Laufcup 2012: Ergebnisse vom Einhornlauf in Knesebeck über 10 km am 1. April 2012
männlich
1. |
Harwardt, Valentin |
1977 |
m |
M35 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
34:07,9 |
200 Punkte |
2. |
Wilshusen, Matthias |
1970 |
m |
M40 |
LC Blueliner |
35:01,0 |
199 Punkte |
3. |
Redeker, Hendrik |
1990 |
m |
Männer |
VfB Fallersleben |
35:15,5 |
198 Punkte |
4. |
Colsmann, Frank |
1966 |
m |
M45 |
TuS Celle 92 |
35:16,7 |
197 Punkte |
5. |
Balzer, Frank |
1969 |
m |
M40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
37:06,9 |
196 Punkte |
6. |
Liebing, Rouven |
1981 |
m |
M30 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
37:14,6 |
195 Punkte |
7. |
Liebing, Ronny |
1977 |
m |
M35 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
37:29,0 |
194 Punkte |
8. |
Formaniak, Jan |
1971 |
m |
M40 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
38:16,2 |
193 Punkte |
9. |
Bertram, Günter |
1957 |
m |
M55 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
38:45,1 |
192 Punkte |
10. |
Borchert, Fabian |
1996 |
m |
MU18 |
SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse |
38:49,5 |
191 Punkte |
11. |
Wolpers, Frank |
1967 |
m |
M45 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
38:53,6 |
190 Punkte |
12. |
Jaworski, Markus |
1966 |
m |
M45 |
TSV Lelm |
39:05,1 |
189 Punkte |
13. |
Teichmüller, Peter |
1992 |
m |
Männer |
Groß Oesingen |
39:07,5 |
188 Punkte |
14. |
Fink, Olaf |
1969 |
m |
M40 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
39:10,3 |
187 Punkte |
15. |
Hinze, Jörg |
1976 |
m |
M35 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
39:33,8 |
186 Punkte |
16. |
Schwendenmann, Robert |
1967 |
m |
M45 |
Braunschweig |
39:49,3 |
185 Punkte |
17. |
Riesen, Matthias |
1970 |
m |
M40 |
Wolfsburg |
39:49,9 |
184 Punkte |
18. |
Klan, Michael |
1979 |
m |
M30 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
39:50,4 |
183 Punkte |
19. |
Malyska, Rafael |
1976 |
m |
M35 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
39:53,1 |
182 Punkte |
20. |
Morgenthal, Rainer |
1964 |
m |
M45 |
Vfb Fallerslaben |
39:54,3 |
181 Punkte |
21. |
Hahn, Jonas |
1989 |
m |
Männer |
TuS Celle 92 |
40:01,4 |
180 Punkte |
22. |
Dzioba, Lucian |
1962 |
m |
M50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
40:02,3 |
179 Punkte |
23. |
Meinecke, Dirk |
1974 |
m |
M35 |
Freie Sportfreunde 03 |
40:04,1 |
178 Punkte |
24. |
Oppermann, Bernd |
1957 |
m |
M55 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
40:09,3 |
177 Punkte |
25. |
Gerdau, Dennis |
1992 |
m |
Männer |
Tus Neudorf-Platendorf |
40:16,8 |
176 Punkte |
26. |
Bertram, Ralf |
1964 |
m |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
40:35,0 |
175 Punkte |
27. |
Hoffmann, Stefan |
1966 |
m |
M45 |
Braunschweiger Löwen |
40:38,6 |
174 Punkte |
28. |
Kunstmann, Jens |
1962 |
m |
M50 |
BSG Stadt Wolfsburg |
40:46,7 |
173 Punkte |
29. |
Kreutzmann, Fred |
1967 |
m |
M45 |
Eilsleben |
40:49,9 |
172 Punkte |
30. |
Lämmerhardt, Nico |
1986 |
m |
Männer |
VfL Wolfsburg |
40:53,5 |
171 Punkte |
31. |
Plumeier, Erwin |
1964 |
m |
M45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
