Laufcup 2011 - Gesamtwertung nach 6 Wettkämpfen - weiblich
1. |
Miriam Hermann |
92 |
WJA |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
5 |
38.42 |
Adenbüttel |
1207 |
Punkte |
2. |
Bianca Weide-Jentsch |
67 |
W40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
39.51 |
Vorsfelde |
1201 |
Punkte |
3. |
Dorothea Jung |
65 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
6 |
41.05 |
Allerbüttel |
1197 |
Punkte |
4. |
Martina Mischnick |
65 |
W45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
5 |
40.26 |
Allerbüttel |
1196 |
Punkte |
5. |
Jessica Possiel |
87 |
W20 |
VfL Wolfsburg Triathlon |
4 |
42.33 |
Allerbüttel |
1187 |
Punkte |
6. |
Helena Rejzkora |
72 |
W35 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
1 |
41.42 |
Meinersen |
1185 |
Punkte |
7. |
Ines Roessler |
68 |
W40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
4 |
42.37 |
Vorsfelde |
1183 |
Punkte |
8. |
Esra Tuncer |
94 |
WJB |
TSV Lelm |
3 |
40.32 |
Adenbüttel |
1178 |
Punkte |
9. |
Estra Schlageter |
59 |
W50 |
LG Braunschweig |
5 |
43.49 |
Allerbüttel |
1173 |
Punkte |
10. |
Simone Ruhr |
61 |
W50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
44.58 |
Vorsfelde |
1166 |
Punkte |
11. |
Jana Zilich |
93 |
WJA |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
42.56 |
Meinersen |
1164 |
Punkte |
12. |
Karin Becker |
64 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
4 |
44.49 |
Adenbüttel |
1162 |
Punkte |
13. |
Andrea Baschin |
60 |
W50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
47.03 |
Allerbüttel |
1156 |
Punkte |
14. |
Anke Redantz |
69 |
W40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
6 |
46.48 |
Vorsfelde |
1150 |
Punkte |
15. |
Ramona Borchert |
62 |
W45 |
SV Meinersen-A-P |
6 |
47.59 |
Adenbüttel |
1144 |
Punkte |
16. |
Gaby Wieja |
68 |
W40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
6 |
47.32 |
Allerbüttel |
1134 |
Punkte |
17. |
Sybille Tangerding |
65 |
W45 |
MTV Isenbüttel |
3 |
48.10 |
Meinersen |
1134 |
Punkte |
18. |
Swea Siesespeck |
66 |
W45 |
Wolfsburger Quellenrunners |
2 |
47.48 |
Allerbüttel |
1127 |
Punkte |
19. |
Rieka Saucke |
94 |
WJB |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
4 |
47.55 |
Knesebeck |
1127 |
Punkte |
20. |
Nicole Bigalke |
74 |
W35 |
SV Jembke |
5 |
48.02 |
Allerbüttel |
1127 |
Punkte |
21. |
Sabrina Lampe |
77 |
W30 |
TSV Lelm |
1 |
48.03 |
Vorsfelde |
1125 |
Punkte |
22. |
Inge Schramhauser |
66 |
W45 |
MTV Gifhorn |
2 |
48.12 |
Vorsfelde |
1124 |
Punkte |
23. |
Alexandra Schachel |
67 |
W40 |
Bergfeld |
5 |
48.25 |
Allerbüttel |
1116 |
Punkte |
24. |
Jennifer Krause |
90 |
W20 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
49.17 |
Meinersen |
1115 |
Punkte |
25. |
Beatrix Deutsch |
67 |
W40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
4 |
48.56 |
Adenbüttel |
1110 |
Punkte |
26. |
Haike Grolla |
65 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
4 |
48.44 |
Adenbüttel |
1106 |
Punkte |
27. |
Anja Heuer |
68 |
W40 |
Wolfsburger Quellenrunners |
2 |
48.24 |
Allerbüttel |
1103 |
Punkte |
28. |
Edeltraud Hoffmann |
62 |
W45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
4 |
48.56 |
Vorsfelde |
1101 |
Punkte |
29. |
Anja Lenz-Rosenthal |
71 |
W40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
4 |
49.28 |
Allerbüttel |
1090 |
Punkte |
30. |
Martina Genzler |
