Laufcup 2012 - Gesamtwertung nach 2 Wettkämpfen - weiblich
1. |
Miriam Hermann |
92 |
W20 |
INJOY Wolfsburg |
2 |
38.51 |
Knesebeck |
400 |
Punkte |
2. |
Ines Rahmlow |
68 |
W45 |
LV ASPA Wolfsburg |
2 |
40.54 |
Knesebeck |
398 |
Punkte |
3. |
Martina Mischnick |
65 |
W45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
2 |
42.34 |
Vorsfelde |
395 |
Punkte |
4. |
Jessica Possiel |
87 |
W20 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
2 |
42.27 |
Knesebeck |
394 |
Punkte |
5. |
Ines Roessler |
68 |
W45 |
LV ASPA Wolfsburg |
1 |
43.15 |
Vorsfelde |
393 |
Punkte |
6. |
Simone Scharke |
61 |
W50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
2 |
44.17 |
Vorsfelde |
391 |
Punkte |
7. |
Karin Becker |
64 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
45.48 |
Knesebeck |
389 |
Punkte |
8. |
Anja Heuer |
68 |
W45 |
Tempomaten |
1 |
46.32 |
Vorsfelde |
385 |
Punkte |
9. |
Isabell Haubner |
95 |
WU20 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
2 |
46.35 |
Vorsfelde |
385 |
Punkte |
10. |
Bianca Brand-Wolpers |
80 |
W30 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
2 |
46.34 |
Knesebeck |
384 |
Punkte |
11. |
Marion Suchy |
68 |
W45 |
TuS Celle |
2 |
46.36 |
Vorsfelde |
383 |
Punkte |
12. |
Sabine Will |
77 |
W35 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
2 |
48.16 |
Knesebeck |
380 |
Punkte |
13. |
Sylvia Reitmeier |
66 |
W45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
1 |
48.33 |
Knesebeck |
379 |
Punkte |
14. |
Nicole Bigalke |
74 |
W35 |
SV Jembke |
2 |
48.36 |
Knesebeck |
377 |
Punkte |
15. |
Martina Kelsch |
66 |
W45 |
INJOY Wolfsburg |
1 |
48.58 |
Vorsfelde |
373 |
Punkte |
16. |
Beatrix Deutsch |
67 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
1 |
49.12 |
Vorsfelde |
371 |
Punkte |
17. |
Sabine Voß |
71 |
W40 |
SV Jembke |
1 |
49.28 |
Vorsfelde |
369 |
Punkte |
18. |
Stefanie Daniel-Schmidt |
80 |
W30 |
Wolfenbüttel |
1 |
49.31 |
Vorsfelde |
367 |
Punkte |
19. |
Angelica Beirith |
68 |
W45 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
2 |
50.23 |
Knesebeck |
366 |
Punkte |
20. |
Natascha-Zoe Dietz |
66 |
W45 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
1 |
49.35 |
Vorsfelde |
365 |
Punkte |
21. |
Petra Koch |
58 |
W55 |
Rühener Mäuse |
2 |
51.19 |
Vorsfelde |
365 |
Punkte |
22. |
Monika Wolff |
55 |
W55 |
LV ASPA Wolfsburg |
1 |
52.30 |
Knesebeck |
365 |
Punkte |
23. |
Ramona Borchert |
62 |
W50 |
SV Meinersen |
2 |
50.34 |
Knesebeck |
364 |
Punkte |
24. |
Yvonne Trump |
81 |
W30 |
Hoitlinger Laufpower |
1 |
50.50 |
Vorsfelde |
363 |
Punkte |
25. |
Sina Zwinzscher |
83 |
W30 |
Heiligendorf |
1 |
51.24 |
Vorsfelde |
359 |
Punkte |
26. |
Kathrin Knye |
62 |
W50 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
2 |
53.17 |
Knesebeck |
358 |
Punkte |
27. |
Sandra Lenz |
79 |
W30 |
Osloß |
1 |
54.12 |
Knesebeck |
357 |
Punkte |
28. |
Michelle Evers |
00 |
WU14 |
LV ASPA Wolfsburg |
2 |
49.47 |
Knesebeck |
355 |
Punkte |
29. |
Miriam Mletzko |
90 |
W20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
2 |
54.04 |
Knesebeck |
355 |
Punkte |
30. |
Renate Hölter |
63 |
W50 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
2 |
51.31 |
Knesebeck |
353 |
