Laufcup 2019: Knesebecker Einhornlauf am 31. März über 10 km
männlich
1 | Valentin Harwardt | m | M40 | VfL Wolfsburg | 33:50 | 200 | Punkte |
2 | Steffen Hannich | m | M | VfL Wolfsburg | 34:34 | 199 | Punkte |
3 | Louis Hellmuth | m | M | VfB Fallersleben | 34:46 | 198 | Punkte |
4 | Edwin Paassen | m | M40 | ULV Wolfsburg | 37:22 | 197 | Punkte |
5 | Frank Colsmann | m | M50 | TKJ Sarstedt | 37:42 | 196 | Punkte |
6 | Jesus Fabian Garcia Navarro | m | M | IAV Friends | 37:48 | 195 | Punkte |
7 | Jean Hellmuth | m | M45 | VfB Fallersleben | 37:52 | 194 | Punkte |
8 | Dennis Gerdau | m | M | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 37:58 | 193 | Punkte |
9 | Christoph Tantius | m | M35 | LG Osterwieck | 38:35 | 192 | Punkte |
10 | Vincent Hellmuth | m | M | VfB Fallersleben | 38:51 | 191 | Punkte |
11 | Olaf Fink | m | M50 | Triathlon-Tr. Sassenburg | 38:59 | 190 | Punkte |
12 | Christian Boohs | m | M | Hoitlinger SV | 39:01 | 189 | Punkte |
13 | Frank Balzer | m | M50 | ULV Wolfsburg | 39:17 | 188 | Punkte |
14 | Benjamin Schwarz | m | M40 | MTV Vorsfelde | 39:24 | 187 | Punkte |
15 | Kai Hendrik Gerlich | m | M | ULV Wolfsburg | 39:38 | 186 | Punkte |
16 | Fabian Gnoth | m | MU20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 39:56 | 185 | Punkte |
17 | Florian Schmitz | m | M45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 40:10 | 184 | Punkte |
18 | Henrik von Wahl | m | M45 | SV Jembke | 40:27 | 183 | Punkte |
19 | Boris Börstler | m | M45 | ULV Wolfsburg | 40:40 | 182 | Punkte |
20 | Jan-Hauke Meyer | m | M30 | LG Osterwieck | 40:43 | 181 | Punkte |
21 | Kevin Feuerhelm | m | M | Hoitlinger SV | 40:54 | 180 | Punkte |
22 | Rainer Morgenthal | m | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 41:01 | 179 | Punkte |
23 | Johannes Schulz | m | M30 | Gifhorn | 41:18 | 178 | Punkte |
24 | Thomas Uhlmann | m | M35 | INTRO Braunschweig | 41:29 | 177 | Punkte |
25 | Hans Jürgen Dremschak | m | M40 | Sternchensammler | 41:31 | 176 | Punkte |
26 | Uwe Thiedau | m | M50 | SV Jembke | 41:35 | 175 | Punkte |
27 | Steffen Simon | m | M35 | VfL Wolfsburg | 41:41 | 174 | Punkte |
28 | Andreas Mohaupt | m | M45 | Die Mohaupts kommen! | 41:45 | 173 | Punkte |
29 | Nico Lämmerhardt | m | M30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 41:55 | 172 | Punkte |
30 | Bastian Becker | m | M35 | Gifhorn | 42:00 | 171 | Punkte |
31 | Florian Schulz | m | M30 | Bonese | 42:01 | 170 | Punkte |
32 | Michael Hegerath | m | M50 | Wolfsburg | 42:05 | 169 | Punkte |
33 | Guido Deutsch | m | M50 | Flechtorf | 42:07 | 168 | Punkte |
34 | Benny Trump | m | M40 | Hoitlinger SV | 42:10 | 167 | Punkte |
35 | Ingo Arnecke | m | M40 | VT Union Groß Ilsede | 42:19 | 166 | Punkte |
36 | Florian Vaccaro | m | M40 | SV Jembke | 42:36 | 165 | Punkte |
37 | Bernd Mischnick | m | M55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 42:54 | 164 | Punkte |
38 | Günter Bertram | m | M60 | Spvgg Groß Bülten | 43:02 | 163 | Punkte |
39 | Hans-Hagen Koch | m | M55 | Freizeitsport Barwedel | 43:08 | 162 | Punkte |
