Laufcup 2018 - AK-Gesamtwertung nach 2 Wettkämpfen - männlich

1 Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 1 33.27 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte 
2 Solomon Hailemicael Desta 94 M20 VfB Fallersleben 2 35.12 Knesebeck 399 Punkte 
3 Steffen Hannich 94 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 36.20 Knesebeck 397 Punkte 
4 Jesus Fabian Garcia Navarro 90 M20 IAV Friends 2 37.16 Knesebeck 394 Punkte 
5 Clemens Ostrowski 93 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 2 39.11 Vorsfelde 394 Punkte 
6 Franz Köhler 92 M20 Schöppenstedt 2 41.08 Knesebeck 391 Punkte 
7 Kai-Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 1 41.21 Knesebeck 389 Punkte 
8 Julian Klass 90 M20 Wolfsburg 1 44.32 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte 
9 Patrick Baumgarten 90 M20 Hoitlinger SV 1 45.27 Knesebeck 387 Punkte 
10 Jakob Eyme 89 M20 FC 56 Braunschweig  2 47.15 Knesebeck 386 Punkte 
11 Felix Saucke 91 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 49.41 Vorsfelde 383 Punkte 
12 Ludwig Köhler 94 M20 TSV Lelm 2 52.17 Vorsfelde 383 Punkte 
13 Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 57.42 Knesebeck 380 Punkte 
14 Alexander Blank 91 M20 Gifhorn 1 55.10 Vorsfelde 379 Punkte 
                 
1 Heiko Wolling 84 M30 VfB Fallersleben 1 37.30 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte 
2 Erik Schulz 87 M30 IAV Friends 1 42.32 Knesebeck 399 Punkte 
3 Alexander Krenz 87 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 38.27 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte 
4 Michael Heitmann 87 M30 Mud Monkeys Mahnburg 2 46.08 Knesebeck 396 Punkte 
5 André  Klaas 87 M30 Freizeitsport SV Barwedel 1 50.46 Knesebeck 395 Punkte 
6 Markus Skolik 88 M30 MTV Isenbüttel 2 47.35 Vorsfelde 394 Punkte 
7 Lars Brüser 86 M30 LG Osterwieck 1 53.49 Knesebeck 393 Punkte 
8 Felix Lahmann 87 M30 VfL Wittingen 1 51.53 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte 
9 Frank Grabert 84 M30 Flechtorf 1 53.02 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte 
10 Howard Politz 85 M30 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1 59.10 Knesebeck 389 Punkte 
11 Fabian Raschke 84 M30 Grillsportverein Wolfsburg 1 54.22 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte 
                 
1 Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger SV 2 40.57 Vorsfelde 400 Punkte 
2 Rudi Schmidt 79 M35 VfB Fallersleben 2 41.20 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte 
3 Jan Fasula 80 M35 SV Jembke 2 42.03 Knesebeck 396 Punkte 
4 Rene´ Burtzlaff 83 M35 LT Isenhagener Land 1 42.46 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte 
5 Lars Wedekind 80 M35 Meinersen 1 43.30 Knesebeck 393 Punkte 
6 Mathias Mielenz 72 M35 Wolfsburg 1 43.56 Knesebeck 391 Punkte 
7 Andy Reinke 83 M35 Wolfsburg 1 45.02 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte 
8 Lutz Kretzschmann 82 M35 VW - Running IT 1 45.21 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte 
9 Hans Jürgen Dremschak 79 M35 Müden/Aller 2 44.32 Knesebeck 388 Punkte 
10 Michael Ehrhoff 82 M35 LT Isenhagener Land 1 45.56 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte 
11 Dirk Schlegelmilch 80 M35 IAV Friends 2 44.39 Knesebeck 386 Punkte 
12 Jörg Lenkowski 79 M35 Triathlon-Treff Sassenburg 1 46.47 Knesebeck 385 Punkte 
13 Rene Gorges 79 M35 Wolfsburg 2 46.53 Knesebeck 382 Punkte 
14 Andre Quinez 82 M35 Hoitlinger SV 1 47.00 Vorsfelde 381 Punkte 
15 Heinrich Weinz 79 M35 Oebisfelde 2 48.48 Knesebeck 378 Punkte 
16 Sven Prygodda 79 M35 LG Osterwieck 1 49.48 Vorsfelde 377 Punkte 
17 Dennis Leusmann 82 M35 Freizeitsport SV Barwedel 2 50.47 Knesebeck 376 Punkte 
18 Sebastian Kühne 81 M35 Freizeitsport SV Barwedel 1 49.51 Vorsfelde 375 Punkte 
19 Michele Scarati 79 M35 Absolute Beginner 2 55.37 Knesebeck 374 Punkte 
                 
