Laufcup 2011 - Gesamtwertung nach 3 Wettkämpfen - weiblich
1. |
Miriam Hermann |
92 |
WJA |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
3 |
39.15 |
Leiferde |
606 |
Punkte |
2. |
Bianca Weide-Jentsch |
67 |
W40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
2 |
39.51 |
Vorsfelde |
602 |
Punkte |
3. |
Martina Mischnick |
65 |
W45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
2 |
41.08 |
Leiferde |
600 |
Punkte |
4. |
Dorothea Jung |
65 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
41.17 |
Vorsfelde |
599 |
Punkte |
5. |
Jessica Possiel |
87 |
W20 |
VfL Wolfsburg Triathlon |
3 |
42.53 |
Vorsfelde |
595 |
Punkte |
6. |
Ines Roessler |
68 |
W40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
42.37 |
Vorsfelde |
594 |
Punkte |
7. |
Esra Tuncer |
94 |
WJB |
TSV Lelm |
1 |
44.55 |
Vorsfelde |
588 |
Punkte |
8. |
Estra Schlageter |
59 |
W50 |
LG Braunschweig |
3 |
45.05 |
Vorsfelde |
588 |
Punkte |
9. |
Simone Ruhr |
61 |
W50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1 |
44.58 |
Vorsfelde |
585 |
Punkte |
10. |
Karin Becker |
64 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
45.33 |
Knesebeck |
582 |
Punkte |
11. |
Andrea Baschin |
60 |
W50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
47.31 |
Leiferde |
581 |
Punkte |
12. |
Jana Zilich |
93 |
WJA |
VfB Fallersleben |
1 |
45.51 |
Vorsfelde |
579 |
Punkte |
13. |
Gaby Wieja |
68 |
W40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
47.51 |
Leiferde |
576 |
Punkte |
14. |
Anke Redantz |
69 |
W40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
46.48 |
Vorsfelde |
574 |
Punkte |
15. |
Ramona Borchert |
62 |
W45 |
SV Meinersen-A-P |
3 |
48.11 |
Vorsfelde |
574 |
Punkte |
16. |
Inge Schramhauser |
66 |
W45 |
MTV Gifhorn |
2 |
48.12 |
Vorsfelde |
569 |
Punkte |
17. |
Sybille Tangerding |
65 |
W45 |
MTV Isenbüttel |
2 |
48.34 |
Leiferde |
568 |
Punkte |
18. |
Sabrina Lampe |
77 |
W30 |
TSV Lelm |
1 |
48.03 |
Vorsfelde |
567 |
Punkte |
19. |
Nicole Bigalke |
74 |
W35 |
SV Jembke |
3 |
48.31 |
Leiferde |
567 |
Punkte |
20. |
Rieka Saucke |
94 |
WJB |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
2 |
47.55 |
Knesebeck |
566 |
Punkte |
21. |
Swea Siesespeck |
66 |
W45 |
Wolfsburger Quellenrunners |
1 |
49.16 |
Leiferde |
564 |
Punkte |
22. |
Edeltraud Hoffmann |
62 |
W45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
48.56 |
Vorsfelde |
559 |
Punkte |
23. |
Beatrix Deutsch |
67 |
W40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
49.03 |
Vorsfelde |
557 |
Punkte |
24. |
Alexandra Schachel |
67 |
W40 |
Bergfeld |
2 |
50.03 |
Leiferde |
552 |
Punkte |
25. |
Anja Heuer |
68 |
W40 |
Wolfsburger Quellenrunners |
1 |
50.39 |
Knesebeck |
552 |
Punkte |
26. |
Britta Holzberg |
87 |
W20 |
BSV Celle |
3 |
49.36 |
Knesebeck |
550 |
Punkte |
27. |
Haike Grolla |
65 |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
50.15 |
Leiferde |
549 |
Punkte |
28. |
Susanne Reck |
65 |