71 |
W40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
4 |
49.36 |
Adenbüttel |
1085 |
Punkte |
31. |
Bernadette Reich |
86 |
W20 |
K2 Engineering GmbH |
5 |
49.17 |
Allerbüttel |
1082 |
Punkte |
32. |
Susanne Reck |
65 |
W45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
5 |
49.26 |
Allerbüttel |
1082 |
Punkte |
33. |
Gabriele Wunram |
71 |
W40 |
K2 Engineering GmbH |
3 |
49.52 |
Meinersen |
1076 |
Punkte |
34. |
Britta Holzberg |
87 |
W20 |
BSV Celle |
4 |
49.36 |
Knesebeck |
1075 |
Punkte |
35. |
Petra Koch |
58 |
W50 |
Rühener Mäuse |
6 |
50.13 |
Allerbüttel |
1073 |
Punkte |
36. |
Svenja List |
93 |
WJA |
VfL Knesebeck |
2 |
48.32 |
Vorsfelde |
1062 |
Punkte |
37. |
Lisa Wächter |
92 |
WJA |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
50.03 |
Allerbüttel |
1057 |
Punkte |
38. |
Natascha-Zoa Dietz |
66 |
W45 |
PSV Holzminden |
4 |
51.22 |
Allerbüttel |
1057 |
Punkte |
39. |
Maren Kastern |
74 |
W35 |
Wesendorfer SC |
6 |
51.35 |
Allerbüttel |
1056 |
Punkte |
40. |
Kaisu Hölter |
88 |
W20 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
51.03 |
Allerbüttel |
1053 |
Punkte |
41. |
Martina Saracino |
68 |
W40 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2 |
51.34 |
Leiferde |
1041 |
Punkte |
42. |
Monika Wolff |
55 |
W55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
4 |
50.59 |
Adenbüttel |
1040 |
Punkte |
43. |
Nicole Feige |
83 |
W20 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
4 |
51.04 |
Allerbüttel |
1040 |
Punkte |
44. |
Sabine Voß |
71 |
W40 |
SV Jembke |
5 |
49.45 |
Adenbüttel |
1035 |
Punkte |
45. |
Claudia Saracino |
67 |
W40 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1 |
52.35 |
Vorsfelde |
1035 |
Punkte |
46. |
Agathe Erich |
68 |
W40 |
FAnTa3+ |
4 |
51.49 |
Adenbüttel |
1029 |
Punkte |
47. |
Sandra Lenz |
79 |
W30 |
Osloß |
5 |
51.22 |
Adenbüttel |
1023 |
Punkte |
48. |
Susanne Barber |
61 |
W50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
6 |
52.39 |
Leiferde |
1018 |
Punkte |
49. |
Silvia Hagspiel |
70 |
W40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
3 |
52.23 |
Adenbüttel |
1013 |
Punkte |
50. |
Margret D'Andrea |
74 |
W35 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2 |
52.40 |
Leiferde |
1013 |
Punkte |
51. |
Petra Paeger |
73 |
W35 |
VfL Wittingen |
4 |
51.48 |
Allerbüttel |
1010 |
Punkte |
52. |
Astrid Tilenda |
70 |
W40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
3 |
52.19 |
Adenbüttel |
1009 |
Punkte |
53. |
Anna Deileke |
82 |
W20 |
Spinning-Wölfe Wolfsburg |
3 |
51.32 |
Allerbüttel |
1006 |
Punkte |
54. |
Tanja Rasch |
73 |
W35 |
FAnTa3+ |
6 |
52.28 |
Meinersen |
1004 |
Punkte |
55. |
Christine Krüger |
55 |
W55 |
Wolfsburg |
2 |
52.30 |
Allerbüttel |
1001 |
Punkte |
56. |
Nicole Schmidt |
79 |
W30 |
VfB Fallersleben |
4 |
52.44 |
Allerbüttel |
989 |
Punkte |
57. |
Brigitte Müller |
65 |
W45 |
Biber-Team |
3 |
52.44 |
Leiferde |
986 |
Punkte |
58. |
Sandra Fricke-Gruen |
71 |
W40 |
The running gag |
4 |
52.30 |
Adenbüttel |
985 |
Punkte |
59. |
Karin Manzeck |
59 |
W50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
51.58 |
Knesebeck |
981 |
Punkte |
60. |
Ramona Lehmann |
62 |
W45 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
4 |
53.57 |
Leiferde |
980 |
Punkte |
61. |
Renate Hölter |
63 |
W45 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