40:56,5 |
170 Punkte |
32. |
Hentzschel, Steve |
1983 |
m |
Männer |
LT Isenhagener Land |
41:12,0 |
169 Punkte |
33. |
Cordes, Tobias |
1986 |
m |
Männer |
TuS Celle 92 |
41:25,2 |
168 Punkte |
34. |
Lübke, Thorsten |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
TuS Celle 92 |
41:26,4 |
167 Punkte |
35. |
Hannich, Steffen |
1994 |
m |
MU20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
41:27,7 |
166 Punkte |
36. |
Janitzki, Bernd |
1964 |
m |
M45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
41:39,5 |
165 Punkte |
37. |
Switala, Dirk |
1969 |
m |
M40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
41:50,5 |
164 Punkte |
38. |
Hildebrandt, Kai |
1982 |
m |
M30 |
TV Emmen |
41:53,6 |
163 Punkte |
39. |
Moll, Olaf |
1962 |
m |
M50 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
41:56,1 |
162 Punkte |
40. |
Lüdtke, Hartmut |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
41:59,7 |
161 Punkte |
41. |
Simon, Wolfgang |
1952 |
m |
M60 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
42:16,7 |
160 Punkte |
42. |
Hölter, Stefan |
1962 |
m |
M50 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
42:20,5 |
159 Punkte |
43. |
Schliephake, Jürgen |
1966 |
m |
M45 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
42:26,3 |
158 Punkte |
44. |
Conrad, Claus-Dieter |
1961 |
m |
M50 |
Danndorf |
42:27,0 |
157 Punkte |
45. |
Thies, Jens |
1964 |
m |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
42:30,4 |
156 Punkte |
46. |
Gerlach, Thomas |
1960 |
m |
M50 |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
42:36,2 |
155 Punkte |
47. |
Henkel, Gunnar |
1970 |
m |
M40 |
Vorsfelde |
42:53,8 |
154 Punkte |
48. |
Hermann, Bernd |
1965 |
m |
M45 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
43:00,7 |
153 Punkte |
49. |
Matheszick, Christian |
1980 |
m |
M30 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
43:05,2 |
152 Punkte |
50. |
Jencquel, Jochen |
1976 |
m |
M35 |
FunkyFiveFlitzer |
43:17,9 |
151 Punkte |
51. |
Ponischil, Karsten |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
43:18,8 |
150 Punkte |
52. |
Rabsahl, Heiko |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
SV Nienhagen / Ollis Laufl. |
43:22,4 |
149 Punkte |
53. |
Wolff, Hans-Günter |
1951 |
m |
M60 |
VfB Fallersleben |
43:25,0 |
148 Punkte |
54. |
Schnieder, Lars |
1980 |
m |
M30 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
43:29,7 |
147 Punkte |
55. |
Wantier, Dirk |
1977 |
m |
M35 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
43:30,7 |
146 Punkte |
56. |
Eisbrenner, Martin |
1961 |
m |
M50 |
Edeka Eisbrenner |
43:33,5 |
145 Punkte |
57. |
Glume, Thomas |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
Klein Sisbeck |
43:38,0 |
144 Punkte |
58. |
Pagel, Christian |
1971 |
m |
M40 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
43:43,0 |
143 Punkte |
59. |
Klinner, Christian |
1964 |
m |
M45 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
44:14,8 |
142 Punkte |
60. |
von Wahl, Henrik |
1970 |
m |
M40 |
Intro Wolfsburg |
44:15,4 |
141 Punkte |
61. |
Recklebe, Mario |
1966 |
m |
M45 |
Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst |
44:16,9 |
140 Punkte |
62. |
Riebe, Ingmar-Jens |
1966 |
m |
M45 |
Isenbüttel |
44:17,6 |
139 Punkte |
63. |
Twyrdy, Krystian |
1961 |
m |
M50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
44:19,3 |
138 Punkte |
64. |
Kostrewa, Peter |
1962 |
m |
M50 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
44:21,5 |
137 Punkte |
65. |
Ludwig, Michael |
1971 |
m |
M40 |
LT SSV Didderse |
44:22,2 |
136 Punkte |
66. |
Josel, Rainer |
1953 |
m |
M55 |
Spvvg Groß Bülten |
44:25,9 |
135 Punkte |
67. |
Krüger, Fabian |
1989 |
m |
Männer |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
44:26,6 |
134 Punkte |
68. |
Zink, Florian | 1980 | m | M30 | Gifhorn |
44:32,0 |
133 Punkte |
69. |
Bartha, Klaus |
1967 |
m |
M45 |
Fallersleben |
44:33,6 |
132 Punkte |
70. |
Krökel, Karsten |
1958 |
m |
M50 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
44:38,0 |
131 Punkte |
71. |
Meyer, Matthias |
1964 |
m |
M45 |
Ehmen |
44:45,9 |
130 Punkte |
72. |
Arndt, Heiko |
1966 |
m |
M45 |
LT SSV Didderse |
44:49,0 |
129 Punkte |
73. |
Saucke, Felix |
1991 |
m |
Männer |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
45:09,1 |
128 Punkte |
74. |
Beger, Olaf |
1965 |
m |
M45 |
SV Jembke |
45:18,3 |
127 Punkte |
75. |
Hain, Frank |
1965 |
m |
M45 |
Roadrunners Wolfsburg |
45:22,5 |
126 Punkte |
76. |
Bumcke, Detlef |
1959 |
m |
M50 |
Wolfsburg |
45:27,7 |
125 Punkte |
77. |
Börstler, Boris |
1973 |
m |
M35 |
Ehmen |
45:37,0 |
124 Punkte |
78. |
Braun, Johannes |
1964 |
m |
M45 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
45:38,1 |
123 Punkte |
79. |
Koch, Heinz-Jürgen |
1960 |
m |
M50 |
Rühener Mäuse |
45:39,7 |
122 Punkte |
80. |
Schiefelbein, Thomas |
1966 |
m |
M45 |
Wittinger-Laufteam |
45:42,7 |
121 Punkte |
81. |
Schwirk, Günter |
1948 |
m |
M60 |
Physio-Müller,SZ-Thiede |
45:52,2 |
120 Punkte |
82. |
Mertens, Frank |
1967 |
m |
M45 |
LG Salzwedel |
45:56,3 |
119 Punkte |
83. |
Krier, Detlef |
1961 |
m |
M50 |
HSC Ehmen |
46:00,7 |
118 Punkte |
84. |
Evers, Karsten |
1971 |
m |
M40 |
MTV Isenbüttel |
46:01,4 |
117 Punkte |
85. |
Bylitza, Thorsten |
1962 |
m |
M50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
46:03,3 |
116 Punkte |
86. |
Heuer, Michael |
1969 |
m |
M40 |
LT SSV Didderse |
46:04,0 |
115 Punkte |
87. |
Thielecke, Lutz |
1955 |
m |
M55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
46:09,1 |
114 Punkte |
88. |
Barber, Gary |
1958 |
m |
M50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
46:20,4 |
113 Punkte |
89. |
Betker, Andreas |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
46:27,7 |
112 Punkte |
90. |
Weichert, Jörg |
1955 |
m |
M55 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
46:36,9 |
111 Punkte |
91. |
Kleinschmidt, Jörn |
1972 |
m |
M40 |
Tempomaten |
46:37,9 |
110 Punkte |
92. |
Bockelmann, Frank |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
VfL Wittingen |
46:40,0 |
109 Punkte |
93. |
Witzke, Tobias |
1980 |
m |
M30 |
tri Woelfe Wolfsburg |
46:43,4 |
108 Punkte |
94. |
Kolberg, Ralf |
1966 |
m |
M45 |
K2 Engineering |
46:53,4 |
107 Punkte |
95. |
Seynaeve, Andreas |
1966 |
m |
M45 |
Ehmen |
46:56,6 |
106 Punkte |
