Laufcup 2012 - Gesamtwertung nach 7 Wettkämpfen - männlich
1. |
Valentin Harwardt |
77 |
M35 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
5 |
31.29 |
Wolfsburg |
1404 |
Punkte |
2. |
Daniel Wienbreier |
79 |
M30 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2 |
32.24 |
Vorsfelde |
1397 |
Punkte |
3. |
Hendrik Redeker |
90 |
M20 |
VfB Fallersleben |
6 |
33.16 |
Leiferde |
1397 |
Punkte |
4. |
Frank Colsmann |
66 |
M45 |
TuS Celle 92 |
7 |
34.16 |
Leiferde |
1396 |
Punkte |
5. |
Rouven Liebing |
81 |
M30 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
7 |
36.27 |
Leiferde |
1384 |
Punkte |
6. |
Ronny Liebing |
77 |
M35 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
6 |
36.33 |
Wolfsburg |
1380 |
Punkte |
7. |
Frank Balzer |
69 |
M40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
36.22 |
Allerbüttel |
1373 |
Punkte |
8. |
Detlef Klages |
66 |
M45 |
TuS Celle 92 |
4 |
37.26 |
Adenbüttel |
1369 |
Punkte |
9. |
Hendrik Berner |
93 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
3 |
36.17 |
Wolfsburg |
1367 |
Punkte |
10. |
Günter Bertram |
57 |
M55 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
7 |
38.03 |
Leiferde |
1357 |
Punkte |
11. |
Oliver Ehlers |
78 |
M30 |
LC Blueliner |
2 |
38.09 |
Meinersen |
1356 |
Punkte |
12. |
Arne-Christian Wolff |
88 |
M20 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
37.52 |
Adenbüttel |
1352 |
Punkte |
13. |
Frank Wolpers |
67 |
M45 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
7 |
38.20 |
Leiferde |
1345 |
Punkte |
14. |
Marvin Kapalla |
96 |
MU18 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
37.36 |
Wolfsburg |
1344 |
Punkte |
15. |
Jan Formaniak |
71 |
M40 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
3 |
37.37 |
Wolfsburg |
1342 |
Punkte |
16. |
Jörg Hinze |
76 |
M35 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
7 |
38.30 |
Adenbüttel |
1331 |
Punkte |
17. |
Rudolf Wächter |
64 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
5 |
37.49 |
Leiferde |
1326 |
Punkte |
18. |
Hans-Joachim Heermann |
63 |
M45 |
SC Lüchow |
6 |
38.20 |
Leiferde |
1326 |
Punkte |
19. |
Thomas Kramme |
71 |
M40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
4 |
38.22 |
Vorsfelde |
1325 |
Punkte |
20. |
Olaf Fink |
69 |
M40 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
7 |
38.54 |
Allerbüttel |
1321 |
Punkte |
21. |
Sven Freudenthal |
79 |
M30 |
TuS Celle 92 |
2 |
38.00 |
Allerbüttel |
1316 |
Punkte |
22. |
Markus Jaworski |
66 |
M45 |
TSV Lelm |
2 |
39.05 |
Knesebeck |
1314 |
Punkte |
23. |
Nico Lämmerhardt |
86 |
M20 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
7 |
38.50 |
Leiferde |
1307 |
Punkte |
24. |
Jürgen Schwarzer |
84 |
M20 |
Katzengebirgsläufer |
5 |
38.05 |
Leiferde |
1306 |
Punkte |
25. |
Uwe-Jens Gille |
58 |
M50 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
6 |
38.29 |
Vorsfelde |
1305 |
Punkte |
26. |
Fabian Borchert |
96 |
MU18 |
SV Meinersen / A / P |
5 |
38.50 |
Knesebeck |
1303 |
Punkte |
27. |
Rainer Morgenthal |
64 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
6 |
39.07 |
Leiferde |
1298 |
Punkte |
28. |
Robert Schwendenmann |
67 |
M45 |
Braunschweig |
2 |
39.13 |
Leiferde |
1290 |
Punkte |
29. |
Ralf Bertram |
64 |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
7 |
39.07 |
Allerbüttel |
1279 |
Punkte |
30. |
Dennis Gerdau |
92 |
M20 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
7 |
39.11 |
Allerbüttel |
1271 |
Punkte |
31. |
Rafael Malyska |
76 |
M35 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
5 |
39.34 |
Allerbüttel |
1269 |
Punkte |
32. |
Victor Sherazee |
94 |
MU20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
5 |
39.20 |
Meinersen |
1266 |
Punkte |
33. |
Dirk Meinecke |
74 |
M35 |
Freie Sportfreunde 03 |
4 |
39.29 |
Leiferde |
1264 |
Punkte |
34. |
Jochen Jencquel |
76 |
M35 |
FunkyFiveFlitzer |
6 |
39.08 |
Wolfsburg |
1250 |
