Laufcup 2012 - Gesamtwertung nach 7 Wettkämpfen
weiblich
1. |
VfB Fallersleben |
13.02.16 Std |
2. |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
13.21.56 Std |
3. |
Team Waggumer Holz |
13.24.52 Std |
4. |
VfB Fallersleben II |
14.26.25 Std |
5. |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
14.48.31 Std |
6. |
VfB Fallersleben III |
15.24.14 Std |
7. |
SV Jembke |
15.27.29 Std |
8. |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
15.52.16 Std |
9. |
Hurlyburly Girlies |
16.27.06 Std |
10. |
VfL Wolfsburg |
16.46.26 Std |
11. |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
17.23.31 Std |
12. |
Fanta 3+ |
18.13.43 Std |
13. |
Team Waggumer Holz II |
18.29.12 Std |
14. |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel II |
18.45.31 Std |
männlich / mixed
1. |
VfB Fallersleben |
11.05.15 Std |
2. |
TuS Celle 92 |
11.17.49 Std |
3. |
VfL Wolfsburg |
11.19.26 Std |
4. |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
11.20.13 Std |
5. |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
11.51.59 Std |
6. |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
12.01.30 Std |
7. |
Team Waggumer Holz |
12.05.28 Std |
8. |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
12.09.55 Std |
9. |
VfB Fallersleben II |
12.16.20 Std |
10. |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
12.46.39 Std |
11. |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel II |
12.53.54 Std |
12. |
VfB Fallersleben III |
13.06.31 Std |
13. |
Team Waggumer Holz II |
13.24.07 Std |
14. |
LT Isenhagener Land |
13.27.27 Std |
15. |
SV Jembke |
13.30.59 Std |
16. |
VfL Wolfsburg II |
13.33.07 Std |
17. |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
13.41.02 Std |
18. |
Tempomaten |
13.51.59 Std |
19. |
TuS Celle 92 II |
13.53.05 Std |
20. |
FunkyFiveFlitzer |
13.55.44 Std |
21. |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon II |
13.57.14 Std |
22. |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
14.01.46 Std |
23. |
LT SSV Didderse |
14.02.57 Std |
24. |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel III |
14.22.16 Std |
25. |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf II |
14.27.33 Std |
26. |
Hoitlinger Laufpower |
14.29.29 Std |
27. |
Intro Wolfsburg |
14.35.30 Std |
28. |
SV Meinersen-A-P |
14.41.50 Std |
29. |
Team Waggumer Holz III |
14.50.40 Std |
30. |
Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst |
14.51.50 Std |
31. |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
14.53.29 Std |
32. |
MTV Isenbüttel |
14.57.59 Std |
33. |
TSV Lelm |
15.10.48 Std |
34. |
Rühener Mäuse |
15.32.06 Std |
35. |
VfL Wittingen |
16.07.32 Std |
36. |
LT Isenhagener Land II |
16.11.43 Std |
37. |
Tempomaten II |
16.14.07 Std |
38. |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
16.38.17 Std |
39. |
K2 Engineering GmbH |
17.04.24 Std |
40. |
Wesendorfer SC |
17.52.23 Std |
41. |
Actic Fitness |
18.35.13 Std |
42. |
LT Hasselbach Wolfsburg |
20.34.01 Std |
Streichergebnis ist bereits berücksichtig