Punkte |
31. |
Sylvia Thiedau |
75 |
W35 |
SV Jembke |
2 |
53.38 |
Vorsfelde |
351 |
Punkte |
32. |
Alina Hölter |
90 |
W20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
2 |
53.20 |
Knesebeck |
350 |
Punkte |
33. |
Lotta Straube |
98 |
WU16 |
Wesendorfer SC |
1 |
55.39 |
Knesebeck |
349 |
Punkte |
34. |
Kaisu Hölter |
88 |
W20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1 |
54.09 |
Vorsfelde |
347 |
Punkte |
35. |
Tanja Rasch |
73 |
W40 |
FAnTa3+ |
1 |
54.13 |
Vorsfelde |
345 |
Punkte |
36. |
Annett Hofman |
67 |
W45 |
Intro |
1 |
55.44 |
Knesebeck |
345 |
Punkte |
37. |
Melanie Paukner |
73 |
W40 |
Wolfsburg |
1 |
54.23 |
Vorsfelde |
343 |
Punkte |
38. |
Kerstin Kraetz |
71 |
W40 |
SV Jembke |
1 |
55.57 |
Knesebeck |
343 |
Punkte |
39. |
Sigrun Bruppacher |
64 |
W45 |
Wilsche |
2 |
54.48 |
Knesebeck |
342 |
Punkte |
40. |
Cristina Leitloff |
73 |
W40 |
Schleusenrunner |
1 |
54.24 |
Vorsfelde |
341 |
Punkte |
41. |
Britta Krüger |
74 |
W35 |
SV Jembke |
1 |
56.17 |
Knesebeck |
341 |
Punkte |
42. |
Sonja Sturm |
76 |
W35 |
MTV Vorsfelde |
2 |
54.19 |
Knesebeck |
339 |
Punkte |
43. |
Mira Uredat |
88 |
W20 |
Wolfsburg |
1 |
54.31 |
Vorsfelde |
339 |
Punkte |
44. |
Dorothea Hinze |
74 |
W35 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1 |
56.22 |
Knesebeck |
339 |
Punkte |
45. |
Jennifer Schwarz |
90 |
W20 |
Wolfsburg |
1 |
56.41 |
Knesebeck |
337 |
Punkte |
46. |
Gaby Wieja |
68 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
56.01 |
Vorsfelde |
332 |
Punkte |
47. |
Nicole Dittrich |
80 |
W30 |
MTV Hattorf |
1 |
58.50 |
Knesebeck |
331 |
Punkte |
48. |
Marina Golis |
63 |
W50 |
Wolfsburg |
1 |
55.55 |
Vorsfelde |
329 |
Punkte |
49. |
Anke Milatz |
72 |
W40 |
Hoitlinger Laufpower |
2 |
58.04 |
Knesebeck |
327 |
Punkte |
50. |
Manuela Liß |
75 |
W35 |
Laufgruppe |
1 |
61.11 |
Knesebeck |
327 |
Punkte |
51. |
Leonie Gehrke |
98 |
WU16 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
1 |
56.19 |
Vorsfelde |
325 |
Punkte |
52. |
Christin Windolf-Krüske |
80 |
W30 |
Laufgruppe |
1 |
61.12 |
Knesebeck |
325 |
Punkte |
53. |
Kristin Hildebrandt |
72 |
W40 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
1 |
56.33 |
Vorsfelde |
323 |
Punkte |
54. |
Sirkka Halbach |
75 |
W35 |
SV Jembke |
1 |
61.13 |
Knesebeck |
323 |
Punkte |
55. |
Anke Heinzel |
72 |
W40 |
INJOY Wolfsburg |
2 |
60.21 |
Knesebeck |
320 |
Punkte |
56. |
Tina Gundel |
64 |
W45 |
LaVital Wesendorf |
1 |
59.44 |
Vorsfelde |
317 |
Punkte |
57. |
Heidi Brand |
66 |
W45 |
TSV Grußendorf |
2 |
62.10 |
Knesebeck |
317 |
Punkte |
58. |
Waltraud Orlovius |
56 |
W55 |
Tempomaten |
1 |
64.14 |
Knesebeck |
317 |
Punkte |
59. |
Ulrike Maak |
68 |
W45 |
Wolfsburg |
1 |
60.26 |
Vorsfelde |
315 |
Punkte |
60. |
Janice Goltz |
77 |
W35 |
Wolfsburg |
1 |
64.33 |
Knesebeck |
315 |
Punkte |
61. |
Alexandra Hoffmann |
00 |
WU14 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
2 |
64.01 |
Knesebeck |
314 |
Punkte |
62. |
Gabi Bittner |
55 |
W55 |
TRI FUN AG |
1 |
64.39 |
Vorsfelde |
313 |
Punkte |
63. |
Sandra Könemann |
76 |
W35 |
SV Jembke |
1 |
66.53 | Knesebeck |
311 |
Punkte |
64. |
Judith Arndt |
02 |
WU12 |
LT SSV Didderse |
2 |
64.39 |
Knesebeck |
310 |
Punkte |