1 Valentin Harwardt 77 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 2 32.21 Vorsfelde 400 Punkte 
2 Florian Vaccaro 76 M40 SV Jembke 2 40.50 Knesebeck 398 Punkte 
3 Christian Martello 75 M40 Hospiz bewegt 2 41.35 Knesebeck 396 Punkte 
4 Mathias Bölsche 74 M40 Triathlon-Treff Sassenburg 2 41.57 Knesebeck 393 Punkte 
5 Michael Bielig 77 M40 Freie Turner Braunschweig 1 42.47 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte 
6 Jörg Hinze 76 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 2 42.10 Knesebeck 391 Punkte 
7 Konstantin Samofejew 74 M40 VW - Running IT 1 43.31 Knesebeck 389 Punkte 
8 Enrico Leue 74 M40 Oebisfelde 1 43.38 Knesebeck 387 Punkte 
9 Timo Prilop 75 M40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 44.52 Vorsfelde 386 Punkte 
10 Hauke Oetjens 77 M40 IAV Friends 1 43.59 Knesebeck 385 Punkte 
11 Patrick Heinze 74 M40 Wasbüttel 2 46.47 Knesebeck 382 Punkte 
12 Martin Altenhoff 78 M40 Gifhorn 2 48.03 Knesebeck 382 Punkte 
13 Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 1 46.06 Knesebeck 381 Punkte 
14 Lee Ramli 78 M40 Braunschweig 2 48.57 Knesebeck 377 Punkte 
15 Martin Köbis 76 M40 Freizeitsport SV Barwedel 2 49.53 Knesebeck 377 Punkte 
16 Carsten Achilles 77 M40 Meinersen 1 48.08 Knesebeck 375 Punkte 
17 Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen 1 56.26 Vorsfelde 373 Punkte 
18 Dennis Laghezza 78 M40 Detmerode 2 53.46 Knesebeck 371 Punkte 
19 Christian Spill 74 M40 Dannenbüttel 2 53.50 Knesebeck 371 Punkte 
20 Marco Laeseke 77 M40 LT Isenhagener Land 1 61.21 Vorsfelde 371 Punkte 
21 Karsten Meyer 74 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 1 52.08 Knesebeck 369 Punkte 
22 Oliver Ernst 74 M40 SV Jembke 1 52.29 Knesebeck 367 Punkte 
23 Marco May 77 M40 Braunschweig Hash H. H. 1 54.34 Knesebeck 361 Punkte 
24 Marcus Marwede 74 M40 Absolute Beginner 1 55.32 Knesebeck 359 Punkte 
25 Dennis Klopp 77 M40 Arbeit Arbeit 1 61.43 Knesebeck 357 Punkte 
                 