Punkte |
35. |
Lucian Dzioba |
62 |
M50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
6 |
39.58 |
Leiferde |
1250 |
Punkte |
36. |
Jonas Hahn |
89 |
M20 |
TuS Celle 92 |
4 |
39.48 |
Allerbüttel |
1249 |
Punkte |
37. |
Ralf Heil |
64 |
M45 |
SV Barnstorf |
3 |
39.36 |
Vorsfelde |
1246 |
Punkte |
38. |
Andreas Freise |
68 |
M40 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
4 |
40.02 |
Allerbüttel |
1238 |
Punkte |
39. |
Volker Dittmar |
61 |
M50 |
TuS Celle 92 |
4 |
39.51 |
Allerbüttel |
1234 |
Punkte |
40. |
Erwin Plumeier |
64 |
M45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
4 |
40.16 |
Leiferde |
1227 |
Punkte |
41. |
Peter Teichmüller |
92 |
M20 |
Groß Oesingen |
3 |
39.08 |
Knesebeck |
1226 |
Punkte |
42. |
Sören Weichert |
86 |
M20 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
4 |
39.42 |
Wolfsburg |
1225 |
Punkte |
43. |
Jens Kunstmann |
62 |
M50 |
BSG Stadt Wolfsburg |
7 |
40.44 |
Leiferde |
1222 |
Punkte |
44. |
Stefan Hoffmann |
66 |
M45 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
7 |
40.39 |
Knesebeck |
1220 |
Punkte |
45. |
Fred Kreutzmann |
67 |
M45 |
Eilsleben |
5 |
40.20 |
Vorsfelde |
1211 |
Punkte |
46. |
Thorsten Lübke |
63 |
M45 |
TuS Celle 92 |
7 |
40.56 |
Vorsfelde |
1203 |
Punkte |
47. |
Bernd Döring |
65 |
M45 |
SV Gifhorn |
2 |
40.15 |
Adenbüttel |
1199 |
Punkte |
48. |
Dirk Schlegelmilch |
80 |
M30 |
Wolfsburg |
3 |
39.47 |
Leiferde |
1198 |
Punkte |
49. |
Zvezdan Jordanovski |
73 |
M35 |
Morovic |
3 |
40.54 |
Meinersen |
1198 |
Punkte |
50. |
Wolfgang Schaffranek |
53 |
M55 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
4 |
41.07 |
Vorsfelde |
1182 |
Punkte |
51. |
Hartmut Lüdtke |
68 |
M40 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
4 |
40.46 |
Vorsfelde |
1181 |
Punkte |
52. |
Bernd Oppermann |
57 |
M55 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
2 |
40.09 |
Knesebeck |
1177 |
Punkte |
53. |
Klaus-Dieter Minnich |
54 |
M55 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
5 |
39.38 |
Leiferde |
1173 |
Punkte |
54. |
Michael Klan |
79 |
M30 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
2 |
39.50 |
Knesebeck |
1173 |
Punkte |
55. |
Dirk Switala |
69 |
M40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
6 |
41.21 |
Allerbüttel |
1172 |
Punkte |
56. |
Bernd Janitzki |
64 |
M45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
4 |
41.39 |
Knesebeck |
1160 |
Punkte |
57. |
Olaf Moll |
62 |
M50 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
41.34 |
Vorsfelde |
1157 |
Punkte |
58. |
Alfred Neugebauer |
68 |
M40 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
2 |
40.35 |
Vorsfelde |
1154 |
Punkte |
59. |
Ralph Sieber |
65 |
M45 |
Intro Wolfsburg |
4 |
40.55 |
Leiferde |
1154 |
Punkte |
60. |
Gunnar Henkel |
70 |
M40 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
6 |
41.09 |
Wolfsburg |
1144 |
Punkte |
61. |
Steve Hentzschel |
83 |
M20 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
2 |
41.12 |
Knesebeck |
1139 |
Punkte |
62. |
Wolfgang Simon |
52 |
M60 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
4 |
41.59 |
Vorsfelde |
1131 |
Punkte |
63. |
Steffen Hannich |
94 |
MU20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
4 |
41.28 |
Knesebeck |
1129 |
Punkte |
64. |
Claus-Dieter Conrad |
61 |
M50 |
Danndorf |
6 |
41.57 |
Allerbüttel |
1127 |
Punkte |
65. |
Krystian Twyrdy |
61 |
M50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
5 |
41.51 |
Wolfsburg |
1119 |
Punkte |
66. |
Olaf Wilke |
64 |
M45 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
5 |
41.52 |
Allerbüttel |
1119 |
Punkte |
67. |
Roland Taubert |
53 |
M55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
5 |
42.20 |
Vorsfelde |
1118 |
Punkte |
68. |
David Prochazka |
77 |
M35 |
SV Nordsteimke |
2 |
40.17 |
Vorsfelde |
1114 |
Punkte |
69. |
Jürgen Schliephake |
66 |
M45 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