W45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2 |
49.57 |
Leiferde |
545 |
Punkte |
29. |
Petra Koch |
58 |
W50 |
Rühener Mäuse |
3 |
50.35 |
Leiferde |
542 |
Punkte |
30. |
Bernadette Reich |
86 |
W20 |
K2 Engineering GmbH |
3 |
49.56 |
Leiferde |
542 |
Punkte |
31. |
Svenja List |
93 |
WJA |
VfL Knesebeck |
2 |
48.32 |
Vorsfelde |
540 |
Punkte |
32. |
Anja Lenz-Rosenthal |
71 |
W40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
51.37 |
Leiferde |
537 |
Punkte |
33. |
Gabriele Wunram |
71 |
W40 |
K2 Engineering GmbH |
1 |
51.38 |
Leiferde |
534 |
Punkte |
34. |
Lisa Wächter |
92 |
WJA |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
50.25 |
Vorsfelde |
531 |
Punkte |
35. |
Nicole Feige |
83 |
W20 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
1 |
51.43 |
Vorsfelde |
531 |
Punkte |
36. |
Martina Genzler |
71 |
W40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
52.02 |
Leiferde |
531 |
Punkte |
37. |
Maren Kastern |
74 |
W35 |
Wesendorfer SC |
3 |
52.15 |
Leiferde |
529 |
Punkte |
38. |
Natascha-Zoa Dietz |
66 |
W45 |
PSV Holzminden |
2 |
52.03 |
Vorsfelde |
528 |
Punkte |
39. |
Martina Saracino |
68 |
W40 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2 |
51.34 |
Leiferde |
528 |
Punkte |
40. |
Claudia Saracino |
67 |
W40 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1 |
52.35 |
Vorsfelde |
522 |
Punkte |
41. |
Susanne Barber |
61 |
W50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
52.39 |
Leiferde |
516 |
Punkte |
42. |
Petra Paeger |
73 |
W35 |
VfL Wittingen |
3 |
52.50 |
Vorsfelde |
515 |
Punkte |
43. |
Monika Wolff |
55 |
W55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
1 |
52.43 |
Leiferde |
513 |
Punkte |
44. |
Margret D'Andrea |
74 |
W35 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2 |
52.40 |
Leiferde |
512 |
Punkte |
45. |
Sabine Voß |
71 |
W40 |
SV Jembke |
3 |
52.23 |
Leiferde |
510 |
Punkte |
46. |
Christine Krüger |
55 |
W55 |
Wolfsburg |
1 |
56.31 |
Knesebeck |
510 |
Punkte |
47. |
Agathe Erich |
68 |
W40 |
FAnTa3+ |
2 |
54.24 |
Vorsfelde |
507 |
Punkte |
48. |
Anna Deileke |
82 |
W20 |
Spinning-Wölfe Wolfsburg |
2 |
53.14 |
Knesebeck |
507 |
Punkte |
49. |
Silvia Hagspiel |
70 |
W40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
52.56 |
Leiferde |
507 |
Punkte |
50. |
Karin Manzeck |
59 |
W50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2 |
51.58 |
Knesebeck |
504 |
Punkte |
51. |
Sandra Lenz |
79 |
W30 |
Osloß |
2 |
53.50 |
Leiferde |
503 |
Punkte |
52. |
Astrid Tilenda |
70 |
W40 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
53.27 |
Leiferde |
501 |
Punkte |
53. |
Jessica Dumke |
77 |
W30 |
Tres Amigas |
2 |
54.58 |
Vorsfelde |
500 |
Punkte |
54. |
Ramona Lehmann |
62 |
W45 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
2 |
53.57 |
Leiferde |
497 |
Punkte |
55. |
Renate Hölter |
63 |
W45 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
3 |
53.03 |
Leiferde |
495 |
Punkte |
56. |
Brigitte Müller |
65 |
W45 |
Biber-Team |
2 |
