1970 | m | SV Jembke | 40:56 | 173 Punkte |
31 | Fabian Gnoth | 2001 | m | VfL Wolfsburg | 41:06 | 172 Punkte |
32 | Thomas Uhlmann | 1982 | m | INTRO Braunschweig | 41:10 | 171 Punkte |
33 | Johannes Schulz | 1986 | m | Gifhorn | 41:14 | 170 Punkte |
34 | Dominik Bennett | 1987 | m | UniSport Braunschweig | 41:16 | 169 Punkte |
35 | Günter Bertram | 1957 | m | Spvgg Groß Bülten | 41:20 | 168 Punkte |
36 | Bastian Becker | 1980 | m | Gifhorn | 41:33 | 167 Punkte |
37 | Nico Lämmerhardt | 1986 | m | VfL Wolfsburg | 41:35 | 166 Punkte |
38 | Steffen Simon | 1980 | m | VfL Wolfsburg | 41:38 | 165 Punkte |
39 | Florian Schulz | 1989 | m | Bonese | 42:03 | 164 Punkte |
40 | Kevin Feuerhelm | 1991 | m | Hoitlinger SV | 42:11 | 163 Punkte |
41 | Benny Trump | 1979 | m | Hoitlinger SV | 42:14 | 162 Punkte |
42 | Enrico Leue | 1974 | m | Oebisfelde | 42:18 | 161 Punkte |
43 | Florian Kielke | 1994 | m | Gifhorn | 42:18 | 160 Punkte |
44 | Bernd Mischnick | 1964 | m | Team Waggumer Holz | 42:21 | 159 Punkte |
45 | Ingo Arnecke | 1978 | m | VT Union Groß Ilsede | 42:36 | 158 Punkte |
46 | Dirk Schlegelmilch | 1980 | m | IAV Friends | 42:48 | 157 Punkte |
47 | Bernd Döring | 1965 | m | SV Jembke | 42:56 | 156 Punkte |
48 | Uwe Thiedau | 1967 | m | SV Jembke | 43:28 | 155 Punkte |
49 | Jörg Hinze | 1976 | m | Team Waggumer Holz | 43:29 | 154 Punkte |
50 | Klaus Bartha | 1967 | m | Team Lauffieber | 43:30 | 153 Punkte |
51 | Thomas Köhler | 1964 | m | TSV Lelm | 43:36 | 152 Punkte |
52 | Jakob Eyme | 1989 | m | Team Waggumer Holz | 43:41 | 151 Punkte |
53 | Matthias Hartig | 1970 | m | SV Tülau / Voitze | 43:41 | 150 Punkte |
54 | Mario Heinicke | 1962 | m | LG Osterwieck | 44:07 | 149 Punkte |
55 | Marcus Zeinert | 1966 | m | Team Waggumer Holz | 44:11 | 148 Punkte |
56 | Christian Emde | 1982 | m | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 44:11 | 147 Punkte |
57 | Thorsten Glaue | 1973 | m | Wolfsburg | 44:12 | 146 Punkte |
58 | Thomas Solle | 1969 | m | Team Waggumer Holz | 44:20 | 145 Punkte |
59 | Enzo Lo Presti | 1979 | m | Wolfsburg | 44:25 | 144 Punkte |
60 | Mathias Mielenz | 1982 | m | Wolfsburg | 44:31 | 143 Punkte |
61 | Lee Ramli | 1978 | m | Team Waggumer Holz | 44:33 | 142 Punkte |
62 | Mirko Stumpf | 1980 | m | Allerbüttel | 44:37 | 141 Punkte |
63 | Michael Ehrhoff | 1982 | m | LT Isenhagener Land | 44:42 | 140 Punkte |
64 | Christian Quinten | 1985 | m | Hoitlinger SV | 44:44 | 139 Punkte |
65 | Pasqualino Lo Presti | 1979 | m | Mörse | 44:49 | 138 Punkte |
66 | Klaus-Stephan Gerlich | 1965 | m | BS Hash House Harriers | 44:52 | 137 Punkte |
67 | Timo Prilop | 1975 | m | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 45:00 | 136 Punkte |
68 | Christian Pagel | 1971 | m | MTV Vorsfelde | 45:08 | 135 Punkte |
69 | Patrick Baumgarten | 1990 | m | Hoitlinger SV | 45:10 | 134 Punkte |
70 | Frank Thielecke | 1965 | m | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 45:10 | 133 Punkte |
71 | Detlef Bumcke | 1959 | m | Ehmen | 45:16 | 132 Punkte |