1 Olaf Fink 69 M45 Triathlon-Treff Sassenburg 2 38.40 Knesebeck 399 Punkte 
2 Frank Balzer 69 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 1 39.34 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte 
3 Jean Hellmuth 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 1 38.53 Knesebeck 397 Punkte 
4 Gunnar Henkel 70 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 1 39.39 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte 
5 Boris Börstler 73 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 2 40.22 Knesebeck 394 Punkte 
6 Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 40.30 Knesebeck 393 Punkte 
7 Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 SV Jembke 2 40.37 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte 
8 Dirk Berens 71 M45 VfL Wahrenholz 1 41.37 Knesebeck 389 Punkte 
9 Stefan Hermann 71 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 41.54 Knesebeck 387 Punkte 
10 Thomas Solle 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 2 42.52 Knesebeck 387 Punkte 
11 Frank Seeger 72 M45 SV Jembke 1 44.40 Vorsfelde 385 Punkte 
12 Andreas Knigge 71 M45 SV Jembke 1 44.15 Knesebeck 383 Punkte 
13 Thorsten Glaue 73 M45 Wolfsburg 2 44.52 Knesebeck 383 Punkte 
14 Matthias Hartig 70 M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 1 45.35 Vorsfelde 381 Punkte 
15 Ronny Schulze 73 M45 LT Isenhagener Land 2 45.54 Knesebeck 379 Punkte 
16 Andreas Knigge 71 M45 SV Jembke 1 46.48 Vorsfelde 379 Punkte 
17 Karsten Wahren 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 2 46.45 Knesebeck 377 Punkte 
18 Michael Ludwig 71 M45 LT SSV Didderse 2 43.47 Vorsfelde 374 Punkte 
19 Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 2 49.05 Knesebeck 374 Punkte 
20 Knuth Bendokat 70 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 2 49.45 Knesebeck 374 Punkte 
21 Michael Kriegeskorte 70 M45 Leif Runners 1 52.06 Knesebeck 371 Punkte 
22 Jens Dörge 72 M45 Wolfsburg 1 50.32 Vorsfelde 369 Punkte 
23 Mike Jahrens 69 M45 Team Lauffieber 1 53.00 Knesebeck 369 Punkte 
24 Maik Di Caro 73 M45 Hoitlinger SV 2 53.32 Knesebeck 367 Punkte 
25 Martin Bergien 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 2 54.47 Vorsfelde 366 Punkte 
26 Alexander Lampe 70 M45 Braunschweig 1 53.47 Knesebeck 365 Punkte 
27 Jens Henschel 73 M45 LG Erkerode 2 56.20 Vorsfelde 362 Punkte 
28 Carlos Tavares 69 M45 Absolute Beginner 1 57.32 Knesebeck 361 Punkte 
29 Oliver Kottmeier 71 M45 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 1 58.21 Vorsfelde 361 Punkte 
30 Andreas Will 71 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 60.33 Knesebeck 355 Punkte 
31 René Kleinhans 73 M45 Wahrenholz 1 63.50 Knesebeck 353 Punkte 
                 