4 |
42.09 |
Allerbüttel |
1113 |
Punkte |
70. |
Peter Placke |
57 |
M55 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
3 |
42.34 |
Leiferde |
1105 |
Punkte |
71. |
Holger Hendrich |
64 |
M45 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
5 |
42.35 |
Leiferde |
1105 |
Punkte |
72. |
Bernd Hermann |
65 |
M45 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
4 |
42.20 |
Allerbüttel |
1100 |
Punkte |
73. |
Ingmar-Jens Riebe |
66 |
M45 |
Isenbüttel |
6 |
42.19 |
Adenbüttel |
1082 |
Punkte |
74. |
Andreas Glöckner |
65 |
M45 |
Braunschweig |
7 |
42.41 |
Meinersen |
1080 |
Punkte |
75. |
Benjamin Kuhn |
76 |
M35 |
Team Grunddesign |
2 |
42.45 |
Wolfsburg |
1080 |
Punkte |
76. |
Christian Matheszick |
80 |
M30 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
2 |
43.05 |
Knesebeck |
1072 |
Punkte |
77. |
Jens Thies |
64 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
6 |
42.17 |
Allerbüttel |
1064 |
Punkte |
78. |
Hans-Günter Wolff |
51 |
M60 |
VfB Fallersleben |
7 |
43.14 |
Wolfsburg |
1064 |
Punkte |
79. |
Klaus Bartha |
67 |
M45 |
Fallersleben |
6 |
42.40 |
Leiferde |
1060 |
Punkte |
80. |
Thomas Gerlach |
60 |
M50 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
5 |
42.36 |
Knesebeck |
1058 |
Punkte |
81. |
Mario Recklebe |
66 |
M45 |
Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. |
4 |
43.13 |
Wolfsburg |
1056 |
Punkte |
82. |
Peter Kostrewa |
62 |
M50 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
3 |
42.13 |
Allerbüttel |
1051 |
Punkte |
83. |
Martin Eisbrenner |
61 |
M50 |
Edeka Eisbrenner |
3 |
43.29 |
Leiferde |
1050 |
Punkte |
84. |
Christian Klinner |
64 |
M45 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
5 |
42.51 |
Leiferde |
1043 |
Punkte |
85. |
Thomas Köhler |
64 |
M45 |
TSV Lelm |
5 |
43.10 |
Adenbüttel |
1039 |
Punkte |
86. |
Michael Bigalke |
73 |
M35 |
SV Jembke |
5 |
43.11 |
Adenbüttel |
1039 |
Punkte |
87. |
Stefan Hermann |
71 |
M40 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
3 |
39.28 |
Allerbüttel |
1035 |
Punkte |
88. |
Jörg Beckner |
62 |
M50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
4 |
42.38 |
Leiferde |
1034 |
Punkte |
89. |
Matthias Meyer |
64 |
M45 |
Ehmen |
7 |
43.09 |
Leiferde |
1033 |
Punkte |
90. |
Michael Ludwig |
71 |
M40 |
LT SSV Didderse |
4 |
42.36 |
Leiferde |
1032 |
Punkte |
91. |
Henrik von Wahl |
70 |
M40 |
Intro Wolfsburg |
2 |
43.40 |
Allerbüttel |
1031 |
Punkte |
92. |
Boris Börstler |
73 |
M35 |
Ehmen |
6 |
41.27 |
Wolfsburg |
1026 |
Punkte |
93. |
Tobias Cordes |
86 |
M20 |
TuS Celle 92 |
3 |
39.44 |
Vorsfelde |
1024 |
Punkte |
94. |
Christian Pagel |
71 |
M40 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
4 |
43.12 |
Adenbüttel |
1023 |
Punkte |
95. |
Johannes Gille |
95 |
MU18 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
4 |
41.34 |
Wolfsburg |
1021 |
Punkte |
96. |
Jan Fasula |
80 |
M30 |
Tempomaten |
4 |
42.44 |
Leiferde |
1016 |
Punkte |
97. |
Harald Lehmann |
62 |
M50 |
Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. |
5 |
43.39 |
Wolfsburg |
1016 |
Punkte |
98. |
Olaf Beger |
65 |
M45 |
SV Jembke |
6 |
42.29 |
Adenbüttel |
998 |
Punkte |
99. |
Eugen Neuwirt |
75 |
M35 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
4 |
43.35 |
Leiferde |
995 |
Punkte |
100. |
Thomas Glume |
63 |
M45 |
Klein Sisbeck |
3 |
43.30 |
Wolfsburg |
986 |
Punkte |
101. |
Heiko Arndt |
66 |
M45 |
LT SSV Didderse |
7 |
43.26 |
Adenbüttel |
985 |
Punkte |
102. |
Joern Schmidt |
68 |
M40 |
SV Nordsteimke |
5 |
43.06 |
Vorsfelde |
983 |
Punkte |
103. |
Andreas Menzel |
60 |
M50 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
3 |
44.00 |
Wolfsburg |
981 |
Punkte |
104. |
Heiko Rabsahl |
73 |
M35 |
SV Nienhagen / Ollis Laufl. |
3 |
43.22 |
Knesebeck |
978 |
Punkte |
105. |
Matthias Riesen |
70 |
M40 |
Wolfsburg |
5 |
39.49 |
Knesebeck |
977 |
Punkte |
106. |
Florian Zink |
80 |
M30 |