72 | Christoph Reinhold | 1986 | m | SV GW Deuna | 45:28 | 131 Punkte |
73 | Remi Ciaston | 1975 | m | VfL Wolfsburg | 45:35 | 130 Punkte |
74 | Karsten Krökel | 1958 | m | Sternchensammler | 45:36 | 129 Punkte |
75 | Stefan Hölter | 1962 | m | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 45:37 | 128 Punkte |
76 | Lutz Thielecke | 1955 | m | ULV Wolfsburg | 45:44 | 127 Punkte |
77 | Thorsten Feuerhelm | 1967 | m | Hoitlinger SV | 45:46 | 126 Punkte |
78 | Franz Köhler | 1992 | m | TSV Lelm | 45:49 | 125 Punkte |
79 | Jörg Schuleit | 1962 | m | Sternchensammler | 45:50 | 124 Punkte |
80 | Thorsten Bylitza | 1962 | m | VW - Running IT | 46:10 | 123 Punkte |
81 | Thomas Kramme | 1971 | m | Team Waggumer Holz | 46:14 | 122 Punkte |
82 | Sven Prygodda | 1979 | m | LG Osterwieck | 46:18 | 121 Punkte |
83 | Dieter Kuschel | 1959 | m | Meinersen | 46:22 | 120 Punkte |
84 | Wolfgang Simon | 1952 | m | ULV Wolfsburg | 46:27 | 119 Punkte |
85 | Michele Vestita | 1964 | m | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 46:34 | 118 Punkte |
86 | Karsten Wahren | 1969 | m | Team Waggumer Holz | 46:35 | 117 Punkte |
87 | Christopher Mellinghaus | 1963 | m | Eixer Flitzer | 47:04 | 116 Punkte |
88 | Björn Thies | 1987 | m | Wagenhoff | 47:07 | 115 Punkte |
89 | Steffen Ranf | 1963 | m | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 47:07 | 114 Punkte |
90 | Patrick Heinze | 1974 | m | Wasbüttel | 47:13 | 113 Punkte |
91 | Rene Gorges | 1979 | m | Wolfsburg | 47:17 | 112 Punkte |
92 | Zoltan Schmidt | 1979 | m | SV Osloß | 47:22 | 111 Punkte |
93 | Patrick-René Nordmann | 1981 | m | Hoitlinger SV | 47:22 | 110 Punkte |
94 | Michael Twelkemeyer | 1968 | m | LT Isenhagener Land | 47:28 | 109 Punkte |
95 | Martin Fricke | 1973 | m | VfB Fallersleben | 47:34 | 108 Punkte |
96 | Andreas Betker | 1968 | m | Sternchensammler | 47:36 | 107 Punkte |
97 | Peter Placke | 1957 | m | MTV Vorsfelde | 47:43 | 106 Punkte |
98 | Roland Ahlbrecht | 1959 | m | Sternchensammler | 48:05 | 105 Punkte |
99 | Rolf Trump | 1957 | m | Hoitlinger SV | 48:08 | 104 Punkte |
100 | Achim Schacke | 1963 | m | LT Isenhagener Land | 48:11 | 103 Punkte |
101 | Sören Stade | 1977 | m | BS Hash House Harriers | 48:17 | 102 Punkte |
102 | Wolfgang Vocht | 1965 | m | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 48:23 | 101 Punkte |
103 | Martin Altenhoff | 1978 | m | Gifhorn | 48:27 | 100 Punkte |
104 | Christoph Lehmann | 1985 | m | Modo Runners | 48:36 | 99 Punkte |
105 | Knuth Bendokat | 1970 | m | Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg | 48:47 | 98 Punkte |
106 | Uwe Jaeschke | 1969 | m | Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst | 48:51 | 97 Punkte |
107 | Jürgen Schütte | 1956 | m | ULV Wolfsburg | 48:51 | 96 Punkte |
108 | Oliver Ernst | 1974 | m | SV Jembke | 49:00 | 95 Punkte |
109 | Sören Thies | 1987 | m | Gifhorn | 49:01 | 94 Punkte |
110 | Hans-Heinrich Piep | 1952 | m | sportTREND Ultralauf BS | 49:23 | 93 Punkte |
111 | Stephan Heide | 1966 | m | Löwenläufer Braunschweig | 49:32 | 92 Punkte |
