Laufcup 2012 - Gesamtwertung nach 11 Wettkämpfen - weiblich
1. |
Miriam Hermann |
92 |
W20 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
7 |
38.02 |
Allerbüttel |
2212 |
Punkte |
2. |
Ines Rahmlow |
68 |
W40 |
Intro Wolfsburg |
7 |
39.30 |
Adenbüttel |
2206 |
Punkte |
3. |
Claudia Parschau |
69 |
W40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
7 |
41.11 |
Leiferde |
2198 |
Punkte |
4. |
Jessica Possiel |
87 |
W20 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
11 |
42.34 |
Adenbüttel |
2194 |
Punkte |
5. |
Bianca Weide-Jentsch |
67 |
W45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
6 |
42.05 |
Allerbüttel |
2190 |
Punkte |
6. |
Ines Roessler |
68 |
W40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
10 |
42.14 |
Wolfsburg |
2189 |
Punkte |
7. |
Dorothea Jung |
65 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
6 |
43.10 |
Leiferde |
2183 |
Punkte |
8. |
Simone Scharke |
61 |
W50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
8 |
43.36 |
Neuhaus |
2179 |
Punkte |
9. |
Christina Ritter |
78 |
W30 |
FunkyFiveFlitzer |
9 |
44.14 |
Allerbüttel |
2168 |
Punkte |
10. |
Bianca Brandt-Wolpers |
80 |
W30 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
9 |
45.07 |
Allerbüttel |
2163 |
Punkte |
11. |
Karin Becker |
64 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
7 |
45.37 |
Wolfsburg |
2158 |
Punkte |
12. |
Sylvia Reitmeier |
66 |
W45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
9 |
45.54 |
Neuhaus |
2150 |
Punkte |
13. |
Kristin Arnecke |
76 |
W35 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
6 |
45.44 |
Neudorf-Pl. |
2148 |
Punkte |
14. |
Gaby Wieja |
68 |
W40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
11 |
46.11 |
Neudorf-Pl. |
2147 |
Punkte |
15. |
Anja Heuer |
68 |
W40 |
Tempomaten |
7 |
46.33 |
Knesebeck |
2142 |
Punkte |
16. |
Sabine Voß |
71 |
W40 |
SV Jembke |
9 |
47.09 |
Neuhaus |
2141 |
Punkte |
17. |
Ramona Borchert |
62 |
W50 |
SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-P |
10 |
47.39 |
Neudorf-Pl. |
2128 |
Punkte |
18. |
Michelle Evers |
0 |
WU14 |
MTV Isenbüttel |
11 |
46.55 |
Neuhaus |
2126 |
Punkte |
19. |
Nicole Bigalke |
74 |
W35 |
SV Jembke |
11 |
48.08 |
Neudorf-Pl. |
2117 |
Punkte |
20. |
Alexandra Jünger |
75 |
W35 |
Wolfsburg |
9 |
48.58 |
Adenbüttel |
2098 |
Punkte |
21. |
Haike Grolla |
65 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
7 |
48.33 |
Leiferde |
2093 |
Punkte |
22. |
Isabell Haubner |
95 |
WU18 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
11 |
47.44 |
Neudorf-Pl. |
2092 |
Punkte |
23. |
Nicole Schmidt |
79 |
W30 |
VfB Fallersleben |
10 |
48.37 |
Leiferde |
2090 |
Punkte |
24. |
Karin Manzeck |
59 |
W50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
8 |
48.56 |
Knesebeck |
2090 |
Punkte |
25. |
Beatrix Deutsch |
67 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
6 |
49.02 |
Vorsfelde |
2085 |
Punkte |
26. |
Sandra Fricke-Gruen |
71 |
W40 |
Tempomaten |
7 |
47.24 |
Wilsche |
2078 |
Punkte |
27. |
Petra Koch |
58 |
W50 |
Rühener Mäuse |
11 |
50.22 |
Leiferde |
2075 |
Punkte |
28. |
Rieka Saucke |
94 |
WU20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
6 |
46.57 |
Wolfsburg |
2068 |
Punkte |
29. |
Sandra Lenz |
79 |
W30 |
Hurlyburly Girlies |
9 |
48.45 |
Neudorf-Pl. |
