Laufcup 2018 - Gesamtwertung nach 2 Wettkämpfen - männlich

1 Valentin Harwardt 77 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 2 32.21 Vorsfelde 400 Punkte 
2 Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 1 33.27 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte 
3 Solomon Hailemicael Desta 94 M20 VfB Fallersleben 2 35.12 Knesebeck 397 Punkte 
4 Steffen Hannich 94 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 36.20 Knesebeck 395 Punkte 
5 Heiko Wolling 84 M30 VfB Fallersleben 1 37.30 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte 
6 Jesus Fabian Garcia Navarro 90 M20 IAV Friends 2 37.16 Knesebeck 390 Punkte 
7 Alexander Krenz 87 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 38.27 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte 
8 Jean Hellmuth 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 1 38.53 Knesebeck 389 Punkte 
9 Clemens Ostrowski 93 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 2 39.11 Vorsfelde 388 Punkte 
10 Olaf Fink 69 M45 Triathlon-Treff Sassenburg 2 38.40 Knesebeck 387 Punkte 
11 Frank Balzer 69 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 1 39.34 Vorsfelde 383 Punkte 
12 Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 40.30 Knesebeck 383 Punkte 
13 Gunnar Henkel 70 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 1 39.39 Vorsfelde 379 Punkte 
14 Boris Börstler 73 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 2 40.22 Knesebeck 379 Punkte 
15 Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 SV Jembke 2 40.37 Vorsfelde 379 Punkte 
16 Florian Vaccaro 76 M40 SV Jembke 2 40.50 Knesebeck 379 Punkte 
17 Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger SV 2 40.57 Vorsfelde 375 Punkte 
18 Kai-Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 1 41.21 Knesebeck 373 Punkte 
19 Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M60 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 41.30 Knesebeck 371 Punkte 
20 Franz Köhler 92 M20 Schöppenstedt 2 41.08 Knesebeck 369 Punkte 
21 Christian Martello 75 M40 Hospiz bewegt 2 41.35 Knesebeck 368 Punkte 
22 Dirk Berens 71 M45 VfL Wahrenholz 1 41.37 Knesebeck 367 Punkte 
23 Michele Vestita 64 M50 N. Atletica Laterza 1 41.56 Vorsfelde 367 Punkte 
24 Stefan Hermann 71 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 41.54 Knesebeck 365 Punkte 
25 Rene´ Burtzlaff 83 M35 LT Isenhagener Land 1 42.46 Vorsfelde 363 Punkte 
26 Rudi Schmidt 79 M35 VfB Fallersleben 2 41.20 Vorsfelde 362 Punkte 
27 Mathias Bölsche 74 M40 Triathlon-Treff Sassenburg 2 41.57 Knesebeck 361 Punkte 
28 Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 1 41.59 Knesebeck 361 Punkte 
29 Michael Bielig 77 M40 Freie Turner Braunschweig 1 42.47 Vorsfelde 361 Punkte 
30 Mario Heinicke 62 M55 LG Osterwieck 2 42.09 Knesebeck 357 Punkte 
31 Jörg Hinze 76 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 2 42.10 Knesebeck 354 Punkte 
32 Jan Fasula 80 M35 SV Jembke 2 42.03 Knesebeck 353 Punkte 
33 Erik Schulz 87 M30 IAV Friends 1 42.32 Knesebeck 349 Punkte 
34 Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 2 42.25 Knesebeck 347 Punkte 