40 | Enrico Leue | m | M45 | Oebisfelde | 43:11 | 161 | Punkte |
41 | Jan Fasula | m | M35 | SV Jembke | 43:20 | 160 | Punkte |
42 | Bernd Döring | m | M50 | SV Jembke | 43:40 | 159 | Punkte |
43 | Michael Bielig | m | M40 | Team Waggumer Holz | 43:47 | 158 | Punkte |
44 | Thomas Solle | m | M50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 43:58 | 157 | Punkte |
45 | Thomas Köhler | m | M55 | TSV Lelm | 44:02 | 156 | Punkte |
46 | Carsten Achilles | m | M40 | SV Meinersen | 44:04 | 155 | Punkte |
47 | Dirk Schlegelmilch | m | M35 | IAV Friends | 44:05 | 154 | Punkte |
48 | Marcus Zeinert | m | M50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 44:06 | 153 | Punkte |
49 | Mario Heinicke | m | M55 | LG Osterwieck | 44:11 | 152 | Punkte |
50 | Jakob Eyme | m | M30 | Team Waggumer Holz | 44:28 | 151 | Punkte |
51 | Jörg Hinze | m | M40 | Team Waggumer Holz | 44:29 | 150 | Punkte |
52 | Mario Recklebe | m | M50 | Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst | 44:33 | 149 | Punkte |
53 | Klaus Bartha | m | M50 | Team Lauffieber | 44:34 | 148 | Punkte |
54 | Thorsten Glaue | m | M45 | Wolfsburg | 44:46 | 147 | Punkte |
55 | Mathias Mielenz | m | M35 | Wolfsburg | 44:49 | 146 | Punkte |
56 | Thorsten Feuerhelm | m | M50 | Hoitlinger SV | 44:55 | 145 | Punkte |
57 | Mirko Stumpf | m | M35 | Allerbüttel | 45:16 | 144 | Punkte |
58 | Sieghard Losert | m | M50 | ULV Wolfsburg | 45:23 | 143 | Punkte |
59 | David Heitmann | m | M30 | Mud Monkeys Mahnburg | 45:26 | 142 | Punkte |
60 | Michael Heitmann | m | M30 | Mud Monkeys Mahnburg | 45:29 | 141 | Punkte |
61 | Frank Thielecke | m | M50 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 45:29 | 140 | Punkte |
62 | Christian Quinten | m | M30 | Hoitlinger SV | 45:41 | 139 | Punkte |
63 | Andreas Wagner | m | M50 | TCO | 45:43 | 138 | Punkte |
64 | Harald Lehmann | m | M55 | Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst | 45:48 | 137 | Punkte |
65 | Stefan Hölter | m | M55 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 45:59 | 136 | Punkte |
66 | Martin Dembinski | m | M35 | Hoitlinger SV | 46:11 | 135 | Punkte |
67 | Karsten Krökel | m | M60 | Sternchensammler | 46:14 | 134 | Punkte |
68 | Klaus-Stephan Gerlich | m | M50 | BS Hash House Harriers | 46:18 | 133 | Punkte |
69 | Bernd Krüger | m | M50 | SV Jembke | 46:25 | 132 | Punkte |
70 | Lutz Thielecke | m | M60 | ULV Wolfsburg | 46:28 | 131 | Punkte |
71 | Lee Ramli | m | M40 | Team Waggumer Holz | 46:29 | 130 | Punkte |
72 | Werner Reimer | m | M60 | MTV Vorsfelde | 46:45 | 129 | Punkte |
73 | Markus Skolik | m | M30 | MTV Isenbüttel | 46:49 | 128 | Punkte |
74 | Roland Ahlbrecht | m | M60 | Sternchensammler | 46:54 | 127 | Punkte |
75 | Detlef Krier | m | M55 | ULV Wolfsburg | 46:55 | 126 | Punkte |
76 | Sven Prygodda | m | M40 | LG Osterwieck | 46:59 | 125 | Punkte |
77 | Patrick Heinze | m | M45 | Wasbüttel | 47:03 | 124 | Punkte |
78 | Wolfgang Vocht | m | M50 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 47:05 | 123 | Punkte |