Gifhorn |
3 |
44.32 |
Knesebeck |
971 |
Punkte |
107. |
Christian Jeske |
75 |
M35 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
4 |
44.08 |
Wolfsburg |
968 |
Punkte |
108. |
Uwe Meyer |
57 |
M55 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
4 |
43.48 |
Leiferde |
967 |
Punkte |
109. |
Lutz Thielecke |
55 |
M55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
6 |
43.08 |
Leiferde |
957 |
Punkte |
110. |
Karsten Ponischil |
73 |
M35 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
3 |
43.19 |
Knesebeck |
955 |
Punkte |
111. |
Thomas Solle |
69 |
M40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
4 |
43.37 |
Leiferde |
948 |
Punkte |
112. |
Thomas Schiefelbein |
66 |
M45 |
Wittinger-Lauf-Team |
6 |
43.34 |
Leiferde |
944 |
Punkte |
113. |
Heinz-Jürgen Koch |
60 |
M50 |
Rühener Mäuse |
7 |
44.24 |
Leiferde |
943 |
Punkte |
114. |
Detlef Bumcke |
59 |
M50 |
Wolfsburg |
7 |
44.28 |
Wolfsburg |
943 |
Punkte |
115. |
Rainer Josel |
53 |
M55 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
2 |
44.26 |
Knesebeck |
935 |
Punkte |
116. |
Karsten Wahren |
69 |
M40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
4 |
44.15 |
Meinersen |
932 |
Punkte |
117. |
Bernd Krüger |
68 |
M40 |
SV Jembke |
5 |
44.15 |
Adenbüttel |
930 |
Punkte |
118. |
Johannes Braun |
64 |
M45 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
6 |
44.41 |
Leiferde |
929 |
Punkte |
119. |
Felix Saucke |
91 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
6 |
42.16 |
Allerbüttel |
926 |
Punkte |
120. |
Werner Reimer |
59 |
M50 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
4 |
43.44 |
Vorsfelde |
924 |
Punkte |
121. |
Thorsten Buchhorn |
75 |
M35 |
Alpha-Wölfe |
3 |
43.39 |
Leiferde |
923 |
Punkte |
122. |
Thorsten Bylitza |
62 |
M50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
4 |
44.23 |
Leiferde |
923 |
Punkte |
123. |
Frank Bockelmann |
63 |
M45 |
VfL Wittingen |
4 |
44.14 |
Meinersen |
916 |
Punkte |
124. |
Dirk Wantier |
77 |
M35 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
6 |
43.14 |
Adenbüttel |
915 |
Punkte |
125. |
Frank Mertens |
67 |
M45 |
LG Salzwedel |
6 |
43.52 |
Adenbüttel |
905 |
Punkte |
126. |
Lars Schnieder |
80 |
M30 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
43.30 |
Knesebeck |
903 |
Punkte |
127. |
Stefan Hölter |
62 |
M50 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
5 |
42.06 |
Allerbüttel |
900 |
Punkte |
128. |
Rainer Schmidt |
64 |
M45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
5 |
45.23 |
Leiferde |
891 |
Punkte |
129. |
Karsten Gehrke |
68 |
M40 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
4 |
43.58 |
Adenbüttel |
889 |
Punkte |
130. |
Andreas Seynaeve |
66 |
M45 |
Ehmen |
7 |
45.06 |
Leiferde |
888 |
Punkte |
131. |
Michael Heuer |
69 |
M40 |
LT SSV Didderse |
4 |
45.08 |
Adenbüttel |
888 |
Punkte |
132. |
Jörn Kleinschmidt |
72 |
M40 |
Tempomaten |
6 |
44.04 |
Leiferde |
886 |
Punkte |
133. |
Detlef Krier |
61 |
M50 |
HSC Ehmen |
6 |
44.57 |
Adenbüttel |
882 |
Punkte |
134. |
Matthias Kausch |
74 |
M35 |
VfB Klötze 07 |
5 |
43.54 |
Leiferde |
881 |
Punkte |
135. |
Klaus-Stephan Gerlich |
65 |
M45 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
3 |
44.41 |
Meinersen |
881 |
Punkte |
136. |
Helmut Goertz |
61 |
M50 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
4 |
45.37 |
Vorsfelde |
872 |
Punkte |
137. |
Fabian Krüger |
89 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
5 |
43.24 |
Adenbüttel |
863 |
Punkte |
138. |
Jörg Weichert |
55 |
M55 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
6 |
45.36 |
Leiferde |
863 |
Punkte |
139. |
Tobias Witzke |
80 |
M30 |
tri Woelfe Wolfsburg |
2 |
44.58 |
Leiferde |
851 |
Punkte |
140. |
Gary Barber |
58 |
M50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
7 |
45.18 |
Leiferde |
849 |
Punkte |
141. |
Roland Ahlbrecht |
59 |
M50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