96. |
Kausch, Matthias |
1974 |
m |
M35 |
VfB Klötze 07 |
47:07,6 |
105 Punkte |
97. |
Glöckner, Andreas |
1965 |
m |
M45 |
Braunschweig |
47:09,0 |
104 Punkte |
98. |
Sager, Peter |
1966 |
m |
M45 |
Gifhorn |
47:10,5 |
103 Punkte |
99. |
Achilles, Harald |
1955 |
m |
M55 |
LG Braunschweig |
47:13,5 |
102 Punkte |
100. |
Effe, Norbert |
1941 |
m |
M70 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
47:27,5 |
101 Punkte |
101. |
Angelis, Serafim |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Tempomaten |
47:28,9 |
100 Punkte |
102. |
Gehrke, Karsten |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
47:29,7 |
99 Punkte |
103. |
Trump, Benny |
1979 |
m |
M30 |
Hoitlinger Laufpower |
47:42,7 |
98 Punkte |
104. |
Ahlbrecht, Roland |
1959 |
m |
M50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
47:49,7 |
97 Punkte |
105. |
Richter Michael |
1956 |
m |
M55 |
LC Blueliner |
47:56,0 |
96 Punkte |
106. |
Klaproth, Marcus |
1972 |
m |
M40 |
TuS Celle 92 |
48:03,6 |
95 Punkte |
107. |
Niebuhr, Marco |
1975 |
m |
M35 |
Wittinger Lauf-Team |
48:05,0 |
94 Punkte |
108. |
Schrock, Karl-Heinz |
1952 |
m |
M60 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
48:20,0 |
93 Punkte |
109. |
Mellinghaus, Christopher |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
SG Deka-Bank |
48:22,6 |
92 Punkte |
110. |
Willsch, Mathias |
1972 |
m |
M40 |
Isenbüttel |
48:33,5 |
91 Punkte |
111. |
Hartmann, Wolf- Dieter |
1946 |
m |
M65 |
SV Bokensdorf |
48:38,1 |
90 Punkte |
112. |
Thomsen-Schmidt, Peter |
1957 |
m |
M55 |
PTB-Runners |
48:49,8 |
89 Punkte |
113. |
Harder, Matthias |
1959 |
m |
M50 |
VFB Fallersleben |
48:52,4 |
88 Punkte |
114. |
Kelsch, Viktor |
1964 |
m |
M45 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
48:54,8 |
87 Punkte |
115. |
Kratz, Andreas |
1972 |
m |
M40 |
Sassenburg |
49:00,0 |
86 Punkte |
116. |
Müller, Dennis |
1992 |
m |
Männer |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
49:01,9 |
85 Punkte |
117. |
Peter, Wolfgang |
1938 |
m |
M70 |
VfL Wittingen |
49:08,0 |
84 Punkte |
118. |
Finke, Sebastian |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
Wasbüttel |
49:08,5 |
83 Punkte |
119. |
Gründel, Joey Franklin |
2001 |
m |
MU12 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
49:09,0 |
82 Punkte |
120. |
Kolodinski, Ralf |
1965 |
m |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
49:12,8 |
81 Punkte |
121. |
Lenz, Daniel |
1975 |
m |
M35 |
Osloss |
49:22,3 |
80 Punkte |
122. |
Trautmann, Klaus Dieter |
1942 |
m |
M70 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
49:29,2 |
79 Punkte |
123. |
Bendokat, Knuth |
1970 |
m |
M40 |
Gifhorn |
49:31,7 |
78 Punkte |
124. |
Schacke, Felix |
1999 |
m |
MU14 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
49:41,3 |
77 Punkte |
125. |
Schacke, Achim |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
LT Isenhagener Land |
49:42,2 |
76 Punkte |
126. |
Fischer, Lothar |
1957 |
m |
M55 |
TSV Eixe |
49:50,5 |
75 Punkte |
127. |
Roepke, Sven |
1965 |
m |
M45 |
1. Bromer Gesundheits SV |
50:05,6 |
74 Punkte |
128. |
Wengelnik, Heino |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