79 | Ronny Schulze | m | M45 | LT Isenhagener Land | 47:18 | 122 | Punkte |
80 | Patrick-René Nordmann | m | M35 | Hoitlinger SV | 47:19 | 121 | Punkte |
81 | Joern Schmidt | m | M50 | SV Nordsteimke | 47:24 | 120 | Punkte |
82 | Nicolas Heidtke | m | M35 | VfB Fallersleben | 47:33 | 119 | Punkte |
83 | Andreas Betker | m | M50 | Sternchensammler | 47:39 | 118 | Punkte |
84 | Knuth Bendokat | m | M45 | Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg | 47:42 | 117 | Punkte |
85 | Uwe Jaeschke | m | M50 | Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst | 47:44 | 116 | Punkte |
86 | Martin Altenhoff | m | M40 | Gifhorn | 48:14 | 115 | Punkte |
87 | Detlev Schmidt | m | M60 | Spvgg Groß Bülten | 48:18 | 114 | Punkte |
88 | Martin Fricke | m | M45 | VfB Fallersleben | 48:25 | 113 | Punkte |
89 | Jürgen Schütte | m | M60 | ULV Wolfsburg | 48:29 | 112 | Punkte |
90 | Dieter Kuschel | m | M60 | Meinersen | 48:31 | 111 | Punkte |
91 | René Gorges | m | M40 | Wolfsburg | 48:33 | 110 | Punkte |
92 | Stefan Schiller | m | M40 | VfL Vorhop | 48:35 | 109 | Punkte |
93 | Michele Vestita | m | M55 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 48:38 | 108 | Punkte |
94 | Björn Thies | m | M30 | Wagenhoff | 48:47 | 107 | Punkte |
95 | Christoph Lehmann | m | M30 | MODO RUNNERS | 48:48 | 106 | Punkte |
96 | Jürgen Albrecht | m | M35 | CrossFit Wolfsburg | 49:01 | 105 | Punkte |
97 | Alwin Bullmann | m | M50 | SV Jembke | 49:22 | 104 | Punkte |
98 | Christian Pagel | m | M45 | MTV Vorsfelde | 49:32 | 103 | Punkte |
99 | Andreas Thiele | m | M45 | Ehmen | 49:40 | 102 | Punkte |
100 | Rolf Trump | m | M60 | Hoitlinger SV | 49:45 | 101 | Punkte |
101 | Meik Zimmermann | m | M50 | MTV Vorsfelde | 49:48 | 100 | Punkte |
102 | Heinz-Jürgen Koch | m | M55 | Rühener Mäuse | 49:52 | 99 | Punkte |
103 | Michael Ludwig | m | M45 | LG Didderse/Neubrück | 50:07 | 98 | Punkte |
104 | Laurin Klotz | m | MU16 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 50:10 | 97 | Punkte |
105 | Hans-Heinrich Piep | m | M65 | sportTREND Ultralauf BS | 50:12 | 96 | Punkte |
106 | Johannes Braun | m | M55 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 50:15 | 95 | Punkte |
107 | Stefan Wäke | m | M35 | Hoitlinger SV | 50:17 | 94 | Punkte |
108 | Jens Buchholz | m | M55 | Tülau | 50:48 | 93 | Punkte |
109 | Julian Vogel | m | M55 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 50:50 | 92 | Punkte |
110 | Martin Köbis | m | M40 | Freizeitsport Barwedel | 50:54 | 91 | Punkte |
111 | Marko Koch | m | M35 | SV Jembke | 51:08 | 90 | Punkte |
112 | Reinhard Engelhardt | m | M60 | Wesendorfer SC | 51:11 | 89 | Punkte |
113 | Lothar Teichert | m | M60 | Team Lauffieber | 51:19 | 88 | Punkte |
114 | Sebastian Kaiser | m | M35 | Lauffreunde Kaiser & Co | 51:25 | 87 | Punkte |
115 | Michael Kriegeskorte | m | M45 | LeifRunners | 51:27 | 86 | Punkte |
116 | Matthias Harder | m | M60 | VfB Fallersleben | 51:31 | 85 | Punkte |
117 | Holger Hänisch | m | M50 | Wolfsburg | 51:34 | 84 | Punkte |