5 |
45.55 |
Wolfsburg |
844 |
Punkte |
142. |
Joey Franklin Gründel |
1 |
MU12 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
6 |
44.55 |
Allerbüttel |
843 |
Punkte |
143. |
Uwe Jaeschke |
69 |
M40 |
Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. |
4 |
44.53 |
Leiferde |
837 |
Punkte |
144. |
Peter Sager |
66 |
M45 |
Gifhorn |
3 |
46.10 |
Allerbüttel |
822 |
Punkte |
145. |
Harald Achilles |
55 |
M55 |
LG Braunschweig |
5 |
44.58 |
Wolfsburg |
819 |
Punkte |
146. |
Sascha Gurka |
84 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
4 |
46.22 |
Leiferde |
815 |
Punkte |
147. |
Andreas Betker |
68 |
M40 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
5 |
45.13 |
Allerbüttel |
808 |
Punkte |
148. |
Kevin Feuerhelm |
91 |
M20 |
Team Grunddesign |
4 |
43.11 |
Wolfsburg |
797 |
Punkte |
149. |
Thomas Matthies |
71 |
M40 |
Müden |
6 |
45.60 |
Adenbüttel |
789 |
Punkte |
150. |
Gerd-Michael Heidler |
58 |
M50 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
2 |
46.15 |
Leiferde |
788 |
Punkte |
151. |
Matthias Mundil |
74 |
M35 |
SV Leiferde |
5 |
45.50 |
Leiferde |
782 |
Punkte |
152. |
Jens Kriegshammer |
66 |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
6 |
46.38 |
Allerbüttel |
780 |
Punkte |
153. |
Rainer Gundlach |
62 |
M50 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
4 |
45.54 |
Leiferde |
778 |
Punkte |
154. |
Steffen Ranft |
63 |
M45 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
3 |
46.23 |
Vorsfelde |
776 |
Punkte |
155. |
Ralf Kolberg |
66 |
M45 |
K2 Engineering |
5 |
46.38 |
Leiferde |
776 |
Punkte |
156. |
Karsten Evers |
71 |
M40 |
MTV Isenbüttel |
7 |
46.01 |
Knesebeck |
773 |
Punkte |
157. |
Maik Vogel |
66 |
M45 |
Tempomaten |
3 |
45.09 |
Leiferde |
772 |
Punkte |
158. |
Nicolas Heidtke |
82 |
M30 |
VfB Fallersleben |
5 |
46.26 |
Adenbüttel |
771 |
Punkte |
159. |
Norbert Effe |
41 |
M70 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
7 |
47.18 |
Adenbüttel |
768 |
Punkte |
160. |
Hauke Oetjens |
77 |
M35 |
Gifhorn |
2 |
48.03 |
Meinersen |
767 |
Punkte |
161. |
Rolf Trump |
57 |
M55 |
Hoitlinger Laufpower |
6 |
46.50 |
Leiferde |
764 |
Punkte |
162. |
Frank Loges |
63 |
M45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
6 |
47.06 |
Wolfsburg |
763 |
Punkte |
163. |
Frank Hoffmann |
63 |
M45 |
Slow Motion |
5 |
47.18 |
Adenbüttel |
762 |
Punkte |
164. |
Markus Leipelt |
62 |
M50 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
3 |
47.19 |
Allerbüttel |
759 |
Punkte |
165. |
Benny Trump |
79 |
M30 |
Hoitlinger Laufpower |
6 |
46.16 |
Leiferde |
758 |
Punkte |
166. |
Karsten Krökel |
58 |
M50 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
3 |
44.38 |
Knesebeck |
747 |
Punkte |
167. |
Stefan Klüber |
65 |
M45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
4 |
46.23 |
Adenbüttel |
740 |
Punkte |
168. |
Andreas Kratz |
72 |
M40 |
Sassenburg |
5 |
46.18 |
Leiferde |
738 |
Punkte |
169. |
Günter Schwirk |
48 |
M60 |
Physio-Müller,SZ-Thiede |
5 |
45.52 |
Knesebeck |
732 |
Punkte |
170. |
Peter Thomsen-Schmidt |
57 |
M55 |
PTB Runners |
6 |
46.48 |
Wolfsburg |
729 |
Punkte |
171. |
Thorsten Feuerhelm |
67 |
M45 |
Team Grunddesign |
3 |
46.22 |
Allerbüttel |
728 |
Punkte |
172. |
Heino Wengelnik |
63 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
7 |
47.29 |
Wolfsburg |
715 |
Punkte |
173. |
Achim Schacke |
63 |
M45 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
5 |
45.38 |
Leiferde |
710 |
Punkte |
174. |
Christopher Mellinghaus |
63 |
M45 |
SG Deka-Bank |
3 |
47.43 |
Leiferde |
710 |
Punkte |
175. |
Viktor Kelsch |
64 |
M45 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
5 |
45.43 |
Wolfsburg |
707 |
Punkte |
176. |
Matthias Harder |
59 |
M50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
5 |
47.08 |
Allerbüttel |
703 |
Punkte |
177. |
Daniel Kraus |
77 |
M35 |
Hoitlinger Laufpower |
3 |