VFB Fallersleben |
50:17,6 |
73 Punkte |
129. |
Lemanczyk, Henning |
1976 |
m |
M35 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
50:24,8 |
72 Punkte |
130. |
Feldbinder, Hans-Joach. |
1941 |
m |
M70 |
Flechtorf |
50:28,6 |
71 Punkte |
131. |
Friesen, Peter |
1967 |
m |
M45 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
50:45,0 |
70 Punkte |
132. |
Zierenberg, Ulf |
1967 |
m |
M45 |
Knesebeck |
51:15,3 |
69 Punkte |
133. |
Müller, Matthias |
1962 |
m |
M50 |
Biber-Team Parsau |
51:17,0 |
68 Punkte |
134. |
Mlynek, Ralph |
1968 |
m |
M40 |
IG-Wieselflink |
51:20,4 |
67 Punkte |
135. |
Orlovius, Hartmut |
1954 |
m |
M55 |
Tempomaten |
51:22,4 |
66 Punkte |
136. |
Lagemann, Heinrich |
1949 |
m |
M60 |
TSV Meine |
51:25,6 |
65 Punkte |
137. |
Kraus, Daniel |
1977 |
m |
M35 |
Hoitlinger Laufpower |
51:33,4 |
64 Punkte |
138. |
Denecke, Thomas |
1959 |
m |
M50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
51:37,7 |
63 Punkte |
139. |
Rademacher, Arne |
1969 |
m |
M40 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
52:22,6 |
62 Punkte |
140. |
Laßon, Sven |
1965 |
m |
M45 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
52:23,2 |
61 Punkte |
141. |
Jung, Andreas |
1965 |
m |
M45 |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
52:38,8 |
60 Punkte |
142. |
Scharfenberg, Hans-Diet. |
1956 |
m |
M55 |
Wernesgrüner Buben |
52:44,2 |
59 Punkte |
143. |
Vogel, Julian |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
LT SSV Didderse |
52:45,5 |
58 Punkte |
144. |
Koslowski, Detlef |
1964 |
m |
M45 |
Wolfsburg |
53:00,9 |
57 Punkte |
145. |
Kastern, Frank |
1966 |
m |
M45 |
Wesendorfer SC |
53:03,1 |
56 Punkte |
146. |
Urbat, Heinz-Fred |
1951 |
m |
M60 |
Gifhorn |
53:06,3 |
55 Punkte |
147. |
Braun, Tom |
2000 |
m |
MU14 |
SV Sprakensehl |
53:30,6 |
54 Punkte |
148. |
Braun, Michael |
1967 |
m |
M45 |
SV Sprakensehl |
53:32,6 |
53 Punkte |
149. |
Breskott, Richard |
1946 |
m |
M65 |
Flechtorf |
53:55,0 |
52 Punkte |
150. |
Stief, Hans-Jürgen |
1955 |
m |
M55 |
Rühen |
54:43,2 |
51 Punkte |
151. |
Radmann, Dietrich |
1943 |
m |
M65 |
Flechtorf |
55:21,6 |
50 Punkte |
152. |
Seiffert, Ulli |
1941 |
m |
M70 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
55:25,4 |
49 Punkte |
153. |
Bittner, Norbert |
1967 |
m |
M45 |
Wolfsburg |
55:32,6 |
48 Punkte |
154. |
Gössing, Peter |
1940 |
m |
M70 |
VfL Wittingen |
55:40,5 |
47 Punkte |
155. |
Merkel, Matthias |
1969 |
m |
M40 |
Gifhorner Asphaltschrubber |
56:28,3 |
46 Punkte |
156. |
Zacha, Tobias |
1977 |
m |
M35 |
Wolfsburg |
56:33,6 |
45 Punkte |
157. |
Klarhoefer, Christian |
1937 |
m |
M75 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
57:18,0 |
44 Punkte |
158. |
Jann, Bastian |
1976 |
m |
M35 |
2fast4U |
57:18,3 |
43 Punkte |
159. |
Berg, Detlef |
1964 |
m |
M45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
57:43,6 |
42 Punkte |
160. |
Herrendörfer, Armin |
1943 |
m |
M65 |
Stüde |
57:47,7 |
41 Punkte |
161. |
Schuleit, Jörg |
1962 |
m |
M50 |
Sommerbiathlon-Allerbüttel |
58:24,4 |
40 Punkte |
162. |
Schmidt, Ralf |
1963 |
m |
M45 |
SV Jembke |
58:55,7 |
39 Punkte |
163. |
Koch, Matthias |