118 | Maik Di Caro | m | M45 | Hoitlinger SV | 51:35 | 83 | Punkte |
119 | Christian Degenhardt | m | M45 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 51:37 | 82 | Punkte |
120 | Stefan Helmold | m | M35 | Calberlah | 51:39 | 81 | Punkte |
121 | Matthias Müller | m | M55 | Freizeitsport SV Barwedel | 51:52 | 80 | Punkte |
122 | Heiko Arndt | m | M50 | LG Didderse/Neubrück | 52:00 | 79 | Punkte |
123 | Axel Sobottka | m | M55 | VfL Wolfsburg Triathlon | 52:11 | 78 | Punkte |
124 | Mike Jahrens | m | M50 | Team Lauffieber | 52:12 | 77 | Punkte |
125 | Tobias Broska | m | M | Wolfsburg | 52:16 | 76 | Punkte |
126 | Uwe Bülter | m | M50 | SSV Neuhaus Triathlon | 52:17 | 75 | Punkte |
127 | Jens Pfennig | m | M55 | Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg | 52:34 | 74 | Punkte |
128 | Julian Kesterke | m | M | SV Jembke | 52:44 | 73 | Punkte |
129 | Karsten Meyer | m | M45 | VfL Wolfsburg | 52:52 | 72 | Punkte |
130 | Dennis Laghezza | m | M40 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 53:04 | 71 | Punkte |
131 | Oliver Kottmeier | m | M45 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 53:13 | 70 | Punkte |
132 | Joern Manske | m | M50 | VfB Fallersleben | 53:19 | 69 | Punkte |
133 | Johann Harms | m | M55 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 53:31 | 68 | Punkte |
134 | Andreas Schulz | m | M35 | VW - Running IT | 53:32 | 67 | Punkte |
135 | Christian Spill | m | M45 | Dannenbüttel | 53:38 | 66 | Punkte |
136 | Thomas Scharke | m | M50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 54:05 | 65 | Punkte |
137 | Jens Henschel | m | M45 | RW Lucklum/Erkerode | 54:06 | 64 | Punkte |
138 | Peter Thomsen-Schmidt | m | M60 | Braunschweig | 54:32 | 63 | Punkte |
139 | Michael Hüser | m | M50 | Calberlah | 54:59 | 62 | Punkte |
140 | Peter Groepler | m | M60 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 55:04 | 61 | Punkte |
141 | Hartmut Wegner | m | M60 | MTV Gifhorn | 55:06 | 60 | Punkte |
142 | Hans-Walter Heine | m | M50 | Wurzelpeterfr. Grafhorst | 55:09 | 59 | Punkte |
143 | Michael Barlsen | m | M55 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 55:15 | 58 | Punkte |
144 | Maik Wegmeyer | m | M45 | Team Lauffieber | 55:26 | 57 | Punkte |
145 | Hans-Jürgen Stief | m | M60 | Rühen | 55:29 | 56 | Punkte |
146 | Heinrich Lagemann | m | M70 | TSV Meine | 55:32 | 55 | Punkte |
147 | Niklas Hantel | m | M | Gifhorn | 55:41 | 54 | Punkte |
148 | Robert Schneider | m | M35 | Hoitlinger SV | 55:48 | 53 | Punkte |
149 | Konrad Zimmer | m | M65 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 55:51 | 52 | Punkte |
150 | Winfried Auerbach | m | M40 | Wolfsburg | 55:58 | 51 | Punkte |
151 | Hans-Günter Wolff | m | M65 | ULV Wolfsburg | 56:17 | 50 | Punkte |
152 | Bernd Sonntag | m | M50 | Freizeitsport Barwedel | 56:27 | 49 | Punkte |
153 | Norbert Effe | m | M75 | Team Waggumer Holz | 56:33 | 48 | Punkte |
154 | Rainer Kresse | m | M70 | Team Waggumer Holz | 56:46 | 47 | Punkte |