112 | Bernd Krüger | 1968 | m | SV Jembke | 49:38 | 91 Punkte |
113 | Jens Buchholz | 1964 | m | Tülau | 49:50 | 90 Punkte |
114 | Klaus Gimkiewicz | 1959 | m | Modo Runners | 49:51 | 89 Punkte |
115 | Matthias Müller | 1962 | m | Freizeitsport Barwedel | 49:52 | 88 Punkte |
116 | Nick Heitmann | 1975 | m | SV Osloß | 50:00 | 87 Punkte |
117 | Heinz-Jürgen Koch | 1960 | m | Rühener Mäuse | 50:01 | 86 Punkte |
118 | Christian Degenhardt | 1970 | m | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 50:03 | 85 Punkte |
119 | Uwe Meyer | 1957 | m | LT Isenhagener Land | 50:10 | 84 Punkte |
120 | Stefan Helmold | 1981 | m | Calberlah | 50:16 | 83 Punkte |
121 | Ralph Mlynek | 1968 | m | Gifhorn | 50:27 | 82 Punkte |
122 | Martin Dembinski | 1984 | m | Hoitlinger SV | 50:30 | 81 Punkte |
123 | Arne Rademacher | 1969 | m | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 50:31 | 80 Punkte |
124 | Ronny Schulze | 1973 | m | LT Isenhagener Land | 50:37 | 79 Punkte |
125 | Lothar Teichert | 1956 | m | Team Lauffieber | 50:48 | 78 Punkte |
126 | Karsten Meyer | 1974 | m | VfL Wolfsburg | 50:49 | 77 Punkte |
127 | Marko Koch | 1980 | m | SV Jembke | 50:51 | 76 Punkte |
128 | Joern Manske | 1965 | m | VfB Fallersleben | 51:11 | 75 Punkte |
129 | Stefan Gramms | 1989 | m | Braunschweig | 51:23 | 74 Punkte |
130 | Uwe Bülter | 1966 | m | SSV Neuhaus Triathlon | 51:38 | 73 Punkte |
131 | Siegfried Krawczyk | 1949 | m | Spvgg Groß Bülten | 51:43 | 72 Punkte |
132 | Volker Kringel | 1962 | m | TKJ Sarstedt (Meiners.) | 51:48 | 71 Punkte |
133 | Fabian Raschke | 1984 | m | Grillsportverein Wolfsburg | 51:58 | 70 Punkte |
134 | Kai Plankemann | 1971 | m | Freizeitsport Barwedel | 52:06 | 69 Punkte |
135 | Andreas Hafemann | 1964 | m | VW - Running IT | 52:13 | 68 Punkte |
136 | Michael Hüser | 1965 | m | Calberlah | 52:18 | 67 Punkte |
137 | Julian Vogel | 1963 | m | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 52:39 | 66 Punkte |
138 | Jörg Beckner | 1962 | m | Team Waggumer Holz | 52:47 | 65 Punkte |
139 | Johann Harms | 1961 | m | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 52:49 | 64 Punkte |
140 | Oliver Kottmeier | 1971 | m | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 53:02 | 63 Punkte |
141 | Peter Thomsen-Schmidt | 1957 | m | Braunschweig | 53:04 | 62 Punkte |
142 | Volker Gottschalk | 1968 | m | LT Isenhagener Land | 53:05 | 61 Punkte |
143 | Mike Jahrens | 1969 | m | Team Lauffieber | 53:18 | 60 Punkte |
144 | Michael Kriegeskorte | 1970 | m | LeifRunners | 53:22 | 59 Punkte |
145 | Stefan Schiller | 1976 | m | VfL Vorhop | 53:30 | 58 Punkte |
146 | Dennis Laghezza | 1978 | m | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 53:41 | 57 Punkte |
147 | Detlev Schmidt | 1955 | m | Spvgg Groß Bülten | 53:48 | 56 Punkte |
148 | Arne Dunker | 1964 | m | TSV Meine | 53:59 | 55 Punkte |
149 | Jens Pfennig | 1964 | m | Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg | 54:07 | 54 Punkte |
150 | Felix Saucke | 1991 | m | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 54:08 | 53 Punkte |