44.18 |
Meinersen |
691 |
Punkte |
178. |
Manfred Beyer |
50 |
M60 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2 |
45.20 |
Vorsfelde |
691 |
Punkte |
179. |
Serafim Angelis |
68 |
M40 |
Tempomaten |
2 |
47.29 |
Knesebeck |
690 |
Punkte |
180. |
Knuth Bendokat |
70 |
M40 |
Gifhorn |
7 |
47.40 |
Adenbüttel |
687 |
Punkte |
181. |
Torsten Reck |
64 |
M45 |
SV Jembke |
5 |
46.57 |
Wolfsburg |
682 |
Punkte |
182. |
Heiko Ehlers |
71 |
M40 |
FunkyFiveFlitzer |
3 |
48.06 |
Vorsfelde |
677 |
Punkte |
183. |
Timo Orlovius |
83 |
M20 |
Tempomaten |
2 |
48.51 |
Allerbüttel |
674 |
Punkte |
184. |
Mathias Willsch |
72 |
M40 |
Isenbüttel |
4 |
45.24 |
Adenbüttel |
672 |
Punkte |
185. |
Dennis Müller |
92 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
4 |
46.18 |
Adenbüttel |
670 |
Punkte |
186. |
Wolf-Dieter Hartmann |
46 |
M65 |
SV Bokensdorf |
5 |
47.13 |
Allerbüttel |
670 |
Punkte |
187. |
Martin Wobst |
60 |
M50 |
BSV Ölper |
5 |
47.30 |
Leiferde |
668 |
Punkte |
188. |
Karl-Heinz Schrock |
52 |
M60 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
5 |
47.09 |
Leiferde |
654 |
Punkte |
189. |
Stephan Brüning |
83 |
M20 |
Helwinkel-Nord |
5 |
48.12 |
Meinersen |
653 |
Punkte |
190. |
Lothar Fischer |
57 |
M55 |
TSV Eixe |
2 |
47.46 |
Leiferde |
652 |
Punkte |
191. |
Richter, Michael |
56 |
M55 |
LC Blueliner |
2 |
47.56 |
Knesebeck |
651 |
Punkte |
192. |
Reinhard Engelhardt |
57 |
M55 |
Wesendorfer SC |
3 |
47.26 |
Wolfsburg |
648 |
Punkte |
193. |
Henning Lemanczyk |
76 |
M35 |
Gifh. Asphaltschrubber |
3 |
48.47 |
Allerbüttel |
646 |
Punkte |
194. |
Karsten Alf |
44 |
M65 |
VfB Fallersleben |
4 |
48.41 |
Vorsfelde |
633 |
Punkte |
195. |
Hans-Joachim Feldbinder |
41 |
M70 |
Flechtorf |
7 |
49.29 |
Leiferde |
622 |
Punkte |
196. |
Julius Böse |
99 |
MU14 |
Aller Runnings |
4 |
49.00 |
Adenbüttel |
615 |
Punkte |
197. |
Wolfgang Peter |
38 |
M70 |
VfL Wittingen |
3 |
49.07 |
Knesebeck |
608 |
Punkte |
198. |
Dieter Gundel |
60 |
M50 |
Groß Oesingen |
4 |
47.39 |
Adenbüttel |
600 |
Punkte |
199. |
Heinrich Lagemann |
49 |
M60 |
TSV Meine |
6 |
48.59 |
Adenbüttel |
600 |
Punkte |
200. |
Hartmut Vogt |
44 |
M65 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
5 |
49.36 |
Leiferde |
596 |
Punkte |
201. |
Marcus Klaproth |
72 |
M40 |
Tus Celle 92 |
2 |
48.04 |
Knesebeck |
595 |
Punkte |
202. |
Daniel Lenz |
75 |
M35 |
Osloss |
7 |
49.22 |
Knesebeck |
595 |
Punkte |
203. |
Sebastian Finke |
68 |
M40 |
Tempomaten |
5 |
49.08 |
Knesebeck |
594 |
Punkte |
204. |
Ralf Kolodinski |
65 |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
5 |
49.13 |
Knesebeck |
594 |
Punkte |
205. |
Stephan Müller |
71 |
M40 |
FunkyFiveFlitzer |
2 |
49.32 |
Leiferde |
589 |
Punkte |
206. |
Sven Laßon |
65 |
M45 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
4 |
49.27 |
Leiferde |
588 |
Punkte |
207. |
Klaus-Dieter Böse |
60 |
M50 |
Aller Runnings |
4 |
49.05 |
Adenbüttel |
587 |
Punkte |
208. |
Lars-Peter Rieger |
69 |
M40 |
Braintec |
5 |
49.09 |
Leiferde |
586 |
Punkte |
209. |
Winfried Posdzich-Schmidt |
53 |
M55 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
3 |
48.35 |
Wolfsburg |
584 |
Punkte |
210. |
Andreas Martin |
72 |
M40 |
Isenbüttel |
2 |
50.26 |
Adenbüttel |
576 |
Punkte |
211. |
Johannes Irmscher |
52 |
M60 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
5 |
48.17 |
Wolfsburg |
572 |
Punkte |
212. |
Dirk Hildebrandt |
67 |
M45 |
Gifh. Asphaltschrubber |
3 |
48.53 |
Vorsfelde |
566 |
Punkte |
213. |
Peter Friesen |
67 |
M45 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
4 |
48.47 |
Leiferde |
565 |
Punkte |
214. |
Manfred Böttcher |
51 |
M60 |
LAV Rümmer |
3 |
49.48 |
Leiferde |
558 |
Punkte |
215. |
Matthias Müller |
62 |
M50 |
Biber-Team Parsau |
5 |
46.32 |
Allerbüttel |
554 |
Punkte |
216. |
Felix Schacke |
99 |
MU14 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
4 |
49.12 |