52.44 |
Leiferde |
494 |
Punkte |
57. |
Tanja Rasch |
73 |
W35 |
FAnTa3+ |
3 |
53.58 |
Leiferde |
492 |
Punkte |
58. |
Rita Flagge |
56 |
W55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
3 |
55.52 |
Vorsfelde |
491 |
Punkte |
59. |
Sandra Fricke-Gruen |
71 |
W40 |
The running gag |
2 |
54.45 |
Leiferde |
489 |
Punkte |
60. |
Nicole Schmidt |
79 |
W30 |
VfB Fallersleben |
1 |
58.52 |
Knesebeck |
489 |
Punkte |
61. |
Bettina Denecke |
60 |
W50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
3 |
56.04 |
Leiferde |
484 |
Punkte |
62. |
Marina Golis |
63 |
W45 |
Wolfsburg |
2 |
56.35 |
Vorsfelde |
477 |
Punkte |
63. |
Anne Langeheine |
78 |
W30 |
Peine |
2 |
57.09 |
Vorsfelde |
477 |
Punkte |
64. |
Ute Boehme |
59 |
W50 |
VfL Wittingen |
3 |
58.18 |
Vorsfelde |
476 |
Punkte |
65. |
Isolde Schuleit |
66 |
W45 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
2 |
57.52 |
Vorsfelde |
472 |
Punkte |
66. |
Kathrin Knye |
62 |
W45 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
1 |
58.29 |
Leiferde |
471 |
Punkte |
67. |
Katja Döhler |
73 |
W35 |
Kleinmadeira |
2 |
59.00 |
Leiferde |
470 |
Punkte |
68. |
Kerstin Kraetz |
71 |
W40 |
SV Jembke |
3 |
59.50 |
Knesebeck |
467 |
Punkte |
69. |
Alina Hölter |
90 |
W20 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
63.52 |
Knesebeck |
465 |
Punkte |
70. |
Anja Botzler |
77 |
W30 |
Tres Amigas |
3 |
59.27 |
Leiferde |
464 |
Punkte |
71. |
Gudrun Beume |
61 |
W50 |
Die Freitagsläufer |
2 |
60.20 |
Knesebeck |
461 |
Punkte |
72. |
Uta Kahmann |
69 |
W40 |
FAnTa3+ |
1 |
59.43 |
Leiferde |
459 |
Punkte |
73. |
Ulrike Maak |
68 |
W40 |
Nordsteimke |
3 |
60.16 |
Vorsfelde |
458 |
Punkte |
74. |
Denise Kunze |
81 |
W30 |
Wolfsburg |
1 |
60.45 |
Leiferde |
456 |
Punkte |
75. |
Carmen Schmidt |
68 |
W40 |
SV Jembke |
1 |
61.17 |
Vorsfelde |
453 |
Punkte |
76. |
Heidi Brand |
66 |
W45 |
Sassenburg |
3 |
61.04 |
Leiferde |
453 |
Punkte |
77. |
Inge Schorsch |
64 |
W45 |
Die Freitagsläufer |
1 |
65.46 |
Knesebeck |
453 |
Punkte |
78. |
Miriam Mletzko |
90 |
W20 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1 |
66.11 |
Knesebeck |
450 |
Punkte |
79. |
Petra Dörk |
65 |
W45 |
Wolfsburg |
1 |
63.18 |
Vorsfelde |
447 |
Punkte |
80. |
Saskia Bittner |
68 |
W40 |
Tres Amigas |
3 |
63.20 |
Leiferde |
447 |
Punkte |
81. |
Sabine Lillie |
66 |
W45 |
Actic Fitness |
3 |
63.55 |
Vorsfelde |
446 |
Punkte |
82. |
Silvana Vokuhl |
70 |
W40 |
TB Wendhausen |
1 |
63.11 |
Leiferde |
444 |
Punkte |
83. |
Erika Pfeuffer |
41 |
W70 |
SV Germania Helmstedt |
3 |
63.51 |
Vorsfelde |
443 |
Punkte |
84. |
Maren Saucke |
64 |
W45 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
3 |
65.47 |
Vorsfelde |
436 |
Punkte |
85. |
Anke Heinzel |
72 |
W35 |
HSC Ehmen |
1 |
64.42 |
Vorsfelde |
432 |
Punkte |
86. |
Andrea Mende |
74 |
W35 |
FAnTa3+ |
1 |
68.39 |
Leiferde |
426 |
Punkte |
87. |
Helga Backhaus |
53 |
W55 |
LG Nord Berlin / SV Gifhorn |
1 |
70.00 |
Leiferde |
423 |
Punkte |