151 | Heinrich Lagemann | 1949 | m | TSV Meine | 54:09 | 52 Punkte |
152 | Michael Ludwig | 1971 | m | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 54:09 | 51 Punkte |
153 | Holger Raschke | 1964 | m | Grillsportverein Wolfsburg | 54:10 | 50 Punkte |
154 | Hartmut Wegner | 1956 | m | MTV Gifhorn | 54:13 | 49 Punkte |
155 | Laurin Klotz | 2004 | m | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 54:19 | 48 Punkte |
156 | Andreas Schulz | 1980 | m | VW - Running IT | 54:24 | 47 Punkte |
157 | Michael Barlsen | 1960 | m | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 54:37 | 46 Punkte |
158 | Niklas Hantel | 1998 | m | Gifhorn | 54:46 | 45 Punkte |
159 | Hans-Walter Heine | 1965 | m | Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst | 54:49 | 44 Punkte |
160 | Konrad Zimmer | 1953 | m | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 54:50 | 43 Punkte |
161 | Rainer Kresse | 1945 | m | Team Waggumer Holz | 55:06 | 42 Punkte |
162 | Manfred Böttcher | 1951 | m | LAV Rümmer | 55:14 | 41 Punkte |
163 | Robert Schneider | 1984 | m | Hoitlinger SV | 55:17 | 40 Punkte |
164 | Holger Hänisch | 1969 | m | Wolfsburg | 55:21 | 39 Punkte |
165 | Denis Rössing | 1974 | m | Reislingen | 55:35 | 38 Punkte |
166 | Hans-Werner Müller | 1956 | m | LT Isenhagener Land | 55:38 | 37 Punkte |
167 | Hans-Günter Wolff | 1951 | m | ULV Wolfsburg | 55:41 | 36 Punkte |
168 | Raymond Geipel | 1963 | m | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 55:43 | 35 Punkte |
169 | Winfried Auerbach | 1968 | m | Wolfsburg | 55:55 | 34 Punkte |
170 | Maik Wegmeyer | 1971 | m | Team Lauffieber | 55:58 | 33 Punkte |
171 | Norbert Effe | 1941 | m | Team Waggumer Holz | 56:15 | 32 Punkte |
172 | Andreas Weckner | 1963 | m | Wolfsburg | 56:37 | 31 Punkte |
173 | Jörg Weichert | 1955 | m | MTV Vorsfelde | 56:47 | 30 Punkte |
174 | Joan Malagarriga Duarte | 1972 | m | Essenrode | 57:03 | 29 Punkte |
175 | Günther Mehl | 1951 | m | V8 Fallersleben | 57:09 | 28 Punkte |
176 | Andreas Kossurok | 1966 | m | VW - Running IT | 57:34 | 27 Punkte |
177 | Jens Thies | 1964 | m | VfB Fallersleben | 57:51 | 26 Punkte |
178 | Peter Groepler | 1959 | m | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 58:01 | 25 Punkte |
179 | Udo Böttcher | 1952 | m | LAV Rümmer | 58:06 | 24 Punkte |
180 | Henner Stichnothe | 1981 | m | Hoitlinger SV | 58:16 | 23 Punkte |
181 | Andreas Will | 1971 | m | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 58:33 | 22 Punkte |
182 | Markus Skolik | 1988 | m | MTV Isenbüttel | 58:46 | 21 Punkte |
183 | Christoph Nee | 1986 | m | Wolfsburg | 58:57 | 20 Punkte |
184 | Dietrich Radmann | 1943 | m | Flechtorf | 59:20 | 19 Punkte |
185 | Carlos Tavares | 1969 | m | Braunschweig | 59:20 | 18 Punkte |
186 | Howard Politz | 1985 | m | Wolfsburg | 59:56 | 17 Punkte |
187 | Hans-Joachim Feldbinder | 1941 | m | Flechtorf | 1:00:47 | 16 Punkte |
188 | Richard Breskott | 1946 | m | Flechtorf | 1:00:52 | 15 Punkte |
189 | Bernhard Steiner | 1955 | m | Sternchensammler | 1:00:52 | 14 Punkte |