4 |
51.34 |
Allerbüttel |
975 |
Punkte |
62. |
Rita Flagge |
56 |
W55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
5 |
55.08 |
Allerbüttel |
972 |
Punkte |
63. |
Marina Golis |
63 |
W45 |
Wolfsburg |
4 |
52.48 |
Adenbüttel |
970 |
Punkte |
64. |
Bettina Denecke |
60 |
W50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
6 |
55.40 |
Allerbüttel |
970 |
Punkte |
65. |
Jessica Dumke |
77 |
W30 |
Tres Amigas |
3 |
54.58 |
Vorsfelde |
968 |
Punkte |
66. |
Annett Hofman |
67 |
W40 |
Intro Wolfsburg |
2 |
54.05 |
Allerbüttel |
966 |
Punkte |
67. |
Anne Langeheine |
78 |
W30 |
Peine |
4 |
56.12 |
Meinersen |
951 |
Punkte |
68. |
Malin Zierenberg |
1 |
WSC |
Reitverein Knesebeck |
2 |
54.15 |
Adenbüttel |
948 |
Punkte |
69. |
Kathrin Knye |
62 |
W45 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
2 |
56.09 |
Meinersen |
945 |
Punkte |
70. |
Katja Döhler |
73 |
W35 |
Kleinmadeira |
3 |
57.42 |
Adenbüttel |
943 |
Punkte |
71. |
Isolde Schuleit |
66 |
W45 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
3 |
57.52 |
Vorsfelde |
938 |
Punkte |
72. |
Anja Botzler |
77 |
W30 |
Tres Amigas |
5 |
56.46 |
Adenbüttel |
937 |
Punkte |
73. |
Kerstin Kraetz |
71 |
W40 |
SV Jembke |
6 |
57.48 |
Allerbüttel |
935 |
Punkte |
74. |
Ute Boehme |
59 |
W50 |
VfL Wittingen |
4 |
58.18 |
Vorsfelde |
935 |
Punkte |
75. |
Christin Kostrewa |
94 |
WJB |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
1 |
61.46 |
Meinersen |
921 |
Punkte |
76. |
Uta Kahmann |
69 |
W40 |
FAnTa3+ |
2 |
59.43 |
Leiferde |
919 |
Punkte |
77. |
Gudrun Beume |
61 |
W50 |
Die Freitagsläufer |
4 |
59.15 |
Allerbüttel |
918 |
Punkte |
78. |
Denise Kunze |
81 |
W30 |
Wolfsburg |
2 |
60.32 |
Adenbüttel |
915 |
Punkte |
79. |
Lucie Gründel |
99 |
WSB |
MTV Wasbüttel |
1 |
62.46 |
Meinersen |
915 |
Punkte |
80. |
Alina Hölter |
90 |
W20 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
2 |
63.03 |
Meinersen |
911 |
Punkte |
81. |
Saskia Bittner |
68 |
W40 |
Tres Amigas |
5 |
57.43 |
Adenbüttel |
910 |
Punkte |
82. |
Carmen Schmidt |
68 |
W40 |
SV Jembke |
3 |
57.50 |
Allerbüttel |
909 |
Punkte |
83. |
Ulrike Maak |
68 |
W40 |
Nordsteimke |
5 |
60.16 |
Vorsfelde |
905 |
Punkte |
84. |
Heidi Brand |
66 |
W45 |
TSV Grußendorf |
6 |
61.04 |
Leiferde |
904 |
Punkte |
85. |
Silvana Vokuhl |
70 |
W40 |
TB Wendhausen |
2 |
60.42 |
Adenbüttel |
893 |
Punkte |
86. |
Ilona Wlosinska |
69 |
W40 |
Wesendorfer SC |
2 |
58.50 |
Adenbüttel |
892 |
Punkte |
87. |
Inge Schorsch |
64 |
W45 |
Die Freitagsläufer |
3 |
62.02 |
Allerbüttel |
892 |
Punkte |
88. |
Miriam Mletzko |
90 |
W20 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
66.11 |
Knesebeck |
891 |
Punkte |
89. |
Sabine Lillie |
66 |
W45 |
Actic Fitness |
4 |
62.20 |
Allerbüttel |
883 |
Punkte |
90. |
Erika Pfeuffer |
41 |
W70 |
SV Germania Helmstedt |
3 |
63.51 |
Vorsfelde |
878 |
Punkte |
91. |
Maren Saucke |
64 |
W45 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
5 |
63.18 |
Allerbüttel |
874 |
Punkte |
92. |
Anke Heinzel |
72 |
W35 |
HSC Ehmen |
2 |
64.13 |
Adenbüttel |
871 |
Punkte |
93. |
Petra Dörk |
65 |
W45 |
Wolfsburg |
2 |
62.52 |
Allerbüttel |
870 |
Punkte |
94. |
Andrea Mende |
74 |
W35 |
FAnTa3+ |
3 |
67.37 |
Allerbüttel |
856 |
Punkte |
95. |
Helga Backhaus |
53 |
W55 |
LG Nord Berlin / SV Gifhorn |
2 |
61.57 |
Allerbüttel |
851 |
Punkte |