Leiferde |
545 |
Punkte |
217. |
Ralph Mlynek |
68 |
M40 |
IG-Wieselflink |
6 |
49.30 |
Leiferde |
542 |
Punkte |
218. |
Klaus Dieter Trautmann |
42 |
M70 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2 |
49.29 |
Knesebeck |
534 |
Punkte |
219. |
Hartmut Orlovius |
54 |
M55 |
Tempomaten |
4 |
47.20 |
Leiferde |
532 |
Punkte |
220. |
Hans-Werner Müller |
56 |
M55 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
5 |
49.35 |
Leiferde |
524 |
Punkte |
221. |
Christoph Schönwald |
71 |
M40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
2 |
48.28 |
Adenbüttel |
523 |
Punkte |
222. |
Michael Ehrhoff |
82 |
M30 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
5 |
47.09 |
Wolfsburg |
512 |
Punkte |
223. |
Richard Breskott |
46 |
M65 |
Flechtorf |
7 |
51.48 |
Allerbüttel |
508 |
Punkte |
224. |
Josef Flagge |
52 |
M60 |
VfB Fallersleben |
6 |
49.59 |
Leiferde |
503 |
Punkte |
225. |
Holger Hänisch |
69 |
M40 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
49.34 |
Allerbüttel |
497 |
Punkte |
226. |
Kai Plankemann |
71 |
M40 |
Actic Fitness |
3 |
48.43 |
Allerbüttel |
493 |
Punkte |
227. |
Jörg Schuleit |
62 |
M50 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
4 |
48.05 |
Meinersen |
492 |
Punkte |
228. |
Tom Braun |
0 |
MU14 |
SV Sprakensehl |
4 |
50.19 |
Adenbüttel |
491 |
Punkte |
229. |
Clemens Rössing |
99 |
MU14 |
Wolfsburg |
5 |
49.24 |
Adenbüttel |
489 |
Punkte |
230. |
Michael Braun |
67 |
M45 |
SV Sprakensehl |
4 |
50.22 |
Adenbüttel |
484 |
Punkte |
231. |
Torsten Kaminski |
65 |
M45 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
5 |
49.14 |
Adenbüttel |
480 |
Punkte |
232. |
Frank Kastern |
66 |
M45 |
Wesendorfer SC |
6 |
51.55 |
Leiferde |
479 |
Punkte |
233. |
Uwe Bülter |
66 |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
2 |
49.32 |
Vorsfelde |
476 |
Punkte |
234. |
Timo Nels |
83 |
M20 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
49.31 |
Leiferde |
475 |
Punkte |
235. |
David Weste |
86 |
M20 |
Fallersleben |
2 |
49.54 |
Leiferde |
468 |
Punkte |
236. |
Wolfgang Elsner |
57 |
M55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
50.05 |
Vorsfelde |
465 |
Punkte |
237. |
Jens Pfennig |
64 |
M45 |
Wolfsburg |
5 |
49.37 |
Leiferde |
460 |
Punkte |
238. |
Norbert Bittner |
67 |
M45 |
Wolfsburg |
5 |
50.56 |
Leiferde |
459 |
Punkte |
239. |
Julian Vogel |
63 |
M45 |
LT SSV Didderse |
4 |
51.21 |
Adenbüttel |
459 |
Punkte |
240. |
Ulrich-Chr. Fett |
62 |
M50 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
5 |
52.48 |
Adenbüttel |
458 |
Punkte |
241. |
Rudolf Janke |
50 |
M60 |
MTV Wasbüttel |
6 |
49.40 |
Wolfsburg |
455 |
Punkte |
242. |
Frank Stibbe |
64 |
M45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
5 |
51.01 |
Wolfsburg |
450 |
Punkte |
243. |
Michael Barlsen |
60 |
M50 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
4 |
51.29 |
Wolfsburg |
444 |
Punkte |
244. |
Christian Klarhoefer |
37 |
M75 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
5 |
53.14 |
Leiferde |
442 |
Punkte |
245. |
Bernd Rabe |
55 |
M55 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
48.39 |
Wolfsburg |
438 |
Punkte |
246. |
Günter Oberle |
65 |
M45 |
Flechtorf |
2 |
52.17 |
Adenbüttel |
437 |
Punkte |
247. |
Hans-Dieter Scharfenberg |
56 |
M55 |
Wernesgrüner Buben |
2 |
52.44 |
Knesebeck |
434 |
Punkte |
248. |
Marco Laeseke |
77 |
M35 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
6 |
52.43 |
Adenbüttel |
420 |
Punkte |
249. |
Ulli Seiffert |
41 |
M70 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
6 |
53.13 |
Allerbüttel |
418 |
Punkte |
250. |
Bernhard Steiner |
55 |
M55 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
5 |
53.34 |
Adenbüttel |
413 |
Punkte |
251. |
Lars Landmann |
61 |
M50 |
Wolfsburg |
2 |
51.30 |
Vorsfelde |
410 |
Punkte |
252. |
Heinz-Fred Urbat |
51 |
M60 |
Gifhorn |
5 |
51.49 |
Allerbüttel |
407 |
Punkte |
253. |