190 | Ernst Schneider | 1959 | m | LT Isenhagener Land | 1:01:19 | 13 Punkte |
191 | Thomas Stahl | 1967 | m | Sternchensammler | 1:02:18 | 12 Punkte |
192 | Armin Herrendörfer | 1943 | m | Stüde | 1:03:12 | 11 Punkte |
193 | Rüdiger Wockenfuss | 1954 | m | Rennende Raubritter | 1:04:28 | 10 Punkte |
194 | Gary Barber | 1958 | m | Team Waggumer Holz | 1:04:39 | 9 Punkte |
195 | Richard Funk | 1985 | m | VW - Running IT | 1:06:40 | 8 Punkte |
196 | Andreas Kronemann | 1960 | m | Dets friends Hannover | 1:07:17 | 7 Punkte |
197 | Stefan Gerhardt | 1964 | m | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 1:09:42 | 6 Punkte |
198 | Giuseppe Vargiu-Hagen | 1968 | m | Parsau | 1:11:25 | 5 Punkte |
199 | Ulrich Ruttig | 1963 | m | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 1:16:58 | 4 Punkte |
200 | Rolf Melzer | 1960 | m | TSV Niederndodeleben | 1:30:26 | 3 Punkte |
Laufcup 2019: Allerlauf in Allerbüttel am 1. Mai über 10 km
weib
lich
1 | Lara Kleinschnittger | 1990 | w | Team Waggumer Holz | 40:29 | 202 Punkte |
2 | Nicole Meyer | 1970 | w | Team Waggumer Holz | 41:28 | 201 Punkte |
3 | Kristin Arnecke | 1976 | w | VfL Wolfsburg | 42:35 | 200 Punkte |
4 | Martina Mischnick | 1965 | w | Team Waggumer Holz | 43:10 | 199 Punkte |
5 | Sabrina Wojahn | 1982 | w | LG Ultralauf | 43:22 | 198 Punkte |
6 | Sabrina Röthig | 1988 | w | ULV Wolfsburg | 45:07 | 197 Punkte |
7 | Daniela Fromholz | 1979 | w | MTV Vorsfelde | 45:25 | 196 Punkte |
8 | Maren Heinsch | 1985 | w | Team Waggumer Holz | 45:58 | 195 Punkte |
9 | Karin Becker | 1964 | w | VfB Fallersleben | 46:12 | 194 Punkte |
10 | Cristina Leitloff | 1973 | w | SV Jembke | 46:21 | 193 Punkte |
11 | Gaby Wieja | 1968 | w | VfB Fallersleben | 46:39 | 192 Punkte |
12 | Beatrix Deutsch | 1967 | w | Flechtorf | 46:40 | 191 Punkte |
13 | Nicole Bigalke | 1974 | w | SV Jembke | 47:18 | 190 Punkte |
14 | Estra Schlageter | 1959 | w | ULV Wolfsburg | 47:53 | 189 Punkte |
15 | Nele Pult | 2002 | w | VfB Fallersleben | 48:50 | 188 Punkte |
16 | Lucie Lenz | 2004 | w | VfB Fallersleben | 48:51 | 187 Punkte |
17 | Sabine Will | 1977 | w | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 49:15 | 186 Punkte |
18 | Anika Wegner | 1982 | w | T. T. Braunschweig | 49:15 | 185 Punkte |
19 | Marion Rusch-Thienel | 1963 | w | VfB Fallersleben | 49:31 | 184 Punkte |
20 | Karola Heinicke | 1965 | w | LG Osterwieck | 49:51 | 183 Punkte |
21 | Sabine Voß | 1971 | w | SV Jembke | 49:56 | 182 Punkte |
22 | Agnieszka Bock | 1981 | w | BS Hash House Harriers | 50:04 | 181 Punkte |
23 | Bianca Ketterling | 1978 | w | Isenbüttel | 50:22 | 180 Punkte |
24 | Yvonne Dembinski | 1981 | w | Hoitlinger SV | 50:29 | 179 Punkte |
25 | Bernadette Reich | 1986 | w | K2E | 50:39 | 178 Punkte |
26 | Ramona Borchert | 1963 | w | Team Waggumer Holz | 50:53 | 177 Punkte |
27 | Brigitte Müller | 1965 | w | Freizeitsport Barwedel | 51:22 | 176 Punkte |
28 | Svea Kringel | 1992 | w | Braunschweig | 51:45 | 175 Punkte |
29 | Natalie Reich | 1982 | w | VfL Wolfsburg | 51:47 | 174 Punkte |