1 Michele Vestita 64 M50 N. Atletica Laterza 1 41.56 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte 
2 Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 1 41.59 Knesebeck 399 Punkte 
3 Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 2 42.25 Knesebeck 397 Punkte 
4 Uwe Thiedau 67 M50 SV Jembke 1 42.39 Knesebeck 395 Punkte 
5 Thomas Köhler 64 M50 Schöppenstedt 2 43.45 Vorsfelde 394 Punkte 
6 Erich Rasche 66 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 43.26 Knesebeck 393 Punkte 
7 Bernd Grahl 68 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 43.39 Knesebeck 393 Punkte 
8 Franco Saracino 64 M50 VfL Wolfsburg 1 45.33 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte 
9 Peter Sager 66 M50 Gifhorn 1 45.52 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte 
10 Ralf Heil 64 M50 Wolfsburg 1 44.03 Knesebeck 387 Punkte 
11 Michael Streuer 68 M50 VfL Wolfsburg 1 46.09 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte 
12 Klaus Bartha 67 M50 Team Lauffieber 2 44.40 Knesebeck 386 Punkte 
13 Mario Recklebe 66 M50 Wurzelpeterfreunde 1 46.38 Knesebeck 383 Punkte 
14 Andreas Freise 68 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 46.45 Vorsfelde 383 Punkte 
15 Joern Schmidt 68 M50 SV Nordsteimke 1 47.02 Knesebeck 381 Punkte 
16 Thorsten Feuerhelm 67 M50 Hoitlinger SV 2 47.18 Knesebeck 381 Punkte 
17 Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 1 50.31 Vorsfelde 379 Punkte 
18 Peter Latus 64 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 48.46 Knesebeck 377 Punkte 
19 Jörn Spieker 65 M50 Feuerwehr Calberlah 1 51.31 Vorsfelde 377 Punkte 
20 Ralf Kolberg 66 M50 K2E 2 50.52 Knesebeck 376 Punkte 
21 Andreas Hafemann 64 M50 VW - Running IT 1 50.58 Knesebeck 373 Punkte 
22 Michael Hüser 65 M50 Calberlah 1 52.37 Vorsfelde 373 Punkte 
23 Sven Röpke 65 M50 Tülau 2 51.33 Knesebeck 371 Punkte 
24 Heiko Arndt 66 M50 LT SSV Didderse 2 51.46 Knesebeck 371 Punkte 
25 Alexander Burkart 68 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 54.24 Vorsfelde 367 Punkte 
26 Hans-Walter Heine 65 M50 Wurzelpeterfreunde 2 54.10 Knesebeck 365 Punkte 
27 Holger Raschke 64 M50 Grillsportverein Wolfsburg 2 53.55 Knesebeck 363 Punkte 
28 Andreas Betker 68 M50 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 2 54.26 Knesebeck 363 Punkte 
29 Thomas Scharke 65 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 2 53.04 Knesebeck 362 Punkte 
30 Alwin Bullmann 67 M50 SV Jembke 1 55.19 Vorsfelde 361 Punkte 
31 Jens Buchholz 64 M50 Tülau 2 55.28 Knesebeck 358 Punkte 
32 Andreas Kossurok 66 M50 VW - Running IT 2 55.03 Knesebeck 357 Punkte 
33 Jörn Manske 65 M50 VfB Fallersleben 1 55.49 Knesebeck 355 Punkte 
34 Jens Pfennig 64 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 1 55.59 Knesebeck 353 Punkte 
35 Bernd Sonntag 66 M50 Freizeitsport SV Barwedel 2 60.49 Knesebeck 352 Punkte 
36 Giuseppe Vargiu-Hagen 68 M50 Parsau 2 74.14 Knesebeck 350 Punkte 
                 
1 Mario Heinicke 62 M55 LG Osterwieck 2 42.09 Knesebeck 400 Punkte 
2 Jens Kunstmann 62 M55 Wolfsburg 1 44.35 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte 
3 Hans-Hagen Koch 61 M55 Freizeitsport SV Barwedel 2 44.10 Knesebeck 396 Punkte 
4 Detlef Schettgen 60 M55 SV Jembke 2 43.36 Knesebeck 395 Punkte 
5 Thorsten Bylitza 62 M55 VW - Running IT 1 44.14 Knesebeck 393 Punkte 
6 Ingo Schrader 61 M55 MTV Vorsfelde 1 46.33 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte 
7 Steffen Ranft 63 M55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 47.30 Knesebeck 389 Punkte 
8 Werner Reimer 59 M55 MTV Vorsfelde 2 47.31 Knesebeck 389 Punkte 
9 Dieter Kuschel 59 M55 Meinersen 2 47.32 Knesebeck 386 Punkte 
10 Stefan Hölter 62 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 46.56 Knesebeck 384 Punkte 
11 Detlef Krier 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 1 48.00 Knesebeck 383 Punkte 
12 Volker Kringel 62 M55 TK Jahn Sarstedt 2 48.45 Knesebeck 382 Punkte 
13 Jan Seidel 60 M55 VfL Wolfsburg 2 49.30 Knesebeck 381 Punkte 
14 Roland Ahlbrecht 59 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 1 48.51 Knesebeck 379 Punkte 
15 Klaus Gimkiewicz 59 M55 Sassenburg 1 50.45 Vorsfelde 379 Punkte 
16 Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse 1 52.55 Vorsfelde 377 Punkte 
17 Wolfgang Kammel 63 M55 Gifhorn 2 51.45 Knesebeck 375 Punkte 
18 Matthias Müller 62 M55 Freizeitsport SV Barwedel 2 53.19 Knesebeck 372 Punkte 
19 Johann Harms 61 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 54.26 Knesebeck 371 Punkte 
20 Julian Vogel 63 M55 LT SSV Didderse 1 56.39 Vorsfelde 371 Punkte 
21 Heino Wengelnik 63 M55 VfB Fallersleben 1 54.52 Knesebeck 369 Punkte 
22 Raymond Geipel 63 M55 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 1 58.37 Vorsfelde 367 Punkte 
23 Ernst Schneider 59 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 1 63.04 Vorsfelde 365 Punkte 
24 Andreas Kronemann 60 M55 Dets friends Hannover 2 69.59 Knesebeck 365 Punkte 
25 Andreas Weckner 63 M55 Wolfsburg 1 66.26 Vorsfelde 363 Punkte 
                 