35 Uwe Thiedau 67 M50 SV Jembke 1 42.39 Knesebeck 347 Punkte 
36 Thomas Solle 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 2 42.52 Knesebeck 345 Punkte 
37 Erich Rasche 66 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 43.26 Knesebeck 343 Punkte 
38 Lars Wedekind 80 M35 Meinersen 1 43.30 Knesebeck 341 Punkte 
39 Konstantin Samofejew 74 M40 VW - Running IT 1 43.31 Knesebeck 339 Punkte 
40 Thomas Köhler 64 M50 Schöppenstedt 2 43.45 Vorsfelde 339 Punkte 
41 Julian Klass 90 M20 Wolfsburg 1 44.32 Vorsfelde 339 Punkte 
42 Jens Kunstmann 62 M55 Wolfsburg 1 44.35 Vorsfelde 337 Punkte 
43 Enrico Leue 74 M40 Oebisfelde 1 43.38 Knesebeck 335 Punkte 
44 Frank Seeger 72 M45 SV Jembke 1 44.40 Vorsfelde 335 Punkte 
45 Bernd Grahl 68 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 43.39 Knesebeck 334 Punkte 
46 Mathias Mielenz 72 M35 Wolfsburg 1 43.56 Knesebeck 331 Punkte 
47 Hauke Oetjens 77 M40 IAV Friends 1 43.59 Knesebeck 329 Punkte 
48 Andy Reinke 83 M35 Wolfsburg 1 45.02 Vorsfelde 329 Punkte 
49 Lutz Kretzschmann 82 M35 VW - Running IT 1 45.21 Vorsfelde 327 Punkte 
50 Ralf Heil 64 M50 Wolfsburg 1 44.03 Knesebeck 325 Punkte 
51 Franco Saracino 64 M50 VfL Wolfsburg 1 45.33 Vorsfelde 323 Punkte 
52 Thorsten Bylitza 62 M55 VW - Running IT 1 44.14 Knesebeck 321 Punkte 
53 Matthias Hartig 70 M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 1 45.35 Vorsfelde 321 Punkte 
54 Timo Prilop 75 M40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 44.52 Vorsfelde 320 Punkte 
55 Andreas Knigge 71 M45 SV Jembke 1 44.15 Knesebeck 319 Punkte 
56 Thorsten Glaue 73 M45 Wolfsburg 2 44.52 Knesebeck 318 Punkte 
57 Hans-Hagen Koch 61 M55 Freizeitsport SV Barwedel 2 44.10 Knesebeck 317 Punkte 
58 Peter Sager 66 M50 Gifhorn 1 45.52 Vorsfelde 317 Punkte 
59 Hans Jürgen Dremschak 79 M35 Müden/Aller 2 44.32 Knesebeck 316 Punkte 
60 Roland Taubert 53 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 2 44.49 Knesebeck 316 Punkte 
61 Detlef Schettgen 60 M55 SV Jembke 2 43.36 Knesebeck 315 Punkte 
62 Michael Ehrhoff 82 M35 LT Isenhagener Land 1 45.56 Vorsfelde 315 Punkte 
63 Dirk Schlegelmilch 80 M35 IAV Friends 2 44.39 Knesebeck 312 Punkte 
64 Michael Streuer 68 M50 VfL Wolfsburg 1 46.09 Vorsfelde 311 Punkte 
65 Klaus Bartha 67 M50 Team Lauffieber 2 44.40 Knesebeck 310 Punkte 
66 Clemens Rössing 99 MU20 ULV Wolfsburg 2 43.14 Vorsfelde 306 Punkte 
67 Günter Diehr 50 M65 Team KW Hehlingen 1 45.06 Knesebeck 305 Punkte 
68 Patrick Baumgarten 90 M20 Hoitlinger SV 1 45.27 Knesebeck 303 Punkte 
69 Ingo Schrader 61 M55 MTV Vorsfelde 1 46.33 Vorsfelde 303 Punkte 
70 Udo Seiler 53 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 1 45.31 Knesebeck 301 Punkte 
71 Andreas Freise 68 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 46.45 Vorsfelde 301 Punkte 
72 Lutz Thielecke 55 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 1 45.43 Knesebeck 299 Punkte 
73 Andreas Knigge 71 M45 SV Jembke 1 46.48 Vorsfelde 299 Punkte 
74 Wolfgang Simon 52 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 2 45.51 Knesebeck 298 Punkte 