2062 |
Punkte |
30. |
Sabine Hermann |
64 |
W45 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
6 |
48.27 |
Leiferde |
2058 |
Punkte |
31. |
Jennifer Schwarz |
90 |
W20 |
Wolfsburg |
8 |
50.37 |
Fallersleben |
2058 |
Punkte |
32. |
Monika Wolff |
55 |
W55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
10 |
50.20 |
Leiferde |
2056 |
Punkte |
33. |
Natascha-Zoa Dietz |
66 |
W45 |
PSV Holzminden |
6 |
48.38 |
Leiferde |
2052 |
Punkte |
34. |
Jessica Dumke |
77 |
W35 |
Hurlyburly Girlies |
6 |
50.09 |
Adenbüttel |
2052 |
Punkte |
35. |
Brigitte Müller |
65 |
W45 |
Biber-Team Parsau |
6 |
48.50 |
Allerbüttel |
2051 |
Punkte |
36. |
Alexandra Schachel |
67 |
W45 |
Wolfsburg |
7 |
50.27 |
Fallersleben |
2051 |
Punkte |
37. |
Tanja Rasch |
73 |
W35 |
FAnTa3+ |
9 |
51.33 |
Leiferde |
2019 |
Punkte |
38. |
Britta Krüger |
74 |
W35 |
SV Jembke |
10 |
54.21 |
Neudorf-Pl. |
2017 |
Punkte |
39. |
Mareike Schönwald |
80 |
W30 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
6 |
53.19 |
Wilsche |
2012 |
Punkte |
40. |
Kerstin Kraetz |
71 |
W40 |
SV Jembke |
9 |
54.04 |
Neudorf-Pl. |
2006 |
Punkte |
41. |
Kathrin Knye |
62 |
W50 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
7 |
52.46 |
Leiferde |
1997 |
Punkte |
42. |
Susanne Barber |
61 |
W50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
11 |
55.20 |
Allerbüttel |
1997 |
Punkte |
43. |
Anke Milatz |
72 |
W40 |
Hoitlinger Laufpower |
10 |
55.33 |
Neudorf-Pl. |
1989 |
Punkte |
44. |
Anja Botzler |
77 |
W35 |
Hurlyburly Girlies |
7 |
52.47 |
Neuhaus |
1984 |
Punkte |
45. |
Renate Hölter |
63 |
W45 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
6 |
52.34 |
Adenbüttel |
1979 |
Punkte |
46. |
Sonja Koch |
73 |
W35 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
6 |
52.26 |
Neudorf-Pl. |
1973 |
Punkte |
47. |
Saskia Bittner |
68 |
W40 |
Hurlyburly Girlies |
9 |
57.37 |
Leiferde |
1969 |
Punkte |
48. |
Heidi Brand |
66 |
W45 |
TSV Grußendorf |
11 |
59.33 |
Fallersleben |
1964 |
Punkte |
49. |
Anne Langeheine |
78 |
W30 |
Peine |
6 |
51.59 |
Wilsche |
1952 |
Punkte |
50. |
Cynthia Reck |
96 |
WU18 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
6 |
54.58 |
Wolfsburg |
1952 |
Punkte |
51. |
Alina Hölter |
90 |
W20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
7 |
55.37 |
Neuhaus |
1952 |
Punkte |
52. |
Anke Heinzel |
72 |
W40 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
11 |
58.20 |
Leiferde |
1951 |
Punkte |
53. |
Inge Schorsch |
64 |
W45 |
Die Freitagsläufer |
6 |
61.11 |
Vorsfelde |
1936 |
Punkte |
54. |
Gudrun Beume |
61 |
W50 |
Die Freitagsläufer |
6 |
58.27 |
Knesebeck |
1924 |
Punkte |
55. |
Ilona Senger |
60 |
W50 |
Edeka Eisbrenner |
6 |
58.00 |
Allerbüttel |
1909 |
Punkte |
56. |
Helga Backhaus |
53 |
W55 |
SV Gifhorn |
7 |
60.55 |
Leiferde |
1908 |
Punkte |
57. |
Rita Flagge |
56 |
W55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
6 |
58.06 |
Leiferde |
1901 |
Punkte |
58. |
Ulrike Maak |
68 |
W40 |
Nordsteimke |
7 |
61.07 |
Leiferde |
1893 |
Punkte |
59. |
Sandra Riebe |
77 |
W35 |
Gifhorn |
6 |
65.18 |
Leiferde |
1886 |
Punkte |
60. |
Ina Sprenger |
66 |
W45 |
Allenbüttel |
6 |
62.29 |
Allerbüttel |
1878 |
Punkte |
61. |
Monika Menzel |
54 |
W55 |
LT Hasselbach Wolfsburg |
6 |
67.25 |
Allerbüttel |
1876 |
Punkte |