30 | Maren Otte | 1986 | w | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 52:00 | 173 Punkte |
31 | Claudine Schemel | 1979 | w | Wolfsburg | 52:24 | 172 Punkte |
32 | Susanne Hafemann | 1965 | w | VW - Running IT | 52:46 | 171 Punkte |
33 | Natascha-Zoa Dietz | 1966 | w | Post-SV Holzminden | 52:56 | 170 Punkte |
34 | Sylvia Thiedau | 1975 | w | SV Jembke | 53:04 | 169 Punkte |
35 | Karin Betker | 1967 | w | Sternchensammler | 53:40 | 168 Punkte |
36 | Ivetta Vida | 1978 | w | SSV Neuhaus | 54:17 | 167 Punkte |
37 | Britta Krueger | 1974 | w | SV Jembke | 54:18 | 166 Punkte |
38 | Judith Kaltschmidt | 1990 | w | Hoitlinger SV | 55:23 | 165 Punkte |
39 | Melanie Pauckner | 1973 | w | Team Waggumer Holz | 55:25 | 164 Punkte |
40 | Natalie Stüben | 2003 | w | JSG Allertal | 55:50 | 163 Punkte |
41 | Aileen Dröse-Gille | 1978 | w | LG Osterwieck | 55:51 | 162 Punkte |
42 | Anke Milatz | 1972 | w | Hoitlinger SV | 55:52 | 161 Punkte |
43 | Melanie Ehrich | 1968 | w | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 56:27 | 160 Punkte |
44 | Kim-Alena Nordmann | 1989 | w | VfL Wolfsburg | 56:47 | 159 Punkte |
45 | Monika Wolff | 1955 | w | ULV Wolfsburg | 56:49 | 158 Punkte |
46 | Christiane Otte | 1968 | w | Wolfsburg | 57:10 | 157 Punkte |
47 | Nalin Wolff | 1985 | w | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 57:16 | 156 Punkte |
48 | Kaisu Hölter | 1988 | w | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 57:17 | 155 Punkte |
49 | Sandra Degenhardt | 1973 | w | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 57:27 | 154 Punkte |
50 | Nadine Hering | 1979 | w | MTV Isenbüttel | 57:40 | 153 Punkte |
51 | Katrin Stichnothe | 1985 | w | Hoitlinger SV | 58:05 | 152 Punkte |
52 | Nathalie Gerdau | 2000 | w | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 58:07 | 151 Punkte |
53 | Sarah Stüben | 2003 | w | JSG Allertal | 58:07 | 150 Punkte |
54 | Birgit Bruns | 1982 | w | Gifhorn | 58:15 | 149 Punkte |
55 | Petra Koch | 1958 | w | Rühener Mäuse | 58:47 | 148 Punkte |
56 | Tina Helmecke | 1974 | w | Wolfsburg | 59:20 | 147 Punkte |
57 | Heidi Brand | 1966 | w | Modo Runners | 59:35 | 146 Punkte |
58 | Rita Schmidt | 1979 | w | SV Osloß | 1:01:12 | 145 Punkte |
59 | Jessica Breusing | 1982 | w | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 1:01:49 | 144 Punkte |
60 | Renate Hoffmeister | 1950 | w | Tiddische | 1:01:58 | 143 Punkte |
61 | Heike Gatke | 1968 | w | Vorhop | 1:02:24 | 142 Punkte |
62 | Sina Trump | 1984 | w | Hoitlinger SV | 1:02:25 | 141 Punkte |
63 | Mandy Trump | 1983 | w | Hoitlinger SV | 1:02:25 | 140 Punkte |
64 | Manuela Kaiser | 1964 | w | Lauffreunde Kaiser & Co | 1:03:21 | 139 Punkte |
65 | Gisela Przybyilla-Hasenjäger | 1956 | w | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 1:04:23 | 138 Punkte |
66 | Kerstin Kahrens | 1979 | w | Braunschweig | 1:11:46 | 137 Punkte |
67 | Helga Backhaus | 1953 | w | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 1:18:37 | 136 Punkte |
68 | Petra Melzer | 1961 | w | TSV Niederndodeleben | 1:30:25 | 135 Punkte |