75 Peter Placke 57 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 1 46.59 Vorsfelde 295 Punkte 
76 Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 1 46.06 Knesebeck 293 Punkte 
77 Andre Quinez 82 M35 Hoitlinger SV 1 47.00 Vorsfelde 293 Punkte 
78 Ronny Schulze 73 M45 LT Isenhagener Land 2 45.54 Knesebeck 291 Punkte 
79 Mario Recklebe 66 M50 Wurzelpeterfreunde 1 46.38 Knesebeck 289 Punkte 
80 Michael Heitmann 87 M30 Mud Monkeys Mahnburg 2 46.08 Knesebeck 288 Punkte 
81 Jörg Lenkowski 79 M35 Triathlon-Treff Sassenburg 1 46.47 Knesebeck 285 Punkte 
82 Jürgen Schütte 56 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 2 47.09 Vorsfelde 283 Punkte 
83 Karsten Wahren 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 2 46.45 Knesebeck 280 Punkte 
84 Rene Gorges 79 M35 WOB 2 46.53 Knesebeck 279 Punkte 
85 Joern Schmidt 68 M50 SV Nordsteimke 1 47.02 Knesebeck 277 Punkte 
86 Patrick Heinze 74 M40 Wasbüttel 2 46.47 Knesebeck 276 Punkte 
87 Jakob Eyme 89 M20 FC 56 Braunschweig  2 47.15 Knesebeck 276 Punkte 
88 Werner Reimer 59 M55 MTV Vorsfelde 2 47.31 Knesebeck 274 Punkte 
89 Reinhard Engelhardt 57 M60 Wesendorfer SC 1 49.06 Vorsfelde 273 Punkte 
90 Martin Altenhoff 78 M40 Gifhorn 2 48.03 Knesebeck 272 Punkte 
91 Steffen Ranft 63 M55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 47.30 Knesebeck 270 Punkte 
92 Dieter Kuschel 59 M55 Meinersen 2 47.32 Knesebeck 266 Punkte 
93 Thorsten Feuerhelm 67 M50 Hoitlinger SV 2 47.18 Knesebeck 264 Punkte 
94 Detlef Krier 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 1 48.00 Knesebeck 263 Punkte 
95 Felix Saucke 91 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 49.41 Vorsfelde 263 Punkte 
96 Sven Prygodda 79 M35 LG Osterwieck 1 49.48 Vorsfelde 261 Punkte 
97 Carsten Achilles 77 M40 Meinersen 1 48.08 Knesebeck 259 Punkte 
98 Sebastian Kühne 81 M35 Freizeitsport SV Barwedel 1 49.51 Vorsfelde 259 Punkte 
99 Peter Latus 64 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 48.46 Knesebeck 253 Punkte 
100 Volker Kringel 62 M55 TK Jahn Sarstedt 2 48.45 Knesebeck 252 Punkte 
101 Roland Ahlbrecht 59 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 1 48.51 Knesebeck 249 Punkte 
102 Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 2 49.05 Knesebeck 249 Punkte 
103 Knuth Bendokat 70 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 2 49.45 Knesebeck 249 Punkte 
104 Michael Ludwig 71 M45 LT SSV Didderse 2 43.47 Vorsfelde 247 Punkte 
105 Heinrich Weinz 79 M35 Oebisfelde 2 48.48 Knesebeck 247 Punkte 
106 Jan Seidel 60 M55 VfL Wolfsburg 2 49.30 Knesebeck 246 Punkte 
107 Martin Köbis 76 M40 Freizeitsport SV Barwedel 2 49.53 Knesebeck 245 Punkte 
108 Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 1 50.31 Vorsfelde 245 Punkte 
109 Stefan Hölter 62 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 46.56 Knesebeck 244 Punkte 
110 Jens Dörge 72 M45 Wolfsburg 1 50.32 Vorsfelde 243 Punkte 
111 Lee Ramli 78 M40 Braunschweig 2 48.57 Knesebeck 240 Punkte 
112 Rolf Trump 57 M60 Hoitlinger SV 2 49.03 Knesebeck 237 Punkte 
113 Klaus Gimkiewicz 59 M55 Sassenburg 1 50.45 Vorsfelde 237 Punkte 
