Laufcup 2011 - Gesamtwertung nach 2 Wettkämpfen
weiblich
1. |
VfB Fallersleben |
2.09.45 Std |
2. |
Team Waggumer Holz |
2.11.37 Std |
3. |
VfB Fallersleben II |
2.20.12 Std |
4. |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2.31.15 Std |
5. |
VfB Fallersleben III |
2.35.20 Std |
6. |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2.38.37 Std |
7. |
SV Jembke |
2.43.22 Std |
8. |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
2.47.25 Std |
9. |
Team Waggumer Holz II |
2.59.24 Std |
10. |
Tres Amigas |
2.59.42 Std |
11. |
FAnTa3+ |
3.01.09 Std |
12. |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel II |
3.34.33 Std |
männlich / mixed
1. |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1.41.52 Std |
2. |
VfB Fallersleben |
1.51.54 Std |
3. |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
1.54.06 Std |
4. |
VfL Wolfsburg II |
1.55.22 Std |
5. |
TuS Celle 92 |
1.56.07 Std |
6. |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
1.56.44 Std |
7. |
VfB Fallersleben II |
1.57.20 Std |
8. |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
1.57.57 Std |
9. |
Team Waggumer Holz |
2.01.36 Std |
10. |
TSV Lelm |
2.01.37 Std |
11. |
VfB Fallersleben III |
2.02.22 Std |
12. |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
2.03.20 Std |
13. |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
2.07.19 Std |
14. |
VfL Wolfsburg III |
2.07.42 Std |
15. |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel II |
2.08.26 Std |
16. |
TuS Celle 92 II |
2.12.48 Std |
17. |
TSV Lelm II |
2.14.47 Std |
18. |
Team Waggumer Holz II |
2.15.57 Std |
19. |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon II |
2.16.48 Std |
20. |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel III |
2.18.07 Std |
21. |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
2.18.24 Std |
22. |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
2.19.03 Std |
23. |
LT Isenhagener Land |
2.19.17 Std |
24. |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel II |
2.21.54 Std |
25. |
Wesendorfer SC |
2.24.20 Std |
26. |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon III |
2.25.28 Std |
27. |
LT SSV Didderse |
2.25.52 Std |
28. |
Actic Fitness |
2.29.43 Std |
29. |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg II |
2.30.33 Std |
30. |
Team Waggumer Holz III |
2.30.53 Std |
31. |
VfL Wittingen |
2.31.44 Std |
32. |
The running gag |
2.32.09 Std |
33. |
SV Meinersen-A-P |
2.34.53 Std |
34. |
Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst |
2.35.28 Std |
35. |
Rühener Mäuse |
2.37.06 Std |
36. |
Spvgg Groß Bülten II |
2.37.06 Std |
37. |
MTV Wasbüttel |
2.38.16 Std |
38. |
K2 Engineering GmbH |
2.42.26 Std |
39. |
Wernesgrüner Buben |
2.43.45 Std |
40. |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
2.56.17 Std |
41. |
LT Isenhagener Land II |
3.00.57 Std |
42. |
Die Freitagsläufer |
3.06.49 Std |
43. |
LT Hasselbach Wolfsburg |
3.19.54 Std |
Streichergebnis ist bereits berücksichtig