1991 |
m |
Männer |
Rühener mäuse |
59:20,9 |
38 Punkte |
164. |
Schmidt, Günter |
1944 |
m |
M65 |
LT Hasselbach Wolfsburg |
59:31,9 |
37 Punkte |
165. |
Steiner, Bernhard |
1955 |
m |
M55 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
59:47,3 |
36 Punkte |
166. |
Nowak, Wolfgang |
1937 |
m |
M75 |
Helmstedt |
61:02,5 |
35 Punkte |
167. |
Kronemann, Andreas |
1960 |
m |
M50 |
Team Talanx |
64:09,7 |
34 Punkte |
168. |
Kirmis, Bernhard |
1961 |
m |
M50 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
65:49,1 |
33 Punkte |
169. |
Bedewitz, Uwe |
1957 |
m |
M55 |
Wolfsburg |
65:52,2 |
32 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Hermann, Miriam |
1992 |
w |
Frauen |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
39:20,9 |
202 Punkte |
2. |
Parschau, Claudia-Chr. |
1969 |
w |
W40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
42:07,2 |
201 Punkte |
3. |
Roessler, Ines |
1968 |
w |
W40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
42:19,7 |
200 Punkte |
4. |
Weide-Jentsch, Bianca |
1967 |
w |
W45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
42:49,5 |
199 Punkte |
5. |
Possiel, Jessica |
1987 |
w |
Frauen |
Roadrunner Wolfsburg |
42:56,5 |
198 Punkte |
6. |
Jung, Dorothea |
1965 |
w |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
43:16,8 |
197 Punkte |
7. |
Mischnick, Martina |
1965 |
w |
W45 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
43:28,6 |
196 Punkte |
8. |
Hahne, Cornelia |
1965 |
w |
W45 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
45:46,7 |
195 Punkte |
9. |
Becker, Karin |
1964 |
w |
W45 |
VfB Fallersleben |
46:10,7 |
194 Punkte |
10. |
Brandt-Wolpers, Bianca |
1980 |
w |
W30 |
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel |
46:16,4 |
193 Punkte |
11. |
Heuer, Anja |
1968 |
w |
W40 |
Tempomaten |
46:32,5 |
192 Punkte |
12. |
Arnecke, Kristin |
1976 |
w |
W35 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
47:22,2 |
191 Punkte |
13. |
Wieja, Gaby |
1968 |
w |
W40 |
VfB Fallersleben |
48:14,8 |
190 Punkte |
14. |
Reitmeier, Sylvia |
1966 |
w |
W45 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
48:15,3 |
189 Punkte |
15. |
Redantz, Anke |
1969 |
w |
W40 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
48:29,6 |
188 Punkte |
16. |
Borchert, Ramona |
1962 |
w |
W50 |
SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse |
48:49,1 |
187 Punkte |
17. |
Kelsch, Martina |
1966 |
w |
W45 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
48:53,5 |
186 Punkte |
18. |
Manzeck, Karin |
1959 |
w |
W50 |
VfB Fallersleben |
48:55,8 |
185 Punkte |
19. |
Reich, Bernadette |
1986 |
w |
Frauen |
K2 Engineering |
49:10,3 |
184 Punkte |
20. |
Bigalke, Nicole |
1974 |
w |
W35 |
SV Jembke |
49:22,9 |
183 Punkte |
21. |
Evers, Michelle |
2000 |
w |
WU14 |
MTV Isenbüttel |
49:45,5 |
182 Punkte |
22. |
Fricke-Gruen, Sandra |
1971 |
w |
W40 |
Tempomaten |
49:58,9 |
181 Punkte |
23. |
Kobylka, Evelyn |
1978 |
w |
W30 |
Hoitlinger Laufpower |
49:59,6 |
180 Punkte |
24. |
Koch, Petra |
1958 |
w |
W50 |
Rühener Mäuse |
50:23,2 |
179 Punkte |
25. |
Dumke, Jessica |
1977 |
w |
W35 |
Hurlyburly Girlies |
50:58,6 |