114 Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 1 50.06 Knesebeck 235 Punkte 
115 Dennis Leusmann 82 M35 Freizeitsport SV Barwedel 2 50.47 Knesebeck 234 Punkte 
116 André  Klaas 87 M30 Freizeitsport SV Barwedel 1 50.46 Knesebeck 233 Punkte 
117 Karsten Krökel 58 M60 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 1 51.14 Vorsfelde 233 Punkte 
118 Jörn Spieker 65 M50 Feuerwehr Calberlah 1 51.31 Vorsfelde 229 Punkte 
119 Ralf Kolberg 66 M50 K2E 2 50.52 Knesebeck 228 Punkte 
120 Manfred Beyer 50 M65 VfL Wolfsburg 2 50.42 Vorsfelde 227 Punkte 
121 Andreas Hafemann 64 M50 VW - Running IT 1 50.58 Knesebeck 227 Punkte 
122 Felix Lahmann 87 M30 VfL Wittingen 1 51.53 Vorsfelde 223 Punkte 
123 Markus Skolik 88 M30 MTV Isenbüttel 2 47.35 Vorsfelde 221 Punkte 
124 Konrad Zimmer 53 M65 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 1 52.25 Vorsfelde 219 Punkte 
125 Michael Kriegeskorte 70 M45 Leif Runners 1 52.06 Knesebeck 217 Punkte 
126 Michael Hüser 65 M50 Calberlah 1 52.37 Vorsfelde 217 Punkte 
127 Sven Röpke 65 M50 Tülau 2 51.33 Knesebeck 216 Punkte 
128 Heiko Arndt 66 M50 LT SSV Didderse 2 51.46 Knesebeck 216 Punkte 
129 Lothar Teichert 56 M60 Gifhorn 2 51.50 Knesebeck 216 Punkte 
130 Ludwig Köhler 94 M20 TSV Lelm 2 52.17 Vorsfelde 216 Punkte 
131 Karsten Meyer 74 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 1 52.08 Knesebeck 215 Punkte 
132 Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse 1 52.55 Vorsfelde 215 Punkte 
133 Frank Grabert 84 M30 Flechtorf 1 53.02 Vorsfelde 213 Punkte 
134 Oliver Ernst 74 M40 SV Jembke 1 52.29 Knesebeck 211 Punkte 
135 Mike Jahrens 69 M45 Team Lauffieber 1 53.00 Knesebeck 207 Punkte 
136 Wolfgang Kammel 63 M55 Gifhorn 2 51.45 Knesebeck 204 Punkte 
137 Fabian Raschke 84 M30 Grillsportverein Wolfsburg 1 54.22 Vorsfelde 203 Punkte 
138 Alexander Burkart 68 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 54.24 Vorsfelde 201 Punkte 
139 Dennis Laghezza 78 M40 Detmerode 2 53.46 Knesebeck 197 Punkte 
140 Alexander Lampe 70 M45 Braunschweig 1 53.47 Knesebeck 197 Punkte 
141 Christian Spill 74 M40 Dannenbüttel 2 53.50 Knesebeck 196 Punkte 
142 Maik Di Caro 73 M45 Hoitlinger SV 2 53.32 Knesebeck 195 Punkte 
143 Lars Brüser 86 M30 LG Osterwieck 1 53.49 Knesebeck 195 Punkte 
144 Hans-Walter Heine 65 M50 Wurzelpeterfreunde 2 54.10 Knesebeck 195 Punkte 
145 Thomas Scharke 65 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 2 53.04 Knesebeck 192 Punkte 
146 Andreas Betker 68 M50 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 2 54.26 Knesebeck 189 Punkte 
147 Alexander Blank 91 M20 Gifhorn 1 55.10 Vorsfelde 189 Punkte 
148 Martin Bergien 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 2 54.47 Vorsfelde 188 Punkte 
149 Holger Raschke 64 M50 Grillsportverein Wolfsburg 2 53.55 Knesebeck 187 Punkte 
150 Guenther Mehl 51 M65 V8-Fallersleben-WOB 1 54.14 Knesebeck 187 Punkte 
151 Alwin Bullmann 67 M50 SV Jembke 1 55.19 Vorsfelde 185 Punkte 
152 Matthias Müller 62 M55 Freizeitsport SV Barwedel 2 53.19 Knesebeck 183 Punkte 