1 Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M60 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 41.30 Knesebeck 399 Punkte 
2 Peter Placke 57 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 1 46.59 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte 
3 Lutz Thielecke 55 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 1 45.43 Knesebeck 397 Punkte 
4 Jürgen Schütte 56 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 2 47.09 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte 
5 Reinhard Engelhardt 57 M60 Wesendorfer SC 1 49.06 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte 
6 Rolf Trump 57 M60 Hoitlinger SV 2 49.03 Knesebeck 393 Punkte 
7 Karsten Krökel 58 M60 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 1 51.14 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte 
8 Lothar Teichert 56 M60 Gifhorn 2 51.50 Knesebeck 391 Punkte 
9 Hans-Jürgen Stief 55 M60 Rühen 2 56.57 Knesebeck 389 Punkte 
10 Dieter Nimz 57 M60 Waldcross Wolfsburg 1 66.16 Knesebeck 387 Punkte 
11 Bernhard Steiner 55 M60 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 1 66.25 Vorsfelde 385 Punkte 
                 
1 Roland Taubert 53 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 2 44.49 Knesebeck 400 Punkte 
2 Günter Diehr 50 M65 Team KW Hehlingen 1 45.06 Knesebeck 397 Punkte 
3 Wolfgang Simon 52 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 2 45.51 Knesebeck 396 Punkte 
4 Udo Seiler 53 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 1 45.31 Knesebeck 395 Punkte 
5 Manfred Beyer 50 M65 VfL Wolfsburg 2 50.42 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte 
6 Konrad Zimmer 53 M65 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 1 52.25 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte 
7 Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 1 50.06 Knesebeck 391 Punkte 
8 Heinz Urbat 51 M65 Gifhorn 1 60.23 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte 
9 Guenther Mehl 51 M65 V8-Fallersleben-WOB 1 54.14 Knesebeck 387 Punkte 
10 Manfred Böttcher 51 M65 LAV Rümmer 1 54.54 Knesebeck 385 Punkte 
                 
1 Rainer Kresse 45 M70 Team Waggumer Holz 2 55.34 Knesebeck 400 Punkte 
2 Wolf-Dieter Hartmann 46 M70 Lauftreff Fallersleben 1 58.33 Knesebeck 397 Punkte 
3 Richard Breskott 46 M70 Flechtorf 2 63.57 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte 
                 
1 Hans-Joachim Feldbinder 41 M75 Flechtorf 1 56.51 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte 
2 Armin Herrendörfer 43 M75 Stüde 2 61.52 Knesebeck 398 Punkte 
3 Dietrich Radmann 43 M75 Flechtorf 1 60.00 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte 
4 Ulli Seiffert 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 1 69.23 Knesebeck 397 Punkte 
                 
1 Laurin Klotz 4 MU16 LT SSV Didderse 1 60.03 Knesebeck 399 Punkte 
                 
1 Clemens Rössing 99 MU20 ULV Wolfsburg 2 43.14 Vorsfelde 400 Punkte