155 | Raymond Geipel | m | M55 | LT Didderse/Neubrück | 57:24 | 46 | Punkte |
156 | Jörg Schuleit | m | M55 | Sternchensammler | 57:27 | 45 | Punkte |
157 | Joan Malagarriga Duarte | m | M45 | Essenrode | 57:29 | 44 | Punkte |
158 | Denis Rössing | m | M45 | Reislingen | 57:41 | 43 | Punkte |
159 | Heinz-Fred Urbat | m | M65 | Gifhorn | 58:17 | 42 | Punkte |
160 | Arne Rademacher | m | M50 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 58:29 | 41 | Punkte |
161 | Carlos Tavares | m | M50 | Braunschweig | 58:34 | 40 | Punkte |
162 | Jens Thies | m | M55 | VfB Fallersleben | 59:00 | 39 | Punkte |
163 | Heiko Stock | m | M40 | WSV Wendschott | 59:18 | 38 | Punkte |
164 | Hans-Joachim Feldbinder | m | M75 | Flechtorf | 59:43 | 37 | Punkte |
165 | Howard Politz | m | M30 | Wofsburg | 1:01:11 | 36 | Punkte |
166 | Bernhard Steiner | m | M60 | Sternchensammler | 1:02:32 | 35 | Punkte |
167 | Stefan Gerhardt | m | M55 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 1:05:39 | 34 | Punkte |
168 | Rüdiger Wockenfuss | m | M65 | Rennende Raubritter | 1:06:25 | 33 | Punkte |
169 | Andreas Kronemann | m | M55 | Dets friends Hannover | 1:08:21 | 32 | Punkte |
170 | Ulrich Ruttig | m | M55 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 1:25:01 | 31 | Punkte |
171 | Rolf Melzer | m | M55 | TSV Niederndodeleben | 1:30:45 | 30 | Punkte |
Laufcup 2019: Knesebecker Einhornlauf am 31. März über 10 km
weiblich
1 | Lara Kleinschnittger | w | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 40:49 | 202 | Punkte |
2 | Nicole Meyer | w | W45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 41:53 | 203 | Punkte |
3 | Kristin Arnecke | w | W40 | VfL Wolfsburg | 42:18 | 200 | Punkte |
4 | Martina Mischnick | w | W50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 42:56 | 199 | Punkte |
5 | Sabrina Röthig | w | W30 | ULV Wolfsburg | 43:36 | 198 | Punkte |
6 | Sabrina Wojahn | w | W35 | LG Ultralauf | 43:45 | 197 | Punkte |
7 | Daniela Fromholz | w | W40 | MTV Vorsfelde | 44:37 | 196 | Punkte |
8 | Gaby Wieja | w | W50 | VfB Fallersleben | 46:19 | 195 | Punkte |
9 | Ines Roessler | w | W50 | ULV Wolfsburg | 46:23 | 194 | Punkte |
10 | Simone Scharke | w | W55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 46:30 | 193 | Punkte |
11 | Karin Becker | w | W55 | VfB Fallersleben | 46:48 | 192 | Punkte |
12 | Beatrix Deutsch | w | W50 | Flechtorf | 47:37 | 191 | Punkte |
13 | Franziska Hamer | w | W30 | Wolfsburg | 47:43 | 190 | Punkte |
14 | Nicole Bigalke | w | W45 | SV Jembke | 47:49 | 189 | Punkte |
15 | Sabine Voß | w | W45 | SV Jembke | 48:12 | 188 | Punkte |
16 | Marion Rusch-Thienel | w | W55 | VfB Fallersleben | 48:24 | 187 | Punkte |
17 | Anika Wegner | w | W35 | T. T. Braunschweig | 48:42 | 186 | Punkte |
18 | Brigitte Müller | w | W50 | Freizeitsport SV Barwedel | 50:14 | 185 | Punkte |
19 | Lina Kindermann | w | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 50:18 | 184 | Punkte |
20 | Sabine Will | w | W40 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 50:35 | 183 | Punkte |