153 Johann Harms 61 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 54.26 Knesebeck 183 Punkte 
154 Marco May 77 M40 Braunschweig Hash H. H. 1 54.34 Knesebeck 181 Punkte 
155 Heino Wengelnik 63 M55 VfB Fallersleben 1 54.52 Knesebeck 177 Punkte 
156 Jens Buchholz 64 M50 Tülau 2 55.28 Knesebeck 176 Punkte 
157 Manfred Böttcher 51 M65 LAV Rümmer 1 54.54 Knesebeck 175 Punkte 
158 Andreas Kossurok 66 M50 VW - Running IT 2 55.03 Knesebeck 173 Punkte 
159 Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen 1 56.26 Vorsfelde 173 Punkte 
160 Marcus Marwede 74 M40 Absolute Beginner 1 55.32 Knesebeck 169 Punkte 
161 Michele Scarati 79 M35 Absolute Beginner 2 55.37 Knesebeck 168 Punkte 
162 Julian Vogel 63 M55 LT SSV Didderse 1 56.39 Vorsfelde 167 Punkte 
163 Rainer Kresse 45 M70 Team Waggumer Holz 2 55.34 Knesebeck 166 Punkte 
164 Jens Henschel 73 M45 LG Erkerode 2 56.20 Vorsfelde 166 Punkte 
165 Hans-Joachim Feldbinder 41 M75 Flechtorf 1 56.51 Vorsfelde 165 Punkte 
166 Jörn Manske 65 M50 VfB Fallersleben 1 55.49 Knesebeck 163 Punkte 
167 Jens Pfennig 64 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 1 55.59 Knesebeck 161 Punkte 
168 Oliver Kottmeier 71 M45 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 1 58.21 Vorsfelde 159 Punkte 
169 Hans-Jürgen Stief 55 M60 Rühen 2 56.57 Knesebeck 158 Punkte 
170 Carlos Tavares 69 M45 Absolute Beginner 1 57.32 Knesebeck 157 Punkte 
171 Raymond Geipel 63 M55 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 1 58.37 Vorsfelde 157 Punkte 
172 Dietrich Radmann 43 M75 Flechtorf 1 60.00 Vorsfelde 153 Punkte 
173 Heinz Urbat 51 M65 Gifhorn 1 60.23 Vorsfelde 151 Punkte 
174 Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 57.42 Knesebeck 149 Punkte 
175 Wolf-Dieter Hartmann 46 M70 Lauftreff Fallersleben 1 58.33 Knesebeck 149 Punkte 
176 Howard Politz 85 M30 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1 59.10 Knesebeck 147 Punkte 
177 Marco Laeseke 77 M40 LT Isenhagener Land 1 61.21 Vorsfelde 147 Punkte 
178 Bernd Sonntag 66 M50 Freizeitsport SV Barwedel 2 60.49 Knesebeck 145 Punkte 
179 Laurin Klotz 4 MU16 LT SSV Didderse 1 60.03 Knesebeck 143 Punkte 
180 Ernst Schneider 59 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 1 63.04 Vorsfelde 143 Punkte 
181 Andreas Will 71 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 60.33 Knesebeck 141 Punkte 
182 Armin Herrendörfer 43 M75 Stüde 2 61.52 Knesebeck 139 Punkte 
183 Dennis Klopp 77 M40 Arbeit Arbeit 1 61.43 Knesebeck 137 Punkte 
184 Bernhard Steiner 55 M60 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 1 66.25 Vorsfelde 137 Punkte 
185 Richard Breskott 46 M70 Flechtorf 2 63.57 Vorsfelde 136 Punkte 
186 Andreas Weckner 63 M55 Wolfsburg 1 66.26 Vorsfelde 135 Punkte 
187 René Kleinhans 73 M45 Wahrenholz 1 63.50 Knesebeck 133 Punkte 
188 Andreas Kronemann 60 M55 Dets friends Hannover 2 69.59 Knesebeck 130 Punkte 
189 Dieter Nimz 57 M60 Waldcross Wolfsburg 1 66.16 Knesebeck 129 Punkte 
190 Giuseppe Vargiu-Hagen 68 M50 Parsau 2 74.14 Knesebeck 128 Punkte 
191 Ulli Seiffert 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 1 69.23 Knesebeck 127 Punkte