Denis Rössing |
74 |
M35 |
Wolfsburg |
6 |
52.10 |
Adenbüttel |
407 |
Punkte |
254. |
Peter Gössing |
40 |
M70 |
VfL Wittingen |
6 |
52.36 |
Adenbüttel |
405 |
Punkte |
255. |
Sven Roepke |
65 |
M45 |
1. Bromer Gesundheits SV |
3 |
50.06 |
Knesebeck |
403 |
Punkte |
256. |
Detlef Koslowski |
64 |
M45 |
Wolfsburg |
5 |
52.14 |
Adenbüttel |
402 |
Punkte |
257. |
Uve Kub |
43 |
M65 |
VfL Wittingen |
2 |
54.38 |
Allerbüttel |
402 |
Punkte |
258. |
Dietrich Radmann |
43 |
M65 |
Flechtorf |
6 |
53.12 |
Leiferde |
401 |
Punkte |
259. |
Detlef Berg |
64 |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
7 |
53.47 |
Allerbüttel |
399 |
Punkte |
260. |
Önder Polat |
79 |
M30 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
3 |
50.34 |
Leiferde |
398 |
Punkte |
261. |
Ludwig Köhler |
94 |
MU20 |
TSV Lelm |
2 |
49.44 |
Adenbüttel |
390 |
Punkte |
262. |
Thomas Scharke |
65 |
M45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
5 |
53.59 |
Leiferde |
390 |
Punkte |
263. |
Michael Hüser |
65 |
M45 |
Calberlah |
5 |
54.42 |
Leiferde |
390 |
Punkte |
264. |
Joachim Tiede |
52 |
M60 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
3 |
52.07 |
Vorsfelde |
374 |
Punkte |
265. |
Franz Köhler |
92 |
M20 |
TSV Lelm |
2 |
50.16 |
Allerbüttel |
371 |
Punkte |
266. |
Volker Kringel |
62 |
M50 |
SV Meinersen / Ahnsen / P |
2 |
51.21 |
Vorsfelde |
366 |
Punkte |
267. |
Arne Rademacher |
69 |
M40 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
4 |
52.10 |
Wolfsburg |
366 |
Punkte |
268. |
Jens Jaworski |
66 |
M45 |
SV Jembke |
5 |
53.26 |
Vorsfelde |
365 |
Punkte |
269. |
Andreas Kronemann |
60 |
M50 |
Team Talanx |
7 |
57.36 |
Adenbüttel |
364 |
Punkte |
270. |
Günter Schmidt |
44 |
M65 |
LT Hasselbach Wolfsburg |
6 |
57.18 |
Adenbüttel |
361 |
Punkte |
271. |
Norbert Benitz |
52 |
M60 |
Tempomaten |
4 |
52.56 |
Wolfsburg |
351 |
Punkte |
272. |
Andreas Jung |
65 |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
2 |
52.39 |
Knesebeck |
350 |
Punkte |
273. |
Matthias Merkel |
69 |
M40 |
Gifh. Asphaltschrubber |
4 |
52.22 |
Leiferde |
347 |
Punkte |
274. |
Manfred Sindermann |
41 |
M70 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
6 |
56.24 |
Allerbüttel |
346 |
Punkte |
275. |
Udo Schenke |
35 |
M75 |
VfL Wittingen |
5 |
59.06 |
Leiferde |
342 |
Punkte |
276. |
Hans-Jürgen Stief |
55 |
M55 |
Rühen |
4 |
53.04 |
Allerbüttel |
337 |
Punkte |
277. |
Bernhard Kirmis |
61 |
M50 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
4 |
60.45 |
Wolfsburg |
331 |
Punkte |
278. |
Hans-Walter Heine |
65 |
M45 |
Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. |
4 |
53.09 |
Leiferde |
320 |
Punkte |
279. |
Lutz Brenner |
63 |
M45 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
2 |
58.18 |
Leiferde |
320 |
Punkte |
280. |
Matthias Koch |
91 |
M20 |
Rühener Mäuse |
5 |
56.51 |
Allerbüttel |
311 |
Punkte |
281. |
Holger Erfurth |
71 |
M40 |
LT SSV Didderse |
2 |
50.36 |
Leiferde |
307 |
Punkte |
282. |
Ralf Schmidt |
63 |
M45 |
SV Jembke |
4 |
55.23 |
Wolfsburg |
306 |
Punkte |
283. |
Armin Herrendörfer |
43 |
M65 |
Stüde |
4 |
56.39 |
Leiferde |
296 |
Punkte |
284. |
Christian Szalies |
86 |
M20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
3 |
51.22 |
Leiferde |
293 |
Punkte |
285. |
Tobias Zacha |
77 |
M35 |
Wolfsburg |
3 |
56.15 |
Vorsfelde |
285 |
Punkte |
286. |
Ernst Schneider |
59 |
M50 |
FFW Rade |
3 |
63.29 |
Allerbüttel |
284 |
Punkte |
287. |
Uwe Bedewitz |
57 |
M55 |
Wolfsburg |
3 |
62.45 |
Vorsfelde |
264 |
Punkte |
288. |
Wolfgang Nowak |
37 |
M75 |
Helmstedt |
3 |
59.18 |
Vorsfelde |
247 |
Punkte |
289. |
Bastian Jann |
76 |
M35 |
2fast4U |
2 |
57.17 |
Knesebeck |
239 |
Punkte |
290. |
Thorsten Aniol |
65 |
M45 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
2 |
57.23 |
Vorsfelde |
233 |
Punkte |
291. |
Jens Hagemann |
49 |
M60 |
Die Freitagsläufer |
2 |
64.37 |
Vorsfelde |
204 |
Punkte |