178 Punkte |
26. |
Wolff, Monika |
1955 |
w |
W55 |
VfB Fallersleben |
51:07,9 |
177 Punkte |
27. |
Müller, Brigitte |
1965 |
w |
W45 |
Biber-Team Parsau |
51:15,9 |
176 Punkte |
28. |
Jünger, Alexandra |
1975 |
w |
W35 |
Wolfsburg |
51:45,5 |
175 Punkte |
29. |
Schmidt, Nicole |
1979 |
w |
W30 |
VfB Fallersleben |
52:13,1 |
174 Punkte |
30. |
Hölter, Kaisu |
1988 |
w |
Frauen |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
52:41,6 |
173 Punkte |
31. |
Hermann, Sabine |
1964 |
w |
W45 |
TV Jahn Wolfsburg |
52:47,1 |
172 Punkte |
32. |
Hölter, Renate |
1963 |
w |
W45 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
52:56,3 |
171 Punkte |
33. |
Saucke, Rieka |
1994 |
w |
WU20 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
53:34,4 |
170 Punkte |
34. |
Zierenberg, Malin |
2001 |
w |
WU12 |
Reitverein Knesebeck |
53:35,4 |
169 Punkte |
35. |
Zierenberg, Marion |
1967 |
w |
W45 |
Reitverein Knesebeck |
53:40,1 |
168 Punkte |
36. |
Botzler, Anja |
1977 |
w |
W35 |
Hurlyburly Girlies |
55:22,4 |
167 Punkte |
37. |
Lenz, Sandra |
1979 |
w |
W30 |
Hurlyburly Girlies |
55:33,9 |
166 Punkte |
38. |
Wojahn, Sabrina |
1982 |
w |
W30 |
Wolfsburg |
55:34,7 |
165 Punkte |
39. |
Haubner, Isabell |
1995 |
w |
WU18 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
56:24,5 |
164 Punkte |
40. |
Reck, Cynthia |
1996 |
w |
WU18 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
57:27,7 |
163 Punkte |
41. |
Koch, Sonja |
1973 |
w |
W35 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
57:34,7 |
162 Punkte |
42. |
Moll, Elke |
1959 |
w |
W50 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
57:38,8 |
161 Punkte |
43. |
Krüger, Britta |
1974 |
w |
W35 |
SV Jembke |
57:39,3 |
160 Punkte |
44. |
Barber, Susanne |
1961 |
w |
W50 |
Team Waggumer Holz |
58:07,7 |
159 Punkte |
45. |
Bittner, Saskia |
1968 |
w |
W40 |
Hurlyburly Girlies |
58:11,2 |
158 Punkte |
46. |
Schuleit, Isolde |
1966 |
w |
W45 |
Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel |
58:23,3 |
157 Punkte |
47. |
Beume, Gudrun |
1961 |
w |
W50 |
Die Freitagsläufer |
58:27,5 |
156 Punkte |
48. |
Langeheine, Anne |
1978 |
w |
W30 |
Peine |
59:22,0 |
155 Punkte |
49. |
Halbach, Sirkka |
1975 |
w |
W35 |
SV Jembke |
59:27,3 |
154 Punkte |
50. |
Schwarz, Jennifer |
1990 |
w |
Frauen |
Wolfsburg |
59:28,7 |
153 Punkte |
51. |
Jelbke, Stefanie |
1974 |
w |
W35 |
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon |
59:30,2 |
152 Punkte |
52. |
Recklebe, Sabine |
1968 |
w |
W40 |
ACTIC Fitness |
60:53,1 |
151 Punkte |
53. |
Hölter, Alina |
1990 |
w |
Frauen |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
61:42,6 |
150 Punkte |
54. |
Heinzel, Anke |
1972 |
w |
W40 |
Injoy Wolfsburg |
61:50,9 |
149 Punkte |
55. |
Backhaus, Helga |
1953 |
w |
W55 |
SV Gifhorn |
62:46,3 |
148 Punkte |
56. |
Brand, Heidi |
1966 |
w |
W45 |
TSV Grußendorf |
62:47,6 |
147 Punkte |
57. |
Riebe, Sandra |
1977 |
w |
W35 |
Gifhorn |
66:48,9 |
146 Punkte |
58. |
Prause, Wenke |
1981 |
w |
W30 |
Wolfsburg |
67:17,9 |
145 Punkte |
59. |
Saucke, Maren |
1964 |
w |
W45 |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
72:45,6 |
144 Punkte |