21 | Karola Heinicke | w | W50 | LG Osterwieck | 50:46 | 182 | Punkte |
22 | Bernadette Reich | w | W30 | K2E | 51:04 | 181 | Punkte |
23 | Lucie Lenz | w | WU16 | VfB Fallersleben | 51:45 | 180 | Punkte |
24 | Ramona Borchert | w | W55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 51:47 | 179 | Punkte |
25 | Sylvia Thiedau | w | W40 | SV Jembke | 52:37 | 178 | Punkte |
26 | Janine Wäke | w | W40 | Hoitlinger SV | 52:43 | 177 | Punkte |
27 | Maren Otte | w | W30 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 53:05 | 176 | Punkte |
28 | Natalie Reich | w | W35 | VfL Wolfsburg | 53:14 | 175 | Punkte |
29 | Claudine Schemel | w | W40 | Wolfsburg | 53:15 | 174 | Punkte |
30 | Anne-Louise Robrade | w | W20 | Team Waggumer Holz | 53:49 | 173 | Punkte |
31 | Britta Krüger | w | W45 | SV Jembke | 54:13 | 172 | Punkte |
32 | Marina Bieletzki | w | W45 | SV Jembke | 54:20 | 171 | Punkte |
33 | Kim-Alena Nordmann | w | W30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 54:24 | 170 | Punkte |
34 | Ivetta Vida | w | W40 | SSV Neuhaus | 55:56 | 169 | Punkte |
35 | Anke Milatz | w | W45 | Hoitlinger SV | 56:06 | 168 | Punkte |
36 | Patricia Achtermann | w | W55 | Freizeitsport Barwedel | 56:27 | 167 | Punkte |
37 | Judith Kaltschmidt | w | W20 | Hoitlinger SV | 56:34 | 166 | Punkte |
38 | Natalie Stüben | w | WU18 | JSG Allertal | 56:56 | 165 | Punkte |
39 | Mareike Hornburg | w | W35 | Sternchensammler | 57:27 | 164 | Punkte |
40 | Lea Obalski | w | W35 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 57:41 | 163 | Punkte |
41 | Nadine Hering | w | W40 | MTV Isenbüttel | 57:58 | 162 | Punkte |
42 | Sandra Degenhardt | w | W45 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 58:15 | 161 | Punkte |
43 | Heidi Brand | w | W50 | MODO RUNNERS | 58:55 | 160 | Punkte |
44 | Katja Döhler | w | W45 | Wahrstedt | 59:02 | 159 | Punkte |
45 | Petra Koch | w | W60 | Rühener Mäuse | 59:12 | 158 | Punkte |
46 | Katrin Stichnothe | w | W30 | Hoitlinger SV | 59:13 | 157 | Punkte |
47 | Astrid Blume | w | W50 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 59:35 | 156 | Punkte |
48 | Aileen Dröse-Gille | w | W40 | LG Osterwieck | 59:47 | 155 | Punkte |
49 | Nalin Wolff | w | W30 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 1:00:00 | 154 | Punkte |
50 | Sonja Koch | w | W45 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 1:00:34 | 153 | Punkte |
51 | Birgit Haubner | w | W55 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 1:01:13 | 152 | Punkte |
52 | Sina Trump | w | W35 | Hoitlinger SV | 1:02:05 | 151 | Punkte |
53 | Manuela Kaiser | w | W55 | Lauffreunde Kaiser & Co | 1:02:40 | 150 | Punkte |
54 | Kerstin Kahrens | w | W40 | Braunschweig | 1:05:38 | 149 | Punkte |
55 | Monique Osmer | w | W45 | Bremen | 1:05:39 | 148 | Punkte |
56 | Monika Thiele | w | W45 | VfB Fallersleben | 1:06:25 | 147 | Punkte |
57 | Iris Hantel | w | W50 | Gifhorn | 1:08:55 | 146 | Punkte |
58 | Petra Melzer | w | W55 | TSV Niederndodeleben | 1:30:45 | 145 | Punkte |